
2026/27 Inter Kashi — Stats
Current-season form — a reference point before the detailed stats below.
| Matches | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home form | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 0.25 | |
| Away form | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| Overall | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 0.25 |
Streaks - home
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Inter Kashi — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (7/8, 88%)
- Inter Kashi — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (7/8, 88%)
- Inter Kashi — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (7/8, 88%)
- Inter Kashi — loses at home (6/8, 75%)
- Inter Kashi — both teams score (BTTS) at home (6/8, 75%)
Streaks - away
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Inter Kashi — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (7/9, 78%)
- Inter Kashi — doesn't win the 1st half away (7/9, 78%)
- Inter Kashi — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half (13/17, 76%)
- Inter Kashi — over 1.5 goals in the match (12/17, 71%)
Series
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a share of recent matches — it's the longest currently ongoing, unbroken run of a condition being met.
- 🔥 Inter Kashi — both teams score (BTTS) in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Inter Kashi — over 1.5 goals in the match in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Inter Kashi — doesn't win the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Inter Kashi — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 5 matches in a row
Last 10 meetings
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of this team's recent matches met it.
Inter Kashi — last 10 matches
The timing of goals scored and conceded during each match (minutes), not their distribution across the whole season.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Away is 31% better than Home in terms of win rate.
| Home | 1st half | 2nd half | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 25% | 0% | 13% |
Avg. goals/match | 1.50 | 1.50 | 3.00 |
Scored | 0.50 | 0.38 | 0.88 |
Conceded | 1.00 | 1.13 | 2.13 |
BTTS % | 25% | 38% | 32% |
Clean sheet % | 38% | 13% | 26% |
Failed to score % | 50% | 63% | 57% |
Ball possession | 47% | ||
Avg. shots/match | 8.00 | ||
Avg. fouls/match | 11.00 | ||
| Away | 1st half | 2nd half | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 22% | 11% | 17% |
Avg. goals/match | 0.44 | 1.44 | 1.89 |
Scored | 0.22 | 0.56 | 0.78 |
Conceded | 0.22 | 0.89 | 1.11 |
BTTS % | 0% | 33% | 17% |
Clean sheet % | 78% | 33% | 56% |
Failed to score % | 78% | 67% | 73% |
Ball possession | 46% | ||
Avg. shots/match | 10.11 | ||
Avg. fouls/match | 9.56 | ||
Team shots
Total shots, shots on target, and conversion rate — the share of shots converted into goals.
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
Shots / match | 6.25 | 6.25 | — |
Shots on target / match | 1.25 | 1.25 | — |
Shots off target / match | 3.25 | 3.25 | — |
Shot conversion rate | 12.0% | 12.0% | — |
Shots per goal | 8.33 | 8.33 | — |
Shots on target per goal | 1.67 | 1.67 | — |
Shots Over 10.5 | 0% (0/4) | 0% (0/4) | — |
Shots Over 11.5 | 0% (0/4) | 0% (0/4) | — |
Shots Over 12.5 | 0% (0/4) | 0% (0/4) | — |
Shots Over 13.5 | 0% (0/4) | 0% (0/4) | — |
Shots Over 14.5 | 0% (0/4) | 0% (0/4) | — |
Shots on target Over 3.5 | 0% (0/4) | 0% (0/4) | — |
Shots on target Over 4.5 | 0% (0/4) | 0% (0/4) | — |
Shots on target Over 5.5 | 0% (0/4) | 0% (0/4) | — |
Shots on target Over 6.5 | 0% (0/4) | 0% (0/4) | — |
Offside Stats
Match rows count both teams' offsides combined, Team rows count only this team's (not the opponent's), as a per-match average.
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Offsides AVG | 3.00 | 3.00 | — |
Match Offsides Over 0.5 % | 100% (3/3) | 100% (3/3) | — |
Match Offsides Over 1.5 % | 67% (2/3) | 67% (2/3) | — |
Match Offsides Over 2.5 % | 67% (2/3) | 67% (2/3) | — |
Match Offsides Over 3.5 % | 33% (1/3) | 33% (1/3) | — |
Team Offsides AVG | 2.00 | 2.00 | — |
Team Offsides Over 0.5 % | 100% (3/3) | 100% (3/3) | — |
Team Offsides Over 1.5 % | 33% (1/3) | 33% (1/3) | — |
Team Offsides Over 2.5 % | 33% (1/3) | 33% (1/3) | — |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 18% (3/17) | 0% (0/8) | 33% (3/9) |
Under 1.5 | 29% (5/17) | 13% (1/8) | 44% (4/9) |
Under 2.5 | 47% (8/17) | 38% (3/8) | 56% (5/9) |
Under 3.5 | 82% (14/17) | 75% (6/8) | 89% (8/9) |
Under 4.5 | 88% (15/17) | 88% (7/8) | 89% (8/9) |
Under 5.5 | 94% (16/17) | 88% (7/8) | 100% (9/9) |
BTTS stats
BTTS (Both Teams To Score) covers matches in which both teams scored a goal — the percentage is calculated from recent matches in each column. Home posts a 70% higher BTTS frequency than Away.
