Football Stats
Leagues/Primera División

League table

TeamPPtsFormPPG
1Bolívar2457
WWW
2.38
2Always Ready2454
LWW
2.25
3The Strongest2448
WLW
2.00
4Real Potosí2439
WWW
1.63
5Oriente Petrolero2438
DWW
1.58
6Aurora2435
LDL
1.46
7Nacional Potosí2432
LDL
1.33
8Blooming2431
DLD
1.29
10Guabirá2430
DLW
1.25
11Real Oruro2428
WWL
1.17
15ABB2420
LLL
0.83
16Real Tomayapo2420
WDL
0.83

Match stats (FT)

3.04Avg. goals/match
62%BTTS%
38%Clean sheet in match (%)

Match result

Home teams50%Draw24%Away teams26%

Over thresholds — total goals

Over 0.594%
Over 1.583%
Over 2.561%
Over 3.536%
Over 4.519%

Match result is the share of home wins, draws, and away wins across all matches played this season in this league; Over thresholds are the share of those same matches with at least that many goals in total (both teams combined).

Goal heatmap

7%0-10'
8%11-20'
10%21-30'
8%31-40'
15%41-50'
11%51-60'
11%61-70'
11%71-80'
18%81-90'

Share of all of the season's goals falling in a given time interval of the match (580 goals in 192 matches).

Goal heatmap — 15-minute intervals

11%0-15'
14%16-30'
18%31-45'
16%46-60'
16%61-75'
24%76-90'

Share of all of the season's goals falling in a given time interval of the match (580 goals in 192 matches).

CS% / BTTS% / thresholds

TeamCS%BTTS%Over 1.5%Over 2.5%CornersCards
ABB4%(1/24)75%(18/24)88%(21/24)71%(17/24)6.4(5)2.8(5)
Always Ready42%(10/24)54%(13/24)79%(19/24)63%(15/24)8.2(6)2.0(6)
Aurora25%(6/24)63%(15/24)83%(20/24)46%(11/24)4.0(8)4.0(8)
Blooming29%(7/24)58%(14/24)75%(18/24)42%(10/24)4.4(7)3.3(7)
Bolívar29%(7/24)67%(16/24)83%(20/24)71%(17/24)5.5(6)1.8(6)
Guabirá13%(3/24)67%(16/24)96%(23/24)79%(19/24)4.8(4)4.3(4)
Gualberto Villarroel SJ13%(3/24)67%(16/24)79%(19/24)67%(16/24)2.6(7)4.9(7)
Independiente Petrolero17%(4/24)67%(16/24)88%(21/24)75%(18/24)4.2(6)3.7(6)
Nacional Potosí29%(7/24)54%(13/24)88%(21/24)58%(14/24)3.0(7)3.3(7)
Oriente Petrolero25%(6/24)63%(15/24)83%(20/24)63%(15/24)1.8(4)4.5(4)
Real Oruro8%(2/24)75%(18/24)96%(23/24)75%(18/24)4.4(8)2.8(8)
Real Potosí46%(11/24)46%(11/24)71%(17/24)33%(8/24)5.3(9)2.9(9)
Real Tomayapo25%(6/24)46%(11/24)67%(16/24)46%(11/24)3.3(7)2.6(7)
San Antonio Bulo Bulo17%(4/24)54%(13/24)88%(21/24)67%(16/24)5.3(6)4.0(6)
The Strongest25%(6/24)71%(17/24)79%(19/24)67%(16/24)4.4(7)3.1(7)
Universitario de Vinto8%(2/24)67%(16/24)92%(22/24)63%(15/24)5.3(9)3.6(9)

CS% (match without conceding), BTTS% (both teams scored), and Over thresholds are calculated as a share of all matches the team has played this league season (the number in brackets is the sample size) — Corners and Cards are the average per match from the same season sample.

Match Stats

14.8Shots / match
50%Ball possession
11.9Fouls / match
2.1Offsides / match

Averages are calculated from all synced matches of this league in the current season, combined for both teams in each match — not just one side.

Corners / Cards

We currently only collect corner and card stats for leagues with full coverage (core) — this league isn't one of them.

Half-time stats (1st half / 2nd half)

FHG — Over X

Over 0.575%
Over 1.540%
Over 2.514%
Over 3.54%

2HG — Over X

Over 0.585%
Over 1.553%
Over 2.523%
Over 3.58%

Goals — 1st half

0 goals25% · 48 times
1 goal35% · 68 times
2 goals26% · 50 times
3+ goals14% · 26 times

Half-time scores

0-025% · 48 times
1-019% · 36 times
0-117% · 32 times
1-115% · 29 times
2-06% · 12 times
0-25% · 9 times

* FHG = first-half goals, 2HG = second-half goals — Primera División 2026/27 season (192 of 192 matches have a complete half-time score).

Most common match scores

1-113% · 25 times
2-110% · 20 times
1-29% · 17 times
3-18% · 15 times
1-07% · 13 times
0-06% · 12 times

Most common number of goals in a match

0 goals6% · 12 times
1 goal10% · 20 times
2 goals22% · 42 times
3 goals25% · 48 times
4 goals17% · 33 times
5+ goals19% · 37 times