Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
No earlier meetings in the database.
Streaks - Budučnost Krušik
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Budučnost Krušik — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Budučnost Krušik — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Budučnost Krušik — more goals are scored in the 2nd half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Budučnost Krušik — is unbeaten at home (7/10, 70%)
- Budučnost Krušik — doesn't win the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)
Streaks - FK Partizan
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- FK Partizan — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
- FK Partizan — both teams score (BTTS) away (8/10, 80%)
- FK Partizan — over 1.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)
- FK Partizan — over 2.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)
- FK Partizan — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
Series - Budučnost Krušik
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
No runs in a row (≥3-match threshold) in these two teams' recent matches.
Series - FK Partizan
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 FK Partizan — over 1.5 goals in the match in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 FK Partizan — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 FK Partizan — over 29.5 booking points in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 FK Partizan — over 1.5 offsides in 16 matches in a row
- 🔥 FK Partizan — over 8.5 corners in 3 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
No earlier meetings in the database.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. FK Partizan is 25% better than Budučnost Krušik in terms of win rate.
| Budučnost Krušik | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 50% | 30% | 40% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.20 | 2.40 | 2.30 |
Scored | 1.20 | 1.30 | 1.25 |
Conceded | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.05 |
BTTS % | 40% | 50% | 45% |
Clean sheet % | 40% | 40% | 40% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 20% | 20% |
Ball possession | — | — | — |
Avg. shots/match | — | — | — |
Avg. fouls/match | — | — | — |
| FK Partizan | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 60% | 40% | 50% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.90 | 3.70 | 3.30 |
Scored | 1.90 | 1.80 | 1.85 |
Conceded | 1.00 | 1.90 | 1.45 |
BTTS % | 40% | 80% | 60% |
Clean sheet % | 40% | 10% | 25% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 10% | 15% |
Ball possession | 58% | 56% | 57% |
Avg. shots/match | 19.00 | 16.14 | 17.67 |
Avg. fouls/match | 11.00 | 11.75 | 11.35 |
Last 10 matches
- 02/09/2026Wvs Stepojevac Vaga3-1
- 07/06/2026Dvs Takovo1-1
- 31/05/2026Wvs FK Polimlje Prijepolje3-0
- 23/05/2026Wvs FK Mladi Radnik 1940 Radinac1-0
- 16/05/2026Dvs Sloga Požega1-1
- 09/05/2026Lvs FK Radnički Valjevo1-3
- 02/05/2026Lvs Napredak Markovac1-2
- 25/04/2026Wvs FK Zlatibor1-0
- 22/04/2026Dvs FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac1-1
- 18/04/2026Lvs Metalac GM0-3
- 01/11/2026Wvs Zemun3-0
- 28/10/2026Wvs Radnicki NIS3-2
- 24/10/2026Lvs Cukaricki0-2
- 18/10/2026Lvs Železničar Pančevo0-1
- 11/10/2026Wvs Novi Pazar1-0
- 19/09/2026Dvs Radnik Surdulica4-4
- 13/09/2026Lvs Vojvodina2-3
- 06/09/2026Lvs FK Crvena Zvezda1-2
- 31/08/2026Wvs OFK Beograd3-1
- 27/08/2026Wvs Getafe2-1
Goal thresholds
| Budučnost Krušik | FK Partizan | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 60% (6/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 2.5 | 40% (4/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 3.5 | 20% (2/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Failed to score | 20% (2/10) | 10% (1/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 45% (9/20) | 70% (14/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 50% (10/20) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 40% (8/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 85% (17/20) | 75% (15/20) |
| Budučnost Krušik | FK Partizan | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 50% (5/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 10% (1/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 2.5 | 0% (0/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 60% (6/10) | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 45% (9/20) | 70% (14/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 50% (10/20) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 40% (8/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 85% (17/20) | 75% (15/20) |
| Budučnost Krušik | FK Partizan | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 50% (5/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 2.5 | 30% (3/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 40% (4/10) | 30% (3/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 45% (9/20) | 70% (14/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 50% (10/20) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 40% (8/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 85% (17/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.
| Overall | Budučnost Krušik | FK Partizan | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 9.53 (17/40) | — | 9.53 (17/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 76% (13/17) | — | 76% (13/17) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 65% (11/17) | — | 65% (11/17) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 53% (9/17) | — | 53% (9/17) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 53% (9/17) | — | 53% (9/17) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 41% (7/17) | — | 41% (7/17) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 24% (4/17) | — | 24% (4/17) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 18% (3/17) | — | 18% (3/17) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 18% (3/17) | — | 18% (3/17) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 6% (1/17) | — | 6% (1/17) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Budučnost Krušik | FK Partizan | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 5.65 | — | 5.65 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 70% (14/20) | — | 70% (14/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 95% (19/20) | — | 95% (19/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 75% (15/20) | — | 75% (15/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 60% (12/20) | — | 60% (12/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 45% (9/20) | — | 45% (9/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 30% (6/20) | — | 30% (6/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 25% (5/20) | — | 25% (5/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 15% (3/20) | — | 15% (3/20) |
Corners Earned | 113 | — | 113 |
| Overall | Budučnost Krušik | FK Partizan | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 3.40 | — | 3.40 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 70% (14/20) | — | 70% (14/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 60% (12/20) | — | 60% (12/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 50% (10/20) | — | 50% (10/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 25% (5/20) | — | 25% (5/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 10% (2/20) | — | 10% (2/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 10% (2/20) | — | 10% (2/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 5% (1/20) | — | 5% (1/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 5% (1/20) | — | 5% (1/20) |
Corners Against | 68 | — | 68 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.
| Overall | Budučnost Krušik | FK Partizan | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 6.00 (20/20) | — | 6.00 (20/20) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (20/20) | — | 100% (20/20) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 100% (20/20) | — | 100% (20/20) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 85% (17/20) | — | 85% (17/20) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 75% (15/20) | — | 75% (15/20) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 65% (13/20) | — | 65% (13/20) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 55% (11/20) | — | 55% (11/20) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 25% (5/20) | — | 25% (5/20) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 25% (5/20) | — | 25% (5/20) |
Total Cards | 120 | — | 120 |
Highest in a Match | 13 | — | 13 |
Lowest in a Match | 2 | — | 2 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Budučnost Krušik | FK Partizan | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 3% (1/40) | 5% (1/20) | 0% (0/20) |
Under 1.5 | 23% (9/40) | 25% (5/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Under 2.5 | 40% (16/40) | 55% (11/20) | 25% (5/20) |
Under 3.5 | 70% (28/40) | 85% (17/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Under 4.5 | 93% (37/40) | 100% (20/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Under 5.5 | 98% (39/40) | 100% (20/20) | 95% (19/20) |
Sample table layout — Serbia, real data coming soon.

