Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
No earlier meetings in the database.
Streaks - Fethiyespor
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Fethiyespor — over 1.5 goals in the match (8/10, 80%)
- Fethiyespor — doesn't win the 1st half (8/10, 80%)
- Fethiyespor — is unbeaten in the 2nd half (8/10, 80%)
- Fethiyespor — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half (8/10, 80%)
- Fethiyespor — is unbeaten in the 1st half (7/10, 70%)
Streaks - Eyüpspor
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Eyüpspor — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
- Eyüpspor — over 1.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)
- Eyüpspor — loses away (7/10, 70%)
- Eyüpspor — doesn't win the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
- Eyüpspor — loses the 2nd half away (7/10, 70%)
Series - Fethiyespor
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
No runs in a row (≥3-match threshold) in these two teams' recent matches.
Series - Eyüpspor
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Eyüpspor — loses in 7 matches in a row
- 🔥 Eyüpspor — loses the 1st half in 7 matches in a row
- 🔥 Eyüpspor — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 8 matches in a row
- 🔥 Eyüpspor — doesn't win the 1st half in 10 matches in a row
- 🔥 Eyüpspor — under 39.5 booking points in 3 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
No earlier meetings in the database.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Fethiyespor is 150% better than Eyüpspor in terms of win rate.
| Fethiyespor | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | — | 50% | 50% |
Avg. goals/match | — | 2.50 | 2.50 |
Scored | — | 1.20 | 1.20 |
Conceded | — | 1.30 | 1.30 |
BTTS % | — | 50% | 50% |
Clean sheet % | — | 40% | 40% |
Failed to score % | — | 20% | 20% |
Ball possession | — | — | — |
Avg. shots/match | — | — | — |
Avg. fouls/match | — | — | — |
| Eyüpspor | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 30% | 10% | 20% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.30 | 3.50 | 2.90 |
Scored | 1.00 | 0.70 | 0.85 |
Conceded | 1.30 | 2.80 | 2.05 |
BTTS % | 20% | 40% | 30% |
Clean sheet % | 20% | 0% | 10% |
Failed to score % | 60% | 60% | 60% |
Ball possession | 51% | 43% | 47% |
Avg. shots/match | 12.00 | 8.60 | 10.30 |
Avg. fouls/match | 12.60 | 10.50 | 11.55 |
Last 10 matches
- 01/11/2026Lvs 1461 Trabzon FK1-2
- 11/10/2026Lvs İnegölspor1-2
- 07/10/2026Wvs Gaziemirspor2-0
- 27/09/2026Wvs Serik Spor1-0
- 12/09/2026Lvs Ankara Demirspor1-3
- 25/04/2026Dvs Mardin 19690-0
- 12/04/2026Wvs Güzide Gebzespor2-1
- 04/04/2026Lvs Kahramanmaraş İstiklal Spor0-4
- 24/03/2026Wvs 68 Aksaray Belediyespor2-0
- 08/03/2026Wvs Kırklarelispor2-1
- 01/11/2026Lvs Amed1-5
- 24/10/2026Lvs Kasımpaşa0-1
- 17/10/2026Lvs Erzurumspor FK0-2
- 12/10/2026Lvs Göztepe0-4
- 20/09/2026Lvs Fenerbahçe0-8
- 12/09/2026Lvs Rizespor0-2
- 06/09/2026Lvs Çorum FK0-3
- 30/08/2026Wvs Alanyaspor2-1
- 23/08/2026Lvs Gaziantep FK0-1
- 16/08/2026Lvs Beşiktaş0-1
Goal thresholds
| Fethiyespor | Eyüpspor | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | — | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | — | 80% (8/10) |
Over 2.5 | — | 60% (6/10) |
Over 3.5 | — | 30% (3/10) |
Failed to score | — | 60% (6/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (6/10) | 60% (12/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 60% (6/10) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 60% (6/10) | 45% (9/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 70% (7/10) | 70% (14/20) |
| Fethiyespor | Eyüpspor | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | — | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | — | 50% (5/10) |
Over 2.5 | — | 30% (3/10) |
Over 3.5 | — | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | — | 70% (7/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (6/10) | 60% (12/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 60% (6/10) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 60% (6/10) | 45% (9/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 70% (7/10) | 70% (14/20) |
| Fethiyespor | Eyüpspor | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | — | 70% (7/10) |
Over 1.5 | — | 40% (4/10) |
Over 2.5 | — | 40% (4/10) |
Over 3.5 | — | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | — | 80% (8/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (6/10) | 60% (12/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 60% (6/10) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 60% (6/10) | 45% (9/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 70% (7/10) | 70% (14/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.
| Overall | Fethiyespor | Eyüpspor | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 8.75 (20/30) | — | 8.75 (20/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 65% (13/20) | — | 65% (13/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 65% (13/20) | — | 65% (13/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 65% (13/20) | — | 65% (13/20) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 50% (10/20) | — | 50% (10/20) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 35% (7/20) | — | 35% (7/20) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 15% (3/20) | — | 15% (3/20) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 5% (1/20) | — | 5% (1/20) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 5% (1/20) | — | 5% (1/20) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 0% (0/20) | — | 0% (0/20) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Fethiyespor | Eyüpspor | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 3.30 | — | 3.30 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 20% (4/20) | — | 20% (4/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 60% (12/20) | — | 60% (12/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 35% (7/20) | — | 35% (7/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 25% (5/20) | — | 25% (5/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 20% (4/20) | — | 20% (4/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 5% (1/20) | — | 5% (1/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 5% (1/20) | — | 5% (1/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/20) | — | 0% (0/20) |
Corners Earned | 66 | — | 66 |
| Overall | Fethiyespor | Eyüpspor | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 5.45 | — | 5.45 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 20% (4/20) | — | 20% (4/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 80% (16/20) | — | 80% (16/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 70% (14/20) | — | 70% (14/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 70% (14/20) | — | 70% (14/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 55% (11/20) | — | 55% (11/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 40% (8/20) | — | 40% (8/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 25% (5/20) | — | 25% (5/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 5% (1/20) | — | 5% (1/20) |
Corners Against | 109 | — | 109 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.
| Overall | Fethiyespor | Eyüpspor | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 4.55 (20/20) | — | 4.55 (20/20) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (20/20) | — | 100% (20/20) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 95% (19/20) | — | 95% (19/20) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 75% (15/20) | — | 75% (15/20) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 65% (13/20) | — | 65% (13/20) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 35% (7/20) | — | 35% (7/20) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 25% (5/20) | — | 25% (5/20) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 15% (3/20) | — | 15% (3/20) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 15% (3/20) | — | 15% (3/20) |
Total Cards | 91 | — | 91 |
Highest in a Match | 13 | — | 13 |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | — | 1 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Fethiyespor | Eyüpspor | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 3% (1/30) | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/20) |
Under 1.5 | 27% (8/30) | 20% (2/10) | 30% (6/20) |
Under 2.5 | 43% (13/30) | 40% (4/10) | 45% (9/20) |
Under 3.5 | 77% (23/30) | 80% (8/10) | 75% (15/20) |
Under 4.5 | 90% (27/30) | 100% (10/10) | 85% (17/20) |
Under 5.5 | 90% (27/30) | 100% (10/10) | 85% (17/20) |
Sample table layout — Turkey, real data coming soon.

