
2026/27 OFK Beograd — Stats
Current-season form — a reference point before the detailed stats below.
| Matches | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home form | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 0.86 | |
| Away form | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 0.71 | |
| Overall | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 25 | -11 | 0.79 |
Streaks - home
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- OFK Beograd — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
- OFK Beograd — doesn't win the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
- OFK Beograd — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (7/10, 70%)
- OFK Beograd — under 2.5 goals in the match at home (7/10, 70%)
Streaks - away
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- OFK Beograd — over 1.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)
- OFK Beograd — doesn't win the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- OFK Beograd — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
- OFK Beograd — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
- OFK Beograd — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (7/10, 70%)
Series
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a share of recent matches — it's the longest currently ongoing, unbroken run of a condition being met.
- 🔥 OFK Beograd — under 2.5 goals in the match in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 OFK Beograd — doesn't win the 1st half in 7 matches in a row
Last 10 meetings
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of this team's recent matches met it.
OFK Beograd — last 10 matches
The timing of goals scored and conceded during each match (minutes), not their distribution across the whole season.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Away is 33% better than Home in terms of win rate.
| Home | 1st half | 2nd half | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 20% | 10% | 15% |
Avg. goals/match | 1.40 | 1.10 | 2.50 |
Scored | 0.60 | 0.30 | 0.90 |
Conceded | 0.80 | 0.80 | 1.60 |
BTTS % | 30% | 20% | 25% |
Clean sheet % | 40% | 50% | 45% |
Failed to score % | 50% | 70% | 60% |
Ball possession | 52% | ||
Avg. shots/match | 11.33 | ||
Avg. fouls/match | 15.89 | ||
| Away | 1st half | 2nd half | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 20% | 20% | 20% |
Avg. goals/match | 1.10 | 1.60 | 2.70 |
Scored | 0.50 | 0.60 | 1.10 |
Conceded | 0.60 | 1.00 | 1.60 |
BTTS % | 30% | 30% | 30% |
Clean sheet % | 40% | 50% | 45% |
Failed to score % | 60% | 50% | 55% |
Ball possession | 46% | ||
Avg. shots/match | 10.50 | ||
Avg. fouls/match | 13.50 | ||
Team shots
Total shots, shots on target, and conversion rate — the share of shots converted into goals.
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
Shots / match | 11.00 | 11.14 | 10.83 |
Shots on target / match | 3.38 | 3.14 | 3.67 |
Shots off target / match | 5.15 | 5.57 | 4.67 |
Shot conversion rate | 9.8% | 9.0% | 10.8% |
Shots per goal | 10.21 | 11.14 | 9.29 |
Shots on target per goal | 3.14 | 3.14 | 3.14 |
Shots Over 10.5 | 69% (9/13) | 71% (5/7) | 67% (4/6) |
Shots Over 11.5 | 62% (8/13) | 71% (5/7) | 50% (3/6) |
Shots Over 12.5 | 46% (6/13) | 57% (4/7) | 33% (2/6) |
Shots Over 13.5 | 38% (5/13) | 43% (3/7) | 33% (2/6) |
Shots Over 14.5 | 8% (1/13) | 0% (0/7) | 17% (1/6) |
Shots on target Over 3.5 | 38% (5/13) | 29% (2/7) | 50% (3/6) |
Shots on target Over 4.5 | 31% (4/13) | 29% (2/7) | 33% (2/6) |
Shots on target Over 5.5 | 31% (4/13) | 29% (2/7) | 33% (2/6) |
Shots on target Over 6.5 | 15% (2/13) | 14% (1/7) | 17% (1/6) |
Offside Stats
Match rows count both teams' offsides combined, Team rows count only this team's (not the opponent's), as a per-match average. Home posts a 43% higher offsides per match than Away.
