Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
10 meetings — from the perspective of AIK Stockholm
Streaks - AIK Stockholm
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- AIK Stockholm — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (10/10, 100%)
- AIK Stockholm — doesn't win the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
- AIK Stockholm — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (9/10, 90%)
- AIK Stockholm — over 2.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)
- AIK Stockholm — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
Streaks - BK Hacken
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- BK Hacken — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
- BK Hacken — is unbeaten away (8/10, 80%)
- BK Hacken — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
- BK Hacken — keeps a clean sheet away (7/10, 70%)
- BK Hacken — is unbeaten in the 2nd half away (7/10, 70%)
Series - AIK Stockholm
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 AIK Stockholm — both teams score (BTTS) in 8 matches in a row
- 🔥 AIK Stockholm — over 1.5 goals in the match in 8 matches in a row
- 🔥 AIK Stockholm — over 2.5 goals in the match in 6 matches in a row
- 🔥 AIK Stockholm — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 AIK Stockholm — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 4 matches in a row
Series - BK Hacken
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 BK Hacken — is unbeaten in 8 matches in a row
- 🔥 BK Hacken — keeps a clean sheet in 6 matches in a row
- 🔥 BK Hacken — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 6 matches in a row
- 🔥 BK Hacken — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 11 matches in a row
- 🔥 BK Hacken — under 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 3 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. BK Hacken is 13% better than AIK Stockholm in terms of win rate.
| AIK Stockholm | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 20% | 60% | 40% |
Avg. goals/match | 4.50 | 2.90 | 3.70 |
Scored | 1.80 | 1.70 | 1.75 |
Conceded | 2.70 | 1.20 | 1.95 |
BTTS % | 70% | 80% | 75% |
Clean sheet % | 10% | 20% | 15% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 20% | 20% |
| BK Hacken | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 40% | 50% | 45% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.80 | 2.40 | 2.60 |
Scored | 1.50 | 1.60 | 1.55 |
Conceded | 1.30 | 0.80 | 1.05 |
BTTS % | 50% | 20% | 35% |
Clean sheet % | 50% | 70% | 60% |
Failed to score % | 10% | 30% | 20% |
Last 10 matches
- 02/11/2026Lvs Gais1-2
- 27/10/2026Dvs IF Elfsborg2-2
- 24/10/2026Wvs Sirius2-1
- 17/10/2026Dvs IFK Goteborg2-2
- 10/10/2026Lvs IF Brommapojkarna5-6
- 20/09/2026Lvs Halmstad1-2
- 16/09/2026Dvs Mjallby AIF1-1
- 12/09/2026Lvs Vasteras SK FK1-4
- 07/09/2026Dvs Malmo FF0-0
- 30/08/2026Wvs Hammarby FF3-2
- 01/11/2026Wvs IFK Goteborg1-0
- 28/10/2026Dvs IF Brommapojkarna0-0
- 24/10/2026Wvs Degerfors IF4-0
- 18/10/2026Wvs Malmo FF1-0
- 11/10/2026Wvs Orgryte IS3-0
- 20/09/2026Wvs Kalmar FF5-0
- 11/09/2026Dvs Mjallby AIF1-1
- 05/09/2026Dvs Gais0-0
- 29/08/2026Lvs Vasteras SK FK1-3
- 21/08/2026Wvs Sirius3-0
Goal thresholds
| AIK Stockholm | BK Hacken | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 100% (10/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 2.5 | 80% (8/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 3.5 | 60% (6/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Failed to score | 20% (2/10) | 30% (3/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 40% (8/20) | 50% (10/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 50% (10/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 60% (12/20) |
| AIK Stockholm | BK Hacken | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 1.5 | 70% (7/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 2.5 | 20% (2/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 40% (4/10) | 60% (6/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 40% (8/20) | 50% (10/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 50% (10/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 60% (12/20) |
| AIK Stockholm | BK Hacken | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 70% (7/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 2.5 | 20% (2/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 20% (2/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 40% (4/10) | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 40% (8/20) | 50% (10/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 50% (10/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 60% (12/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's. BK Hacken posts a 10% higher average corners per match than AIK Stockholm.
| Overall | AIK Stockholm | BK Hacken | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 10.47 (17/40) | 10.00 (9/20) | 11.00 (8/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 88% (15/17) | 89% (8/9) | 88% (7/8) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 65% (11/17) | 56% (5/9) | 75% (6/8) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 65% (11/17) | 56% (5/9) | 75% (6/8) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 53% (9/17) | 33% (3/9) | 75% (6/8) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 47% (8/17) | 33% (3/9) | 63% (5/8) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 41% (7/17) | 33% (3/9) | 50% (4/8) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 29% (5/17) | 22% (2/9) | 38% (3/8) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 24% (4/17) | 22% (2/9) | 25% (2/8) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 18% (3/17) | 22% (2/9) | 13% (1/8) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | AIK Stockholm | BK Hacken | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 5.55 | 5.72 | 5.40 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 47% (18/38) | 44% (8/18) | 50% (10/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 89% (34/38) | 83% (15/18) | 95% (19/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 79% (30/38) | 83% (15/18) | 75% (15/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 63% (24/38) | 56% (10/18) | 70% (14/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 45% (17/38) | 39% (7/18) | 50% (10/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 37% (14/38) | 39% (7/18) | 35% (7/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 16% (6/38) | 22% (4/18) | 10% (2/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 11% (4/38) | 17% (3/18) | 5% (1/20) |
Corners Earned | 211 | 103 | 108 |
| Overall | AIK Stockholm | BK Hacken | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 5.32 | 5.11 | 5.50 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 47% (18/38) | 44% (8/18) | 50% (10/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 92% (35/38) | 94% (17/18) | 90% (18/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 71% (27/38) | 78% (14/18) | 65% (13/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 61% (23/38) | 61% (11/18) | 60% (12/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 37% (14/38) | 33% (6/18) | 40% (8/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 26% (10/38) | 17% (3/18) | 35% (7/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 21% (8/38) | 11% (2/18) | 30% (6/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 13% (5/38) | 11% (2/18) | 15% (3/20) |
Corners Against | 202 | 92 | 110 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.
| Overall | AIK Stockholm | BK Hacken | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 4.18 (38/38) | 4.17 (18/18) | 4.20 (20/20) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (38/38) | 100% (18/18) | 100% (20/20) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 92% (35/38) | 89% (16/18) | 95% (19/20) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 82% (31/38) | 78% (14/18) | 85% (17/20) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 63% (24/38) | 67% (12/18) | 60% (12/20) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 37% (14/38) | 39% (7/18) | 35% (7/20) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 16% (6/38) | 22% (4/18) | 10% (2/20) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 13% (5/38) | 17% (3/18) | 10% (2/20) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 8% (3/38) | 6% (1/18) | 10% (2/20) |
Total Cards | 159 | 75 | 84 |
Highest in a Match | 10 | 8 | 10 |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | AIK Stockholm | BK Hacken | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 13% (5/40) | 10% (2/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Under 1.5 | 23% (9/40) | 10% (2/20) | 35% (7/20) |
Under 2.5 | 38% (15/40) | 20% (4/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Under 3.5 | 65% (26/40) | 60% (12/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Under 4.5 | 78% (31/40) | 75% (15/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Under 5.5 | 88% (35/40) | 85% (17/20) | 90% (18/20) |

