Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
2 meetings — from the perspective of PRO Vercelli
Streaks - PRO Vercelli
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- PRO Vercelli — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)
- PRO Vercelli — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
- PRO Vercelli — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (8/10, 80%)
- PRO Vercelli — is unbeaten at home (7/10, 70%)
- PRO Vercelli — under 2.5 goals in the match at home (7/10, 70%)
Streaks - Dolomiti Bellunesi
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Dolomiti Bellunesi — over 1.5 goals in the match away (9/10, 90%)
- Dolomiti Bellunesi — doesn't win the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- Dolomiti Bellunesi — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
- Dolomiti Bellunesi — both teams score (BTTS) away (7/10, 70%)
- Dolomiti Bellunesi — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
Series - PRO Vercelli
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 PRO Vercelli — over 1.5 goals in the match in 9 matches in a row
- 🔥 PRO Vercelli — doesn't win the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 PRO Vercelli — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 9 matches in a row
- 🔥 PRO Vercelli — over 39.5 booking points in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 PRO Vercelli — under 49.5 booking points in 5 matches in a row
Series - Dolomiti Bellunesi
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Dolomiti Bellunesi — loses in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Dolomiti Bellunesi — over 1.5 goals in the match in 7 matches in a row
- 🔥 Dolomiti Bellunesi — over 2.5 goals in the match in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Dolomiti Bellunesi — loses the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Dolomiti Bellunesi — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 5 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. PRO Vercelli is 25% better than Dolomiti Bellunesi in terms of win rate.
| PRO Vercelli | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 40% | 10% | 25% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.40 | 2.70 | 2.55 |
Scored | 1.00 | 0.80 | 0.90 |
Conceded | 1.40 | 1.90 | 1.65 |
BTTS % | 40% | 60% | 50% |
Clean sheet % | 30% | 0% | 15% |
Failed to score % | 30% | 40% | 35% |
| Dolomiti Bellunesi | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 10% | 30% | 20% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.70 | 2.30 | 2.50 |
Scored | 0.90 | 1.00 | 0.95 |
Conceded | 1.80 | 1.30 | 1.55 |
BTTS % | 50% | 70% | 60% |
Clean sheet % | 30% | 10% | 20% |
Failed to score % | 50% | 30% | 40% |
Last 10 matches
- 02/11/2026Dvs Juventus U231-1
- 25/10/2026Wvs Ospitaletto2-1
- 16/10/2026Lvs Lecco0-5
- 09/10/2026Lvs Union Brescia0-2
- 03/10/2026Wvs Athletic Carpi2-0
- 26/09/2026Dvs Giana Erminio1-1
- 21/09/2026Lvs Trento0-4
- 17/09/2026Dvs Alcione2-2
- 13/09/2026Lvs Treviso1-2
- 07/09/2026Wvs Folgore Caratese1-0
- 01/11/2026Lvs Lecco0-4
- 24/10/2026Lvs Treviso1-2
- 19/10/2026Lvs Trento0-3
- 10/10/2026Lvs Desenzano Calvina0-2
- 04/10/2026Lvs Novara1-2
- 27/09/2026Dvs Union Brescia1-1
- 21/09/2026Lvs Lumezzane1-2
- 17/09/2026Dvs Renate0-0
- 13/09/2026Dvs Albinoleffe0-0
- 06/09/2026Wvs Giana Erminio2-1
Goal thresholds
| PRO Vercelli | Dolomiti Bellunesi | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 80% (8/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 2.5 | 30% (3/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 3.5 | 20% (2/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 30% (3/10) | 30% (3/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 50% (10/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 90% (18/20) | 70% (14/20) |
| PRO Vercelli | Dolomiti Bellunesi | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 50% (5/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 1.5 | 20% (2/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 2.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 70% (7/10) | 70% (7/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 50% (10/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 90% (18/20) | 70% (14/20) |
| PRO Vercelli | Dolomiti Bellunesi | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 60% (6/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 2.5 | 30% (3/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 40% (4/10) | 50% (5/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 50% (10/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 90% (18/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.
| Overall | PRO Vercelli | Dolomiti Bellunesi | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 3.50 (20/20) | 3.50 (20/20) | — |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (20/20) | 100% (20/20) | — |
Over 1.5 Cards | 85% (17/20) | 85% (17/20) | — |
Over 2.5 Cards | 70% (14/20) | 70% (14/20) | — |
Over 3.5 Cards | 45% (9/20) | 45% (9/20) | — |
Over 4.5 Cards | 25% (5/20) | 25% (5/20) | — |
Over 5.5 Cards | 15% (3/20) | 15% (3/20) | — |
Over 6.5 Cards | 10% (2/20) | 10% (2/20) | — |
Over 7.5 Cards | 0% (0/20) | 0% (0/20) | — |
Total Cards | 70 | 70 | — |
Highest in a Match | 7 | 7 | — |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | 1 | — |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | PRO Vercelli | Dolomiti Bellunesi | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 10% (4/40) | 0% (0/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Under 1.5 | 18% (7/40) | 15% (3/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Under 2.5 | 50% (20/40) | 60% (12/20) | 40% (8/20) |
Under 3.5 | 83% (33/40) | 80% (16/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Under 4.5 | 90% (36/40) | 90% (18/20) | 90% (18/20) |
Under 5.5 | 98% (39/40) | 100% (20/20) | 95% (19/20) |

