Football Stats
Herb Dolomiti Bellunesi
Italy flagDolomiti Bellunesi
18. in Serie C - Girone A table

2026/27 Dolomiti Bellunesi — Stats

Current-season form — a reference point before the detailed stats below.

Home form
Matches6
W0
D2
L4
GF2
GA11
GD-9
PPG0.33
Last 5
Away form
Matches6
W2
D2
L2
GF6
GA7
GD-1
PPG1.33
Last 5
Overall
Matches12
W2
D4
L6
GF8
GA18
GD-10
PPG0.83
Last 5

Streaks - home

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Dolomiti Bellunesi — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
  • Dolomiti Bellunesi — doesn't win the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
  • Dolomiti Bellunesi — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (7/10, 70%)
  • Dolomiti Bellunesi — over 2.5 goals in the match at home (7/10, 70%)
  • Dolomiti Bellunesi — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)

Streaks - away

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Dolomiti Bellunesi — over 1.5 goals in the match away (9/10, 90%)
  • Dolomiti Bellunesi — doesn't win the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
  • Dolomiti Bellunesi — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
  • Dolomiti Bellunesi — both teams score (BTTS) away (7/10, 70%)
  • Dolomiti Bellunesi — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)

Series

Unlike Streaks, this isn't a share of recent matches — it's the longest currently ongoing, unbroken run of a condition being met.

  • 🔥 Dolomiti Bellunesi — loses in 5 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Dolomiti Bellunesi — over 1.5 goals in the match in 7 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Dolomiti Bellunesi — over 2.5 goals in the match in 3 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Dolomiti Bellunesi — loses the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Dolomiti Bellunesi — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 5 matches in a row

Last 10 meetings

Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of this team's recent matches met it.

DateHomeScoreAway
01/11Herb Dolomiti BellunesiDolomiti Bellunesi0–4Lecco
24/10Treviso2–1Herb Dolomiti BellunesiDolomiti Bellunesi
19/10Herb Dolomiti BellunesiDolomiti Bellunesi0–3Trento
10/10Desenzano Calvina2–0Herb Dolomiti BellunesiDolomiti Bellunesi
04/10Herb Dolomiti BellunesiDolomiti Bellunesi1–2Novara
27/09Union Brescia1–1Herb Dolomiti BellunesiDolomiti Bellunesi
21/09Herb Dolomiti BellunesiDolomiti Bellunesi1–2Lumezzane
17/09Renate0–0Herb Dolomiti BellunesiDolomiti Bellunesi
13/09Herb Dolomiti BellunesiDolomiti Bellunesi0–0Albinoleffe
06/09Giana Erminio1–2Herb Dolomiti BellunesiDolomiti Bellunesi

Dolomiti Bellunesi — last 10 matches

The timing of goals scored and conceded during each match (minutes), not their distribution across the whole season.

Detailed stats

Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Away is 33% better than Home in terms of win rate.

Home1st half2nd halfOverall
Win %
20%
10%
15%
Avg. goals/match
1.10
1.60
2.70
Scored
0.50
0.40
0.90
Conceded
0.60
1.20
1.80
BTTS %
30%
10%
20%
Clean sheet %
50%
40%
45%
Failed to score %
50%
80%
65%
Away1st half2nd halfOverall
Win %
20%
20%
20%
Avg. goals/match
0.70
1.60
2.30
Scored
0.30
0.70
1.00
Conceded
0.40
0.90
1.30
BTTS %
10%
50%
30%
Clean sheet %
60%
20%
40%
Failed to score %
70%
50%
60%

Team shots

Total shots, shots on target, and conversion rate — the share of shots converted into goals.

No statistical data (fixture_team_stats) for this team this season.

Offside Stats

Match rows count both teams' offsides combined, Team rows count only this team's (not the opponent's), as a per-match average.

No statistical data (fixture_team_stats) for this team this season.

Under thresholds (full match)

The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.

OverallHomeAway
Under 0.5
20% (4/20)
30% (3/10)
10% (1/10)
Under 1.5
20% (4/20)
30% (3/10)
10% (1/10)
Under 2.5
40% (8/20)
30% (3/10)
50% (5/10)
Under 3.5
85% (17/20)
70% (7/10)
100% (10/10)
Under 4.5
90% (18/20)
80% (8/10)
100% (10/10)
Under 5.5
95% (19/20)
90% (9/10)
100% (10/10)

BTTS stats

BTTS (Both Teams To Score) covers matches in which both teams scored a goal — the percentage is calculated from recent matches in each column. Away posts a 40% higher BTTS frequency than Home.

OverallHomeAway
BTTS
60% (12/20)
50% (5/10)
70% (7/10)
BTTS 1H
20% (4/20)
30% (3/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS 2H
30% (6/20)
10% (1/10)
50% (5/10)
BTTS Both Halves
5% (1/20)
10% (1/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS & Win
20% (4/20)
10% (1/10)
30% (3/10)
BTTS & Draw
10% (2/20)
0% (0/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS & Lose
30% (6/20)
40% (4/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes)
50% (10/20)
50% (5/10)
50% (5/10)
BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes)
10% (2/20)
20% (2/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes)
5% (1/20)
10% (1/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No)
15% (3/20)
20% (2/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes)
25% (5/20)
0% (0/10)
50% (5/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No)
55% (11/20)
70% (7/10)
40% (4/10)

Most common scores and goal counts

The most common score is the exact scoreline (e.g. 2-1); the most common goal count is the total goals in the match regardless of how they're split between the teams.

Dolomiti Bellunesi's most common scores

Match result

0-0
3 (25%)
1-2
3 (25%)
2-1
2 (17%)
0-3
1 (8%)
0-2
1 (8%)

Half-time result

0-0
6 (50%)
0-1
3 (25%)
1-0
1 (8%)
0-2
1 (8%)
1-1
1 (8%)

Dolomiti Bellunesi's most common goal count

Goals in the match

3
6 (50%)
0
3 (25%)
2
2 (17%)
4
1 (8%)

Goals at half-time

0
6 (50%)
1
4 (33%)
2
2 (17%)

* Stats from the 2026/27 season of Serie C - Girone A.

Serie C - Girone A — Table
TeamPWDLPtsAvg
1Cittadella121002302.50
2Union Brescia12741252.08
3Trento12660242.00
5Ospitaletto12543191.58
6Treviso12543191.58
7Alcione12462181.50
8Lecco12453171.42
9Albinoleffe12453171.42
10Pergolettese12453171.42
11Lumezzane12345131.08
12Desenzano Calvina12345131.08
13Novara12345131.08
14PRO Vercelli12345131.08
15Athletic Carpi12336121.00
16Giana Erminio12255110.92
17Juventus U2312255110.92
18Dolomiti Bellunesi12246100.83
19Renate1215680.67
20Folgore Caratese1214770.58