Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
2 meetings — from the perspective of Moghreb Tetouan
Streaks - Moghreb Tetouan
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Moghreb Tetouan — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)
- Moghreb Tetouan — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Moghreb Tetouan — doesn't win the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Moghreb Tetouan — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (8/10, 80%)
Streaks - CODM Meknès
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- CODM Meknès — over 1.5 goals in the match away (9/10, 90%)
- CODM Meknès — is unbeaten in the 2nd half away (9/10, 90%)
- CODM Meknès — doesn't win the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- CODM Meknès — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
- CODM Meknès — both teams score (BTTS) away (7/10, 70%)
Series - Moghreb Tetouan
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Moghreb Tetouan — loses in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Moghreb Tetouan — doesn't win the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
Series - CODM Meknès
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 CODM Meknès — is unbeaten in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 CODM Meknès — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 6 matches in a row
- 🔥 CODM Meknès — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 4 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. CODM Meknès is 67% better than Moghreb Tetouan in terms of win rate.
| Moghreb Tetouan | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 20% | 10% | 15% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.30 | 2.50 | 2.40 |
Scored | 0.80 | 1.00 | 0.90 |
Conceded | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 |
BTTS % | 40% | 70% | 55% |
Clean sheet % | 30% | 10% | 20% |
Failed to score % | 50% | 20% | 35% |
| CODM Meknès | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 30% | 20% | 25% |
Avg. goals/match | 1.50 | 3.10 | 2.30 |
Scored | 0.70 | 1.40 | 1.05 |
Conceded | 0.80 | 1.70 | 1.25 |
BTTS % | 30% | 70% | 50% |
Clean sheet % | 40% | 10% | 25% |
Failed to score % | 60% | 30% | 45% |
Last 10 matches
- 31/10/2026Lvs Wydad AC0-1
- 24/10/2026Lvs Widad Témara0-3
- 17/10/2026Lvs Difaa EL Jadida1-4
- 09/10/2026Dvs FUS Rabat0-0
- 02/10/2026Dvs Ittihad Tanger1-1
- 27/09/2026Dvs Renaissance Berkane0-0
- 11/05/2025Lvs Riadi Salmi0-3
- 08/05/2025Lvs FAR Rabat1-2
- 04/05/2025Wvs CR Khemis Zemamra3-0
- 23/04/2025Dvs FUS Rabat2-2
- 01/11/2026Dvs FAR Rabat0-0
- 24/10/2026Wvs Amal Tiznit2-1
- 17/10/2026Wvs UTS Rabat1-0
- 11/10/2026Dvs Wydad AC0-0
- 03/10/2026Lvs Kawkab Marrakech0-1
- 26/09/2026Wvs Difaa EL Jadida6-2
- 05/07/2026Lvs Ittihad Tanger1-2
- 02/07/2026Wvs FAR Rabat3-2
- 28/06/2026Dvs Olympique Safi2-2
- 25/06/2026Dvs Hassania Agadir0-0
Goal thresholds
| Moghreb Tetouan | CODM Meknès | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 80% (8/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 2.5 | 60% (6/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (5/10) | 30% (3/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 55% (11/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 50% (10/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 60% (12/20) |
| Moghreb Tetouan | CODM Meknès | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 40% (4/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 1.5 | 20% (2/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 2.5 | 0% (0/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 80% (8/10) | 80% (8/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 55% (11/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 50% (10/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 60% (12/20) |
| Moghreb Tetouan | CODM Meknès | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 60% (6/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 2.5 | 30% (3/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 70% (7/10) | 30% (3/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 55% (11/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 50% (10/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 60% (12/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.
| Overall | Moghreb Tetouan | CODM Meknès | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 10.00 (1/40) | — | 10.00 (1/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 100% (1/1) | — | 100% (1/1) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 100% (1/1) | — | 100% (1/1) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 100% (1/1) | — | 100% (1/1) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 100% (1/1) | — | 100% (1/1) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 0% (0/1) | — | 0% (0/1) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 0% (0/1) | — | 0% (0/1) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 0% (0/1) | — | 0% (0/1) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 0% (0/1) | — | 0% (0/1) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 0% (0/1) | — | 0% (0/1) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Moghreb Tetouan | CODM Meknès | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 3.00 | — | 3.00 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 0% (0/1) | — | 0% (0/1) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 100% (1/1) | — | 100% (1/1) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/1) | — | 0% (0/1) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/1) | — | 0% (0/1) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/1) | — | 0% (0/1) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/1) | — | 0% (0/1) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/1) | — | 0% (0/1) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/1) | — | 0% (0/1) |
Corners Earned | 3 | — | 3 |
| Overall | Moghreb Tetouan | CODM Meknès | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 7.00 | — | 7.00 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 0% (0/1) | — | 0% (0/1) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 100% (1/1) | — | 100% (1/1) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 100% (1/1) | — | 100% (1/1) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 100% (1/1) | — | 100% (1/1) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 100% (1/1) | — | 100% (1/1) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 100% (1/1) | — | 100% (1/1) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 0% (0/1) | — | 0% (0/1) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 0% (0/1) | — | 0% (0/1) |
Corners Against | 7 | — | 7 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.
| Overall | Moghreb Tetouan | CODM Meknès | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 6.00 (1/1) | — | 6.00 (1/1) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (1/1) | — | 100% (1/1) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 100% (1/1) | — | 100% (1/1) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 100% (1/1) | — | 100% (1/1) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 100% (1/1) | — | 100% (1/1) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 100% (1/1) | — | 100% (1/1) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 100% (1/1) | — | 100% (1/1) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 0% (0/1) | — | 0% (0/1) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 0% (0/1) | — | 0% (0/1) |
Total Cards | 6 | — | 6 |
Highest in a Match | 6 | — | 6 |
Lowest in a Match | 6 | — | 6 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Moghreb Tetouan | CODM Meknès | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 15% (6/40) | 10% (2/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Under 1.5 | 30% (12/40) | 20% (4/20) | 40% (8/20) |
Under 2.5 | 53% (21/40) | 50% (10/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Under 3.5 | 83% (33/40) | 85% (17/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Under 4.5 | 93% (37/40) | 95% (19/20) | 90% (18/20) |
Under 5.5 | 98% (39/40) | 100% (20/20) | 95% (19/20) |

