Football Stats
Herb FK Partizan
Serbia flagFK Partizan
9. in Super liga table
Serbia / Super liga2026/27 season

2026/27 FK Partizan — Stats

Current-season form — a reference point before the detailed stats below.

Home form
Matches7
W3
D0
L4
GF10
GA9
GD+1
PPG1.29
Last 5
Away form
Matches7
W2
D2
L3
GF14
GA15
GD-1
PPG1.14
Last 5
Overall
Matches14
W5
D2
L7
GF24
GA24
GD0
PPG1.21
Last 5

Streaks - home

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • FK Partizan — is unbeaten in the 2nd half at home (9/10, 90%)
  • FK Partizan — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)
  • FK Partizan — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (8/10, 80%)
  • FK Partizan — over 2.5 goals in the match at home (7/10, 70%)
  • FK Partizan — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)

Streaks - away

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • FK Partizan — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
  • FK Partizan — both teams score (BTTS) away (8/10, 80%)
  • FK Partizan — over 1.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)
  • FK Partizan — over 2.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)
  • FK Partizan — doesn't win the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)

Series

Unlike Streaks, this isn't a share of recent matches — it's the longest currently ongoing, unbroken run of a condition being met.

  • 🔥 FK Partizan — wins in 3 matches in a row
  • 🔥 FK Partizan — is unbeaten in 3 matches in a row
  • 🔥 FK Partizan — over 1.5 goals in the match in 4 matches in a row
  • 🔥 FK Partizan — over 2.5 goals in the match in 3 matches in a row
  • 🔥 FK Partizan — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 5 matches in a row

Last 10 meetings

Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of this team's recent matches met it.

DateHomeScoreAway
04/11Budučnost Krušik1–5Herb FK PartizanFK Partizan
01/11Herb FK PartizanFK Partizan3–0Zemun
28/10Radnicki NIS2–3Herb FK PartizanFK Partizan
24/10Herb FK PartizanFK Partizan0–2Cukaricki
18/10Železničar Pančevo1–0Herb FK PartizanFK Partizan
11/10Herb FK PartizanFK Partizan1–0Novi Pazar
19/09Radnik Surdulica4–4Herb FK PartizanFK Partizan
13/09Herb FK PartizanFK Partizan2–3Vojvodina
06/09FK Crvena Zvezda2–1Herb FK PartizanFK Partizan
31/08Herb FK PartizanFK Partizan3–1OFK Beograd

FK Partizan — last 10 matches

The timing of goals scored and conceded during each match (minutes), not their distribution across the whole season.

Detailed stats

Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Home is 57% better than Away in terms of win rate.

Home1st half2nd halfOverall
Win %
40%
70%
55%
Avg. goals/match
1.00
1.90
2.90
Scored
0.50
1.40
1.90
Conceded
0.50
0.50
1.00
BTTS %
0%
40%
20%
Clean sheet %
70%
60%
65%
Failed to score %
60%
20%
40%
Ball possession
58%
Avg. shots/match
19.00
Avg. fouls/match
11.00
Away1st half2nd halfOverall
Win %
20%
50%
35%
Avg. goals/match
1.70
2.20
3.90
Scored
0.60
1.50
2.10
Conceded
1.10
0.70
1.80
BTTS %
30%
40%
35%
Clean sheet %
30%
50%
40%
Failed to score %
50%
30%
40%
Ball possession
55%
Avg. shots/match
—
Avg. fouls/match
11.86

Team shots

Total shots, shots on target, and conversion rate — the share of shots converted into goals. Home is 9% better than Away in terms of shots per match.

OverallHomeAway
Shots / match
18.38
19.14
17.50
Shots on target / match
5.85
5.71
6.00
Shots off target / match
7.15
7.71
6.50
Shot conversion rate
8.8%
7.5%
10.5%
Shots per goal
11.38
13.40
9.55
Shots on target per goal
3.62
4.00
3.27
Shots Over 10.5
85% (11/13)
86% (6/7)
83% (5/6)
Shots Over 11.5
77% (10/13)
71% (5/7)
83% (5/6)
Shots Over 12.5
69% (9/13)
71% (5/7)
67% (4/6)
Shots Over 13.5
69% (9/13)
71% (5/7)
67% (4/6)
Shots Over 14.5
69% (9/13)
71% (5/7)
67% (4/6)
Shots on target Over 3.5
77% (10/13)
71% (5/7)
83% (5/6)
Shots on target Over 4.5
69% (9/13)
71% (5/7)
67% (4/6)
Shots on target Over 5.5
62% (8/13)
57% (4/7)
67% (4/6)
Shots on target Over 6.5
46% (6/13)
43% (3/7)
50% (3/6)

Offside Stats

Match rows count both teams' offsides combined, Team rows count only this team's (not the opponent's), as a per-match average. Home posts a 72% higher offsides per match than Away.

OverallHomeAway
Match Offsides AVG
3.54
3.57
3.50
Match Offsides Over 0.5 %
100% (13/13)
100% (7/7)
100% (6/6)
Match Offsides Over 1.5 %
92% (12/13)
100% (7/7)
83% (5/6)
Match Offsides Over 2.5 %
69% (9/13)
71% (5/7)
67% (4/6)
Match Offsides Over 3.5 %
38% (5/13)
43% (3/7)
33% (2/6)
Team Offsides AVG
1.15
1.43
0.83
Team Offsides Over 0.5 %
62% (8/13)
71% (5/7)
50% (3/6)
Team Offsides Over 1.5 %
38% (5/13)
57% (4/7)
17% (1/6)
Team Offsides Over 2.5 %
15% (2/13)
14% (1/7)
17% (1/6)

Under thresholds (full match)

The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.