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
BTTS | 59% (10/17) | 75% (6/8) | 44% (4/9) |
BTTS 1H | 12% (2/17) | 25% (2/8) | 0% (0/9) |
BTTS 2H | 35% (6/17) | 38% (3/8) | 33% (3/9) |
BTTS Both Halves | 0% (0/17) | 0% (0/8) | 0% (0/9) |
BTTS & Win | 12% (2/17) | 0% (0/8) | 22% (2/9) |
BTTS & Draw | 12% (2/17) | 13% (1/8) | 11% (1/9) |
BTTS & Lose | 35% (6/17) | 63% (5/8) | 11% (1/9) |
BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 47% (8/17) | 63% (5/8) | 33% (3/9) |
BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 6% (1/17) | 0% (0/8) | 11% (1/9) |
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 0% (0/17) | 0% (0/8) | 0% (0/9) |
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 12% (2/17) | 25% (2/8) | 0% (0/9) |
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 35% (6/17) | 38% (3/8) | 33% (3/9) |
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 53% (9/17) | 38% (3/8) | 67% (6/9) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 8.88 (16/17) | 8.86 (7/8) | 8.89 (9/9) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 88% (14/16) | 86% (6/7) | 89% (8/9) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 75% (12/16) | 71% (5/7) | 78% (7/9) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 56% (9/16) | 43% (3/7) | 67% (6/9) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 38% (6/16) | 43% (3/7) | 33% (3/9) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 19% (3/16) | 29% (2/7) | 11% (1/9) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 13% (2/16) | 14% (1/7) | 11% (1/9) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 6% (1/16) | 14% (1/7) | 0% (0/9) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 6% (1/16) | 14% (1/7) | 0% (0/9) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 6% (1/16) | 14% (1/7) | 0% (0/9) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 4.56 | 4.43 | 4.67 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 50% (8/16) | 43% (3/7) | 56% (5/9) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 81% (13/16) | 86% (6/7) | 78% (7/9) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 69% (11/16) | 57% (4/7) | 78% (7/9) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 56% (9/16) | 43% (3/7) | 67% (6/9) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 19% (3/16) | 14% (1/7) | 22% (2/9) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 13% (2/16) | 14% (1/7) | 11% (1/9) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 13% (2/16) | 14% (1/7) | 11% (1/9) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 6% (1/16) | 14% (1/7) | 0% (0/9) |
Corners Earned | 73 | 31 | 42 |
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 4.31 | 4.43 | 4.22 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 50% (8/16) | 43% (3/7) | 56% (5/9) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 75% (12/16) | 57% (4/7) | 89% (8/9) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 75% (12/16) | 57% (4/7) | 89% (8/9) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 38% (6/16) | 57% (4/7) | 22% (2/9) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 19% (3/16) | 29% (2/7) | 11% (1/9) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 13% (2/16) | 14% (1/7) | 11% (1/9) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 13% (2/16) | 14% (1/7) | 11% (1/9) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 6% (1/16) | 14% (1/7) | 0% (0/9) |
Corners Against | 69 | 31 | 38 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. Away posts a 17% higher average cards per match than Home.
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 4.60 (15/15) | 4.17 (6/6) | 4.89 (9/9) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (15/15) | 100% (6/6) | 100% (9/9) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 93% (14/15) | 100% (6/6) | 89% (8/9) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 87% (13/15) | 100% (6/6) | 78% (7/9) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 73% (11/15) | 83% (5/6) | 67% (6/9) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 47% (7/15) | 17% (1/6) | 67% (6/9) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 27% (4/15) | 17% (1/6) | 33% (3/9) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 20% (3/15) | 0% (0/6) | 33% (3/9) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 13% (2/15) | 0% (0/6) | 22% (2/9) |
Total Cards | 69 | 25 | 44 |
Highest in a Match | 8 | 6 | 8 |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Most common scores and goal counts
The most common score is the exact scoreline (e.g. 2-1); the most common goal count is the total goals in the match regardless of how they're split between the teams.
Inter Kashi's most common scores
Match result
Half-time result
Inter Kashi's most common goal count
Goals in the match
Goals at half-time
* Stats from the 2026/27 season of Super League.