Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
No earlier meetings in the database.
Streaks - Trival Valderas
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Trival Valderas — is unbeaten at home (9/10, 90%)
- Trival Valderas — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Trival Valderas — both teams score (BTTS) at home (8/10, 80%)
- Trival Valderas — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)
- Trival Valderas — doesn't win the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
Streaks - Leganes
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Leganes — doesn't win the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
- Leganes — over 1.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)
- Leganes — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
- Leganes — loses away (7/10, 70%)
- Leganes — under 11.5 corners (10/10, 100%)
Series - Trival Valderas
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
No runs in a row (≥3-match threshold) in these two teams' recent matches.
Series - Leganes
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Leganes — doesn't win the 1st half in 6 matches in a row
- 🔥 Leganes — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 8 matches in a row
- 🔥 Leganes — over 49.5 booking points in 7 matches in a row
- 🔥 Leganes — under 4.5 offsides in 6 matches in a row
- 🔥 Leganes — over 8.5 corners in 5 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
No earlier meetings in the database.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Trival Valderas is 60% better than Leganes in terms of win rate.
| Trival Valderas | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 40% | 40% | 40% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.00 | 1.50 | 2.25 |
Scored | 1.80 | 0.90 | 1.35 |
Conceded | 1.20 | 0.60 | 0.90 |
BTTS % | 80% | 30% | 55% |
Clean sheet % | 10% | 50% | 30% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 40% | 30% |
Ball possession | — | — | — |
Avg. shots/match | — | — | — |
Avg. fouls/match | — | — | — |
| Leganes | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 40% | 10% | 25% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.20 | 2.70 | 2.45 |
Scored | 0.90 | 0.60 | 0.75 |
Conceded | 1.30 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
BTTS % | 40% | 30% | 35% |
Clean sheet % | 30% | 20% | 25% |
Failed to score % | 40% | 60% | 50% |
Ball possession | 48% | 51% | 49% |
Avg. shots/match | 13.60 | 10.50 | 12.05 |
Avg. fouls/match | 15.90 | 13.50 | 14.70 |
Last 10 matches
- 01/11/2026Dvs Galapagar2-2
- 25/10/2026Dvs Leganés II2-2
- 18/10/2026Dvs Cala Pozuelo2-2
- 11/10/2026Lvs Rayo Vallecano II0-1
- 04/10/2026Wvs Las Rozas2-1
- 26/09/2026Wvs Real Aranjuez2-1
- 20/09/2026Dvs Pozuelo Alarcón1-1
- 13/09/2026Dvs Parla Escuela0-0
- 06/09/2026Wvs Villanueva Pardillo3-1
- 20/06/2026Lvs La Nucía0-1
- 02/11/2026Lvs Valladolid3-4
- 24/10/2026Dvs Mallorca1-1
- 16/10/2026Lvs Cordoba0-1
- 11/10/2026Lvs Almeria0-3
- 03/10/2026Lvs Cadiz0-4
- 28/09/2026Lvs Castellón0-2
- 20/09/2026Wvs Granada CF3-2
- 13/09/2026Lvs Tenerife0-2
- 04/09/2026Dvs Las Palmas0-0
- 29/08/2026Wvs Eldense1-0
Goal thresholds
| Trival Valderas | Leganes | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 80% (8/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 2.5 | 70% (7/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 3.5 | 60% (6/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Failed to score | 20% (2/10) | 60% (6/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 50% (10/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 40% (8/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 85% (17/20) |
| Trival Valderas | Leganes | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 70% (7/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 1.5 | 20% (2/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 2.5 | 0% (0/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 60% (6/10) | 80% (8/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 50% (10/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 40% (8/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 85% (17/20) |
| Trival Valderas | Leganes | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 70% (7/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 2.5 | 40% (4/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 20% (2/10) | 70% (7/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 50% (10/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 40% (8/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.
| Overall | Trival Valderas | Leganes | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 9.40 (20/40) | — | 9.40 (20/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 95% (19/20) | — | 95% (19/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 90% (18/20) | — | 90% (18/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 65% (13/20) | — | 65% (13/20) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 55% (11/20) | — | 55% (11/20) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 25% (5/20) | — | 25% (5/20) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 10% (2/20) | — | 10% (2/20) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 10% (2/20) | — | 10% (2/20) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 10% (2/20) | — | 10% (2/20) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 0% (0/20) | — | 0% (0/20) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Trival Valderas | Leganes | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 4.30 | — | 4.30 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 45% (9/20) | — | 45% (9/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 80% (16/20) | — | 80% (16/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 70% (14/20) | — | 70% (14/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 40% (8/20) | — | 40% (8/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 25% (5/20) | — | 25% (5/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 10% (2/20) | — | 10% (2/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 10% (2/20) | — | 10% (2/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 10% (2/20) | — | 10% (2/20) |
Corners Earned | 86 | — | 86 |
| Overall | Trival Valderas | Leganes | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 5.10 | — | 5.10 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 45% (9/20) | — | 45% (9/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 95% (19/20) | — | 95% (19/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 80% (16/20) | — | 80% (16/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 50% (10/20) | — | 50% (10/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 35% (7/20) | — | 35% (7/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 30% (6/20) | — | 30% (6/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 20% (4/20) | — | 20% (4/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 10% (2/20) | — | 10% (2/20) |
Corners Against | 102 | — | 102 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.
| Overall | Trival Valderas | Leganes | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 5.70 (20/20) | — | 5.70 (20/20) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (20/20) | — | 100% (20/20) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 95% (19/20) | — | 95% (19/20) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 95% (19/20) | — | 95% (19/20) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 90% (18/20) | — | 90% (18/20) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 80% (16/20) | — | 80% (16/20) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 50% (10/20) | — | 50% (10/20) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 30% (6/20) | — | 30% (6/20) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 25% (5/20) | — | 25% (5/20) |
Total Cards | 114 | — | 114 |
Highest in a Match | 9 | — | 9 |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | — | 1 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Trival Valderas | Leganes | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 13% (5/40) | 15% (3/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Under 1.5 | 35% (14/40) | 40% (8/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Under 2.5 | 55% (22/40) | 55% (11/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Under 3.5 | 73% (29/40) | 65% (13/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Under 4.5 | 95% (38/40) | 100% (20/20) | 90% (18/20) |
Under 5.5 | 98% (39/40) | 100% (20/20) | 95% (19/20) |
Sample table layout — Spain, real data coming soon.