OverallHomeAway
Under 0.5
0% (0/20)
0% (0/10)
0% (0/10)
Under 1.5
20% (4/20)
20% (2/10)
20% (2/10)
Under 2.5
25% (5/20)
30% (3/10)
20% (2/10)
Under 3.5
55% (11/20)
70% (7/10)
40% (4/10)
Under 4.5
80% (16/20)
90% (9/10)
70% (7/10)
Under 5.5
90% (18/20)
100% (10/10)
80% (8/10)

BTTS stats

BTTS (Both Teams To Score) covers matches in which both teams scored a goal — the percentage is calculated from recent matches in each column. Away posts a 100% higher BTTS frequency than Home.

OverallHomeAway
BTTS
60% (12/20)
40% (4/10)
80% (8/10)
BTTS 1H
15% (3/20)
0% (0/10)
30% (3/10)
BTTS 2H
40% (8/20)
40% (4/10)
40% (4/10)
BTTS Both Halves
5% (1/20)
0% (0/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS & Win
30% (6/20)
20% (2/10)
40% (4/10)
BTTS & Draw
5% (1/20)
0% (0/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS & Lose
25% (5/20)
20% (2/10)
30% (3/10)
BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes)
60% (12/20)
40% (4/10)
80% (8/10)
BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes)
15% (3/20)
30% (3/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes)
5% (1/20)
0% (0/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No)
10% (2/20)
0% (0/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes)
35% (7/20)
40% (4/10)
30% (3/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No)
50% (10/20)
60% (6/10)
40% (4/10)

Corner stats

Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's. Home posts a 22% higher average corners per match than Away.

OverallHomeAway
Match Corners AVG
9.81 (16/20)
10.67 (9/10)
8.71 (7/10)
Over 6.5 Corners
81% (13/16)
100% (9/9)
57% (4/7)
Over 7.5 Corners
69% (11/16)
89% (8/9)
43% (3/7)
Over 8.5 Corners
56% (9/16)
78% (7/9)
29% (2/7)
Over 9.5 Corners
56% (9/16)
78% (7/9)
29% (2/7)
Over 10.5 Corners
44% (7/16)
56% (5/9)
29% (2/7)
Over 11.5 Corners
25% (4/16)
22% (2/9)
29% (2/7)
Over 12.5 Corners
19% (3/16)
22% (2/9)
14% (1/7)
Over 13.5 Corners
19% (3/16)
22% (2/9)
14% (1/7)
Over 14.5 Corners
6% (1/16)
0% (0/9)
14% (1/7)

Team corners

Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.

OverallHomeAway
Corners Earned Match
5.65
6.70
4.60
More Corners Than Opponent
70% (14/20)
80% (8/10)
60% (6/10)
Over 2.5 Corners Earned
95% (19/20)
100% (10/10)
90% (9/10)
Over 3.5 Corners Earned
75% (15/20)
100% (10/10)
50% (5/10)
Over 4.5 Corners Earned
60% (12/20)
80% (8/10)
40% (4/10)
Over 5.5 Corners Earned
45% (9/20)
70% (7/10)
20% (2/10)
Over 6.5 Corners Earned
30% (6/20)
40% (4/10)
20% (2/10)
Over 7.5 Corners Earned
25% (5/20)
30% (3/10)
20% (2/10)
Over 8.5 Corners Earned
15% (3/20)
20% (2/10)
10% (1/10)
Corners Earned
113
67
46

Match cards

The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. Away posts a 55% higher average cards per match than Home.

OverallHomeAway
Match Cards AVG
6.00 (20/20)
4.70 (10/10)
7.30 (10/10)
Over 0.5 Cards
100% (20/20)
100% (10/10)
100% (10/10)
Over 1.5 Cards
100% (20/20)
100% (10/10)
100% (10/10)
Over 2.5 Cards
85% (17/20)
70% (7/10)
100% (10/10)
Over 3.5 Cards
75% (15/20)
60% (6/10)
90% (9/10)
Over 4.5 Cards
65% (13/20)
40% (4/10)
90% (9/10)
Over 5.5 Cards
55% (11/20)
30% (3/10)
80% (8/10)
Over 6.5 Cards
25% (5/20)
10% (1/10)
40% (4/10)
Over 7.5 Cards
25% (5/20)
10% (1/10)
40% (4/10)
Total Cards
120
47
73
Highest in a Match
13
13
12
Lowest in a Match
2
2
3

Most common scores and goal counts

The most common score is the exact scoreline (e.g. 2-1); the most common goal count is the total goals in the match regardless of how they're split between the teams.

FK Partizan's most common scores

Match result

3-1
2 (14%)
1-2
2 (14%)
0-1
2 (14%)
2-2
1 (7%)
2-3
1 (7%)

Half-time result

1-0
4 (29%)
0-2
3 (21%)
0-0
2 (14%)
0-1
2 (14%)
1-2
1 (7%)

FK Partizan's most common goal count

Goals in the match

4
4 (29%)
3
3 (21%)
1
3 (21%)
5
2 (14%)
8
1 (7%)

Goals at half-time

1
6 (43%)
2
4 (29%)
0
2 (14%)
3
1 (7%)
4
1 (7%)

* Stats from the 2026/27 season of Super liga.

Super liga — Table
TeamPWDLPtsAvg
1FK Crvena Zvezda141310402.86
2Vojvodina141022322.29
4Radnicki 192314725231.64
5IMT Novi Beograd14644221.57
6Radnik Surdulica14554201.43
7Cukaricki14545191.36
8Mladost Lucani14464181.29
9FK Partizan14527171.21
10Novi Pazar14446161.14
11OFK Beograd14257110.79
12Macva14248100.71
13Radnicki NIS1322980.62
14Zemun14131060.43