Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
7 meetings — from the perspective of Lecco
Streaks - Lecco
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Lecco — is unbeaten at home (9/10, 90%)
- Lecco — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Lecco — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)
- Lecco — is unbeaten in the 2nd half at home (7/10, 70%)
- Lecco — under 11.5 corners (10/10, 100%)
Streaks - Juventus U23
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Juventus U23 — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- Juventus U23 — over 1.5 goals in the match away (7/10, 70%)
- Juventus U23 — doesn't win the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
- Juventus U23 — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (7/10, 70%)
- Juventus U23 — is unbeaten (15/20, 75%)
Series - Lecco
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Lecco — is unbeaten in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Lecco — over 1.5 goals in the match in 6 matches in a row
- 🔥 Lecco — over 2.5 goals in the match in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Lecco — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Lecco — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 5 matches in a row
Series - Juventus U23
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Juventus U23 — both teams score (BTTS) in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Juventus U23 — over 1.5 goals in the match in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Juventus U23 — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Juventus U23 — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Juventus U23 — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 3 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Lecco is 40% better than Juventus U23 in terms of win rate.
| Lecco | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 20% | 50% | 35% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.00 | 3.10 | 2.55 |
Scored | 1.00 | 1.90 | 1.45 |
Conceded | 1.00 | 1.20 | 1.10 |
BTTS % | 40% | 30% | 35% |
Clean sheet % | 50% | 30% | 40% |
Failed to score % | 40% | 40% | 40% |
| Juventus U23 | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 40% | 10% | 25% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.60 | 2.60 | 2.60 |
Scored | 1.40 | 1.00 | 1.20 |
Conceded | 1.20 | 1.60 | 1.40 |
BTTS % | 60% | 50% | 55% |
Clean sheet % | 40% | 30% | 35% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 40% | 30% |
Last 10 matches
- 01/11/2026Wvs Dolomiti Bellunesi4-0
- 25/10/2026Dvs Folgore Caratese2-2
- 16/10/2026Wvs PRO Vercelli5-0
- 11/10/2026Dvs Alcione1-1
- 04/10/2026Dvs Union Brescia2-2
- 26/09/2026Lvs Cittadella0-3
- 20/09/2026Dvs Pergolettese0-0
- 17/09/2026Wvs Desenzano Calvina3-1
- 13/09/2026Wvs Giana Erminio1-0
- 07/09/2026Lvs Trento0-1
- 02/11/2026Dvs PRO Vercelli1-1
- 25/10/2026Lvs Trento1-2
- 19/10/2026Wvs Renate2-1
- 13/10/2026Dvs Lumezzane0-0
- 10/10/2026Lvs Arzignano Valchiampo1-2
- 26/09/2026Dvs Desenzano Calvina0-0
- 20/09/2026Lvs Albinoleffe3-5
- 17/09/2026Lvs Cittadella0-2
- 13/09/2026Lvs Ospitaletto0-3
- 06/09/2026Dvs Pergolettese0-0
Goal thresholds
| Lecco | Juventus U23 | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 70% (7/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 60% (6/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 2.5 | 40% (4/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 3.5 | 30% (3/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Failed to score | 40% (4/10) | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 55% (11/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 50% (10/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 65% (13/20) |
| Lecco | Juventus U23 | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 70% (7/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 20% (2/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (5/10) | 60% (6/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 55% (11/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 50% (10/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 65% (13/20) |
| Lecco | Juventus U23 | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 60% (6/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 1.5 | 30% (3/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 60% (6/10) | 70% (7/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 55% (11/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 50% (10/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 65% (13/20) |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.
| Overall | Lecco | Juventus U23 | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 5.05 (20/20) | 5.05 (20/20) | — |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (20/20) | 100% (20/20) | — |
Over 1.5 Cards | 95% (19/20) | 95% (19/20) | — |
Over 2.5 Cards | 90% (18/20) | 90% (18/20) | — |
Over 3.5 Cards | 80% (16/20) | 80% (16/20) | — |
Over 4.5 Cards | 60% (12/20) | 60% (12/20) | — |
Over 5.5 Cards | 35% (7/20) | 35% (7/20) | — |
Over 6.5 Cards | 20% (4/20) | 20% (4/20) | — |
Over 7.5 Cards | 10% (2/20) | 10% (2/20) | — |
Total Cards | 101 | 101 | — |
Highest in a Match | 10 | 10 | — |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | 1 | — |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Lecco | Juventus U23 | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 18% (7/40) | 15% (3/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Under 1.5 | 33% (13/40) | 30% (6/20) | 35% (7/20) |
Under 2.5 | 45% (18/40) | 45% (9/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Under 3.5 | 68% (27/40) | 65% (13/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Under 4.5 | 90% (36/40) | 90% (18/20) | 90% (18/20) |
Under 5.5 | 95% (38/40) | 100% (20/20) | 90% (18/20) |