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Offsides AVG | 4.17 | 4.71 | 3.40 |
Match Offsides Over 0.5 % | 100% (12/12) | 100% (7/7) | 100% (5/5) |
Match Offsides Over 1.5 % | 92% (11/12) | 100% (7/7) | 80% (4/5) |
Match Offsides Over 2.5 % | 92% (11/12) | 100% (7/7) | 80% (4/5) |
Match Offsides Over 3.5 % | 58% (7/12) | 71% (5/7) | 40% (2/5) |
Team Offsides AVG | 2.00 | 2.29 | 1.60 |
Team Offsides Over 0.5 % | 75% (9/12) | 86% (6/7) | 60% (3/5) |
Team Offsides Over 1.5 % | 50% (6/12) | 57% (4/7) | 40% (2/5) |
Team Offsides Over 2.5 % | 33% (4/12) | 43% (3/7) | 20% (1/5) |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 10% (2/20) | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Under 1.5 | 25% (5/20) | 30% (3/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Under 2.5 | 60% (12/20) | 70% (7/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Under 3.5 | 70% (14/20) | 80% (8/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Under 4.5 | 90% (18/20) | 90% (9/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Under 5.5 | 95% (19/20) | 90% (9/10) | 100% (10/10) |
BTTS stats
BTTS (Both Teams To Score) covers matches in which both teams scored a goal — the percentage is calculated from recent matches in each column. Away posts a 20% higher BTTS frequency than Home.
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
BTTS | 55% (11/20) | 50% (5/10) | 60% (6/10) |
BTTS 1H | 30% (6/20) | 30% (3/10) | 30% (3/10) |
BTTS 2H | 25% (5/20) | 20% (2/10) | 30% (3/10) |
BTTS Both Halves | 5% (1/20) | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/10) |
BTTS & Win | 10% (2/20) | 0% (0/10) | 20% (2/10) |
BTTS & Draw | 25% (5/20) | 30% (3/10) | 20% (2/10) |
BTTS & Lose | 20% (4/20) | 20% (2/10) | 20% (2/10) |
BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 35% (7/20) | 30% (3/10) | 40% (4/10) |
BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 5% (1/20) | 0% (0/10) | 10% (1/10) |
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 5% (1/20) | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/10) |
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 25% (5/20) | 20% (2/10) | 30% (3/10) |
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 20% (4/20) | 10% (1/10) | 30% (3/10) |
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 50% (10/20) | 60% (6/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 8.35 (17/20) | 8.44 (9/10) | 8.25 (8/10) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 76% (13/17) | 67% (6/9) | 88% (7/8) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 47% (8/17) | 44% (4/9) | 50% (4/8) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 47% (8/17) | 44% (4/9) | 50% (4/8) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 29% (5/17) | 33% (3/9) | 25% (2/8) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 24% (4/17) | 33% (3/9) | 13% (1/8) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 12% (2/17) | 11% (1/9) | 13% (1/8) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 6% (1/17) | 11% (1/9) | 0% (0/8) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 6% (1/17) | 11% (1/9) | 0% (0/8) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 6% (1/17) | 11% (1/9) | 0% (0/8) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 3.15 | 3.80 | 2.50 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 20% (4/20) | 20% (2/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 45% (9/20) | 50% (5/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 30% (6/20) | 40% (4/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 20% (4/20) | 30% (3/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 20% (4/20) | 30% (3/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 15% (3/20) | 20% (2/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 10% (2/20) | 20% (2/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/20) | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Corners Earned | 63 | 38 | 25 |
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 4.95 | 4.40 | 5.50 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 20% (4/20) | 20% (2/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 85% (17/20) | 90% (9/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 70% (14/20) | 70% (7/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 45% (9/20) | 30% (3/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 30% (6/20) | 10% (1/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 20% (4/20) | 10% (1/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 15% (3/20) | 10% (1/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 15% (3/20) | 10% (1/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Corners Against | 99 | 44 | 55 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. Home posts a 24% higher average cards per match than Away.
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 5.15 (20/20) | 5.70 (10/10) | 4.60 (10/10) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (20/20) | 100% (10/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 100% (20/20) | 100% (10/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 100% (20/20) | 100% (10/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 85% (17/20) | 100% (10/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 65% (13/20) | 70% (7/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 30% (6/20) | 40% (4/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 25% (5/20) | 40% (4/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 5% (1/20) | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Total Cards | 103 | 57 | 46 |
Highest in a Match | 9 | 9 | 7 |
Lowest in a Match | 3 | 4 | 3 |
Most common scores and goal counts
The most common score is the exact scoreline (e.g. 2-1); the most common goal count is the total goals in the match regardless of how they're split between the teams.
OFK Beograd's most common scores
Match result
Half-time result
OFK Beograd's most common goal count
Goals in the match
Goals at half-time
* Stats from the 2026/27 season of Super liga.