Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
3 meetings — from the perspective of Gualberto Villarroel SJ
Streaks - Gualberto Villarroel SJ
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Gualberto Villarroel SJ — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)
- Gualberto Villarroel SJ — over 2.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)
- Gualberto Villarroel SJ — doesn't win the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Gualberto Villarroel SJ — is unbeaten in the 2nd half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Gualberto Villarroel SJ — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (8/10, 80%)
Streaks - Real Oruro
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Real Oruro — over 1.5 goals in the match away (10/10, 100%)
- Real Oruro — both teams score (BTTS) away (9/10, 90%)
- Real Oruro — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (9/10, 90%)
- Real Oruro — over 2.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)
- Real Oruro — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
Series - Gualberto Villarroel SJ
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Gualberto Villarroel SJ — over 39.5 booking points in 6 matches in a row
- 🔥 Gualberto Villarroel SJ — over 4.5 offsides in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Gualberto Villarroel SJ — under 8.5 corners in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Gualberto Villarroel SJ — over 3.5 cards in 6 matches in a row
- 🔥 Gualberto Villarroel SJ — over 3.5 total cards in 6 matches in a row
Series - Real Oruro
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Real Oruro — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Real Oruro — over 49.5 booking points in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Real Oruro — over 4.5 offsides in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Real Oruro — under 11.5 corners in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Real Oruro — over 2.5 cards in 3 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Real Oruro is 100% better than Gualberto Villarroel SJ in terms of win rate.
| Gualberto Villarroel SJ | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 40% | 0% | 20% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.30 | 3.00 | 3.15 |
Scored | 1.70 | 0.80 | 1.25 |
Conceded | 1.60 | 2.20 | 1.90 |
BTTS % | 70% | 50% | 60% |
Clean sheet % | 20% | 10% | 15% |
Failed to score % | 30% | 50% | 40% |
| Real Oruro | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 40% | 40% | 40% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.60 | 4.00 | 3.80 |
Scored | 1.50 | 1.60 | 1.55 |
Conceded | 2.10 | 2.40 | 2.25 |
BTTS % | 50% | 90% | 70% |
Clean sheet % | 20% | 0% | 10% |
Failed to score % | 30% | 10% | 20% |
Last 10 matches
- 01/11/2026Lvs The Strongest2-4
- 24/10/2026Wvs Blooming2-1
- 17/10/2026Lvs Real Tomayapo0-1
- 12/10/2026Wvs Guabirá4-1
- 18/09/2026Lvs Bolívar2-4
- 12/09/2026Lvs Nacional Potosí0-3
- 05/09/2026Lvs Aurora0-3
- 25/08/2026Dvs Oriente Petrolero3-3
- 22/08/2026Dvs ABB2-2
- 17/08/2026Lvs Independiente Petrolero0-1
- 31/10/2026Dvs Nacional Potosí1-1
- 25/10/2026Lvs Always Ready1-5
- 17/10/2026Wvs Aurora1-0
- 10/10/2026Wvs Universitario de Vinto3-1
- 15/09/2026Lvs Real Potosí0-2
- 12/09/2026Lvs The Strongest0-5
- 04/09/2026Wvs San Antonio Bulo Bulo2-0
- 27/08/2026Dvs Blooming1-1
- 23/08/2026Lvs Bolívar2-4
- 15/08/2026Lvs Oriente Petrolero2-3
Goal thresholds
| Gualberto Villarroel SJ | Real Oruro | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 80% (8/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 2.5 | 80% (8/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 3.5 | 40% (4/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Failed to score | 30% (3/10) | 10% (1/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 70% (14/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 40% (8/20) | 35% (7/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 55% (11/20) | 70% (14/20) |
| Gualberto Villarroel SJ | Real Oruro | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 70% (7/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 30% (3/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 2.5 | 20% (2/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 60% (6/10) | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 70% (14/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 40% (8/20) | 35% (7/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 55% (11/20) | 70% (14/20) |
| Gualberto Villarroel SJ | Real Oruro | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 70% (7/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 2.5 | 30% (3/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 3.5 | 20% (2/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Failed to score | 40% (4/10) | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 70% (14/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 40% (8/20) | 35% (7/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 55% (11/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's. Real Oruro posts a 21% higher average corners per match than Gualberto Villarroel SJ.
| Overall | Gualberto Villarroel SJ | Real Oruro | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 9.00 (10/40) | 8.00 (4/20) | 9.67 (6/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 70% (7/10) | 75% (3/4) | 67% (4/6) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 60% (6/10) | 50% (2/4) | 67% (4/6) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 50% (5/10) | 25% (1/4) | 67% (4/6) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 30% (3/10) | 25% (1/4) | 33% (2/6) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 30% (3/10) | 25% (1/4) | 33% (2/6) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/4) | 17% (1/6) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/4) | 17% (1/6) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/4) | 17% (1/6) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/4) | 17% (1/6) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Gualberto Villarroel SJ | Real Oruro | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 3.69 | 3.00 | 4.38 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 31% (5/16) | 25% (2/8) | 38% (3/8) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 63% (10/16) | 50% (4/8) | 75% (6/8) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 38% (6/16) | 25% (2/8) | 50% (4/8) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 25% (4/16) | 25% (2/8) | 25% (2/8) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 19% (3/16) | 13% (1/8) | 25% (2/8) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 6% (1/16) | 0% (0/8) | 13% (1/8) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 6% (1/16) | 0% (0/8) | 13% (1/8) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 6% (1/16) | 0% (0/8) | 13% (1/8) |
Corners Earned | 59 | 24 | 35 |
| Overall | Gualberto Villarroel SJ | Real Oruro | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 4.75 | 4.00 | 5.50 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 31% (5/16) | 25% (2/8) | 38% (3/8) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 88% (14/16) | 88% (7/8) | 88% (7/8) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 81% (13/16) | 75% (6/8) | 88% (7/8) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 56% (9/16) | 38% (3/8) | 75% (6/8) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 31% (5/16) | 25% (2/8) | 38% (3/8) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 13% (2/16) | 0% (0/8) | 25% (2/8) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 13% (2/16) | 0% (0/8) | 25% (2/8) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 6% (1/16) | 0% (0/8) | 13% (1/8) |
Corners Against | 76 | 32 | 44 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. Gualberto Villarroel SJ posts a 49% higher average cards per match than Real Oruro.
| Overall | Gualberto Villarroel SJ | Real Oruro | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 6.38 (16/16) | 7.63 (8/8) | 5.13 (8/8) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (16/16) | 100% (8/8) | 100% (8/8) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 94% (15/16) | 100% (8/8) | 88% (7/8) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 94% (15/16) | 100% (8/8) | 88% (7/8) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 81% (13/16) | 88% (7/8) | 75% (6/8) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 69% (11/16) | 75% (6/8) | 63% (5/8) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 56% (9/16) | 75% (6/8) | 38% (3/8) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 44% (7/16) | 75% (6/8) | 13% (1/8) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 38% (6/16) | 63% (5/8) | 13% (1/8) |
Total Cards | 102 | 61 | 41 |
Highest in a Match | 11 | 11 | 11 |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Gualberto Villarroel SJ | Real Oruro | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 8% (3/40) | 15% (3/20) | 0% (0/20) |
Under 1.5 | 15% (6/40) | 25% (5/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Under 2.5 | 30% (12/40) | 30% (6/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Under 3.5 | 53% (21/40) | 60% (12/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Under 4.5 | 63% (25/40) | 70% (14/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Under 5.5 | 85% (34/40) | 85% (17/20) | 85% (17/20) |

