Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
4 meetings — from the perspective of Felgueiras 1932
Streaks - Felgueiras 1932
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Felgueiras 1932 — doesn't win the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Felgueiras 1932 — is unbeaten in the 2nd half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Felgueiras 1932 — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Felgueiras 1932 — is unbeaten at home (7/10, 70%)
- Felgueiras 1932 — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (7/10, 70%)
Streaks - Leixoes
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Leixoes — is unbeaten in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
- Leixoes — over 1.5 goals in the match away (7/10, 70%)
- Leixoes — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
- Leixoes — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
- Leixoes — doesn't win the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
Series - Felgueiras 1932
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Felgueiras 1932 — doesn't win the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Felgueiras 1932 — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 8 matches in a row
- 🔥 Felgueiras 1932 — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Felgueiras 1932 — over 39.5 booking points in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Felgueiras 1932 — over 3.5 cards in 3 matches in a row
Series - Leixoes
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Leixoes — loses in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Leixoes — doesn't win the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Leixoes — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 4 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Leixoes is 43% better than Felgueiras 1932 in terms of win rate.
| Felgueiras 1932 | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 30% | 40% | 35% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.20 | 2.00 | 2.10 |
Scored | 1.00 | 1.20 | 1.10 |
Conceded | 1.20 | 0.80 | 1.00 |
BTTS % | 60% | 30% | 45% |
Clean sheet % | 20% | 40% | 30% |
Failed to score % | 30% | 40% | 35% |
| Leixoes | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 60% | 40% | 50% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.40 | 2.50 | 2.95 |
Scored | 1.80 | 1.40 | 1.60 |
Conceded | 1.60 | 1.10 | 1.35 |
BTTS % | 70% | 30% | 50% |
Clean sheet % | 30% | 40% | 35% |
Failed to score % | 0% | 40% | 20% |
Last 10 matches
- 01/11/2026Lvs Tondela2-3
- 25/10/2026Dvs Lusitânia Lourosa2-2
- 18/10/2026Wvs Fafe1-0
- 12/10/2026Lvs Benfica B0-1
- 19/09/2026Wvs Naval 18932-0
- 12/09/2026Lvs Penafiel1-2
- 06/09/2026Lvs Vizela0-1
- 30/08/2026Wvs Chaves2-1
- 24/08/2026Dvs Farense1-1
- 17/08/2026Dvs AVS1-1
- 31/10/2026Lvs Sporting CP B1-2
- 24/10/2026Lvs Academica0-4
- 17/10/2026Lvs Vianense0-1
- 10/10/2026Lvs FC Porto B1-2
- 20/09/2026Wvs Cinfães4-0
- 11/09/2026Dvs Torreense0-0
- 06/09/2026Wvs Amarante3-1
- 29/08/2026Wvs Portimonense2-0
- 22/08/2026Lvs União de Leiria2-4
- 16/08/2026Wvs Tondela1-0
Goal thresholds
| Felgueiras 1932 | Leixoes | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 70% (7/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 2.5 | 50% (5/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Failed to score | 30% (3/10) | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 40% (8/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 70% (14/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 80% (16/20) |
| Felgueiras 1932 | Leixoes | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 60% (6/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 1.5 | 30% (3/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 60% (6/10) | 50% (5/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 40% (8/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 70% (14/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 80% (16/20) |
| Felgueiras 1932 | Leixoes | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 1.5 | 40% (4/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 2.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 40% (4/10) | 60% (6/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 40% (8/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 70% (14/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. Leixoes posts a 71% higher average cards per match than Felgueiras 1932.
| Overall | Felgueiras 1932 | Leixoes | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 6.00 (5/5) | 4.67 (3/3) | 8.00 (2/2) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (5/5) | 100% (3/3) | 100% (2/2) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 100% (5/5) | 100% (3/3) | 100% (2/2) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 100% (5/5) | 100% (3/3) | 100% (2/2) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 100% (5/5) | 100% (3/3) | 100% (2/2) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 80% (4/5) | 67% (2/3) | 100% (2/2) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 40% (2/5) | 0% (0/3) | 100% (2/2) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 40% (2/5) | 0% (0/3) | 100% (2/2) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 20% (1/5) | 0% (0/3) | 50% (1/2) |
Total Cards | 30 | 14 | 16 |
Highest in a Match | 9 | 5 | 9 |
Lowest in a Match | 4 | 4 | 7 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Felgueiras 1932 | Leixoes | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 8% (3/40) | 10% (2/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Under 1.5 | 33% (13/40) | 45% (9/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Under 2.5 | 53% (21/40) | 65% (13/20) | 40% (8/20) |
Under 3.5 | 75% (30/40) | 85% (17/20) | 65% (13/20) |
Under 4.5 | 85% (34/40) | 90% (18/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Under 5.5 | 95% (38/40) | 95% (19/20) | 95% (19/20) |

