Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
5 meetings — from the perspective of Guabirá
Streaks - Guabirá
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Guabirá — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (10/10, 100%)
- Guabirá — is unbeaten in the 2nd half at home (10/10, 100%)
- Guabirá — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (10/10, 100%)
- Guabirá — is unbeaten at home (9/10, 90%)
- Guabirá — both teams score (BTTS) at home (8/10, 80%)
Streaks - San Antonio Bulo Bulo
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- San Antonio Bulo Bulo — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (9/10, 90%)
- San Antonio Bulo Bulo — over 1.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)
- San Antonio Bulo Bulo — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- San Antonio Bulo Bulo — doesn't win the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- San Antonio Bulo Bulo — loses away (7/10, 70%)
Series - Guabirá
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Guabirá — over 1.5 goals in the match in 10 matches in a row
- 🔥 Guabirá — doesn't win the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Guabirá — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 12 matches in a row
- 🔥 Guabirá — over 19.5 booking points in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Guabirá — over 2.5 offsides in 3 matches in a row
Series - San Antonio Bulo Bulo
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 San Antonio Bulo Bulo — both teams score (BTTS) in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 San Antonio Bulo Bulo — over 1.5 goals in the match in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 San Antonio Bulo Bulo — over 2.5 goals in the match in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 San Antonio Bulo Bulo — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 San Antonio Bulo Bulo — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 6 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Guabirá is 33% better than San Antonio Bulo Bulo in terms of win rate.
| Guabirá | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 60% | 20% | 40% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.10 | 3.80 | 3.45 |
Scored | 2.20 | 1.00 | 1.60 |
Conceded | 0.90 | 2.80 | 1.85 |
BTTS % | 80% | 60% | 70% |
Clean sheet % | 20% | 10% | 15% |
Failed to score % | 0% | 30% | 15% |
| San Antonio Bulo Bulo | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 40% | 20% | 30% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.90 |
Scored | 1.10 | 0.90 | 1.00 |
Conceded | 1.40 | 2.40 | 1.90 |
BTTS % | 50% | 50% | 50% |
Clean sheet % | 20% | 10% | 15% |
Failed to score % | 40% | 50% | 45% |
Last 10 matches
- 01/11/2026Lvs Bolívar1-2
- 26/10/2026Lvs Nacional Potosí0-3
- 18/10/2026Dvs Oriente Petrolero1-1
- 12/10/2026Lvs Gualberto Villarroel SJ1-4
- 16/09/2026Wvs Aurora3-1
- 13/09/2026Lvs Always Ready0-6
- 05/09/2026Dvs Real Potosí1-1
- 27/08/2026Lvs Independiente Petrolero1-3
- 23/08/2026Dvs Blooming1-1
- 15/08/2026Wvs The Strongest3-1
- 31/10/2026Wvs ABB3-2
- 24/10/2026Wvs Real Potosí2-1
- 17/10/2026Lvs Universitario de Vinto1-2
- 09/10/2026Dvs Real Tomayapo0-0
- 18/09/2026Wvs Independiente Petrolero3-1
- 11/09/2026Lvs Aurora0-2
- 04/09/2026Lvs Real Oruro0-2
- 26/08/2026Lvs The Strongest0-3
- 22/08/2026Lvs Oriente Petrolero0-4
- 15/08/2026Lvs Bolívar1-4
Goal thresholds
| Guabirá | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 100% (10/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 2.5 | 70% (7/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 3.5 | 30% (3/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Failed to score | 0% (0/10) | 50% (5/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 70% (14/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 80% (16/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 90% (18/20) | 85% (17/20) |
| Guabirá | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 30% (3/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 2.5 | 20% (2/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (5/10) | 70% (7/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 70% (14/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 80% (16/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 90% (18/20) | 85% (17/20) |
| Guabirá | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 60% (6/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 0% (0/10) | 60% (6/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 70% (14/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 80% (16/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 90% (18/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's. San Antonio Bulo Bulo posts a 65% higher average corners per match than Guabirá.
| Overall | Guabirá | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 9.33 (6/40) | 6.50 (2/20) | 10.75 (4/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 67% (4/6) | 50% (1/2) | 75% (3/4) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 50% (3/6) | 0% (0/2) | 75% (3/4) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 50% (3/6) | 0% (0/2) | 75% (3/4) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 33% (2/6) | 0% (0/2) | 50% (2/4) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 33% (2/6) | 0% (0/2) | 50% (2/4) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 33% (2/6) | 0% (0/2) | 50% (2/4) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 17% (1/6) | 0% (0/2) | 25% (1/4) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 17% (1/6) | 0% (0/2) | 25% (1/4) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 17% (1/6) | 0% (0/2) | 25% (1/4) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Guabirá | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 5.10 | 4.75 | 5.33 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 50% (5/10) | 50% (2/4) | 50% (3/6) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 80% (8/10) | 75% (3/4) | 83% (5/6) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 70% (7/10) | 75% (3/4) | 67% (4/6) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 70% (7/10) | 75% (3/4) | 67% (4/6) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 40% (4/10) | 50% (2/4) | 33% (2/6) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 30% (3/10) | 25% (1/4) | 33% (2/6) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 20% (2/10) | 0% (0/4) | 33% (2/6) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 20% (2/10) | 0% (0/4) | 33% (2/6) |
Corners Earned | 51 | 19 | 32 |
| Overall | Guabirá | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 5.40 | 5.50 | 5.33 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 50% (5/10) | 50% (2/4) | 50% (3/6) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 90% (9/10) | 75% (3/4) | 100% (6/6) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 70% (7/10) | 75% (3/4) | 67% (4/6) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 70% (7/10) | 75% (3/4) | 67% (4/6) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 60% (6/10) | 50% (2/4) | 67% (4/6) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 30% (3/10) | 25% (1/4) | 33% (2/6) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 10% (1/10) | 25% (1/4) | 0% (0/6) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 10% (1/10) | 25% (1/4) | 0% (0/6) |
Corners Against | 54 | 22 | 32 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. Guabirá posts a 37% higher average cards per match than San Antonio Bulo Bulo.
| Overall | Guabirá | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 6.50 (10/10) | 7.75 (4/4) | 5.67 (6/6) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (10/10) | 100% (4/4) | 100% (6/6) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 100% (10/10) | 100% (4/4) | 100% (6/6) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 90% (9/10) | 75% (3/4) | 100% (6/6) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 80% (8/10) | 75% (3/4) | 83% (5/6) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 70% (7/10) | 75% (3/4) | 67% (4/6) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 60% (6/10) | 75% (3/4) | 50% (3/6) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 50% (5/10) | 75% (3/4) | 33% (2/6) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 40% (4/10) | 75% (3/4) | 17% (1/6) |
Total Cards | 65 | 31 | 34 |
Highest in a Match | 12 | 12 | 9 |
Lowest in a Match | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Guabirá | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 5% (2/40) | 0% (0/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Under 1.5 | 10% (4/40) | 5% (1/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Under 2.5 | 30% (12/40) | 25% (5/20) | 35% (7/20) |
Under 3.5 | 60% (24/40) | 55% (11/20) | 65% (13/20) |
Under 4.5 | 83% (33/40) | 80% (16/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Under 5.5 | 95% (38/40) | 90% (18/20) | 100% (20/20) |

