Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
3 meetings — from the perspective of Always Ready
Streaks - Always Ready
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Always Ready — is unbeaten at home (9/10, 90%)
- Always Ready — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Always Ready — is unbeaten in the 2nd half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Always Ready — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Always Ready — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)
Streaks - ABB
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- ABB — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (10/10, 100%)
- ABB — loses away (9/10, 90%)
- ABB — over 1.5 goals in the match away (9/10, 90%)
- ABB — doesn't win the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
- ABB — both teams score (BTTS) away (8/10, 80%)
Series - Always Ready
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Always Ready — both teams score (BTTS) in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Always Ready — over 1.5 goals in the match in 11 matches in a row
- 🔥 Always Ready — over 2.5 goals in the match in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Always Ready — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 17 matches in a row
- 🔥 Always Ready — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 11 matches in a row
Series - ABB
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 ABB — loses in 6 matches in a row
- 🔥 ABB — loses the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 ABB — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 ABB — doesn't win the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 ABB — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 3 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Always Ready is 225% better than ABB in terms of win rate.
| Always Ready | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 70% | 60% | 65% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.40 | 3.10 | 3.25 |
Scored | 2.70 | 2.30 | 2.50 |
Conceded | 0.70 | 0.80 | 0.75 |
BTTS % | 50% | 60% | 55% |
Clean sheet % | 40% | 40% | 40% |
Failed to score % | 10% | 20% | 15% |
| ABB | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 40% | 0% | 20% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.30 | 3.90 | 3.60 |
Scored | 1.80 | 1.00 | 1.40 |
Conceded | 1.50 | 2.90 | 2.20 |
BTTS % | 70% | 80% | 75% |
Clean sheet % | 10% | 0% | 5% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 20% | 20% |
Last 10 matches
- 01/11/2026Wvs Universitario de Vinto3-1
- 25/10/2026Wvs Real Oruro5-1
- 18/10/2026Lvs The Strongest1-2
- 12/10/2026Wvs Independiente Petrolero2-0
- 16/09/2026Wvs Nacional Potosí4-0
- 13/09/2026Wvs Guabirá6-0
- 05/09/2026Wvs Oriente Petrolero2-1
- 27/08/2026Dvs Aurora2-2
- 23/08/2026Dvs Real Tomayapo1-1
- 16/08/2026Dvs Real Potosí1-1
- 31/10/2026Lvs San Antonio Bulo Bulo2-3
- 24/10/2026Lvs Independiente Petrolero2-4
- 16/10/2026Lvs Real Potosí0-1
- 10/10/2026Lvs Oriente Petrolero0-1
- 15/09/2026Lvs The Strongest1-2
- 12/09/2026Lvs Blooming1-6
- 04/09/2026Wvs Universitario de Vinto2-0
- 28/08/2026Lvs Bolívar1-4
- 22/08/2026Dvs Gualberto Villarroel SJ2-2
- 16/08/2026Lvs Nacional Potosí0-2
Goal thresholds
| Always Ready | ABB | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 80% (8/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 2.5 | 60% (6/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 3.5 | 60% (6/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Failed to score | 10% (1/10) | 20% (2/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 40% (8/20) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 80% (16/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 45% (9/20) | 70% (14/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 80% (16/20) |
| Always Ready | ABB | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 60% (6/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 30% (3/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 2.5 | 20% (2/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (5/10) | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 40% (8/20) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 80% (16/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 45% (9/20) | 70% (14/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 80% (16/20) |
| Always Ready | ABB | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 50% (5/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 2.5 | 40% (4/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 30% (3/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Failed to score | 20% (2/10) | 60% (6/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 40% (8/20) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 80% (16/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 45% (9/20) | 70% (14/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's. Always Ready posts a 85% higher average corners per match than ABB.
| Overall | Always Ready | ABB | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 9.80 (5/40) | 12.00 (3/20) | 6.50 (2/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 80% (4/5) | 100% (3/3) | 50% (1/2) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 60% (3/5) | 100% (3/3) | 0% (0/2) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 60% (3/5) | 100% (3/3) | 0% (0/2) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 40% (2/5) | 67% (2/3) | 0% (0/2) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 20% (1/5) | 33% (1/3) | 0% (0/2) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 20% (1/5) | 33% (1/3) | 0% (0/2) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 20% (1/5) | 33% (1/3) | 0% (0/2) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 20% (1/5) | 33% (1/3) | 0% (0/2) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 20% (1/5) | 33% (1/3) | 0% (0/2) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Always Ready | ABB | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 6.85 | 7.86 | 5.67 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 92% (12/13) | 100% (7/7) | 83% (5/6) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 92% (12/13) | 100% (7/7) | 83% (5/6) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 92% (12/13) | 100% (7/7) | 83% (5/6) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 77% (10/13) | 100% (7/7) | 50% (3/6) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 62% (8/13) | 71% (5/7) | 50% (3/6) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 46% (6/13) | 57% (4/7) | 33% (2/6) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 38% (5/13) | 43% (3/7) | 33% (2/6) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 31% (4/13) | 43% (3/7) | 17% (1/6) |
Corners Earned | 89 | 55 | 34 |
| Overall | Always Ready | ABB | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 2.85 | 3.00 | 2.67 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 92% (12/13) | 100% (7/7) | 83% (5/6) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 54% (7/13) | 71% (5/7) | 33% (2/6) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 23% (3/13) | 29% (2/7) | 17% (1/6) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 15% (2/13) | 14% (1/7) | 17% (1/6) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 15% (2/13) | 14% (1/7) | 17% (1/6) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 8% (1/13) | 0% (0/7) | 17% (1/6) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 8% (1/13) | 0% (0/7) | 17% (1/6) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 0% (0/13) | 0% (0/7) | 0% (0/6) |
Corners Against | 37 | 21 | 16 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. ABB posts a 17% higher average cards per match than Always Ready.
| Overall | Always Ready | ABB | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 5.54 (13/13) | 5.14 (7/7) | 6.00 (6/6) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (13/13) | 100% (7/7) | 100% (6/6) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 92% (12/13) | 86% (6/7) | 100% (6/6) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 85% (11/13) | 71% (5/7) | 100% (6/6) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 77% (10/13) | 71% (5/7) | 83% (5/6) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 54% (7/13) | 57% (4/7) | 50% (3/6) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 46% (6/13) | 57% (4/7) | 33% (2/6) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 38% (5/13) | 43% (3/7) | 33% (2/6) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 31% (4/13) | 29% (2/7) | 33% (2/6) |
Total Cards | 72 | 36 | 36 |
Highest in a Match | 11 | 8 | 11 |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Always Ready | ABB | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 5% (2/40) | 10% (2/20) | 0% (0/20) |
Under 1.5 | 18% (7/40) | 20% (4/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Under 2.5 | 33% (13/40) | 35% (7/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Under 3.5 | 43% (17/40) | 45% (9/20) | 40% (8/20) |
Under 4.5 | 75% (30/40) | 80% (16/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Under 5.5 | 88% (35/40) | 85% (17/20) | 90% (18/20) |

