Football Stats
Herb Radnicki NIS
Serbia flagRadnicki NIS
13. in Super liga table
Serbia / Super liga2026/27 season

2026/27 Radnicki NIS — Stats

Current-season form — a reference point before the detailed stats below.

Home form
Matches6
W1
D1
L4
GF7
GA13
GD-6
PPG0.67
Last 5
Away form
Matches7
W1
D1
L5
GF2
GA10
GD-8
PPG0.57
Last 5
Overall
Matches13
W2
D2
L9
GF9
GA23
GD-14
PPG0.62
Last 5

Streaks - home

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Radnicki NIS — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (9/10, 90%)
  • Radnicki NIS — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (9/10, 90%)
  • Radnicki NIS — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
  • Radnicki NIS — both teams score (BTTS) at home (7/10, 70%)
  • Radnicki NIS — doesn't win the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)

Streaks - away

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Radnicki NIS — doesn't win the 1st half away (10/10, 100%)
  • Radnicki NIS — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
  • Radnicki NIS — over 1.5 goals in the match (14/20, 70%)
  • Radnicki NIS — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half (14/20, 70%)

Series

Unlike Streaks, this isn't a share of recent matches — it's the longest currently ongoing, unbroken run of a condition being met.

  • 🔥 Radnicki NIS — loses in 5 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Radnicki NIS — over 1.5 goals in the match in 6 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Radnicki NIS — loses the 1st half in 5 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Radnicki NIS — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 8 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Radnicki NIS — doesn't win the 1st half in 5 matches in a row

Last 10 meetings

Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of this team's recent matches met it.

DateHomeScoreAway
28/10Herb Radnicki NISRadnicki NIS2–3FK Partizan
23/10Herb Radnicki NISRadnicki NIS0–2Novi Pazar
16/10Radnik Surdulica3–0Herb Radnicki NISRadnicki NIS
11/10Herb Radnicki NISRadnicki NIS1–4Vojvodina
20/09FK Crvena Zvezda3–0Herb Radnicki NISRadnicki NIS
13/09Herb Radnicki NISRadnicki NIS3–1OFK Beograd
05/09Mladost Lucani1–0Herb Radnicki NISRadnicki NIS
29/08Herb Radnicki NISRadnicki NIS1–1Radnicki 1923
22/08Macva1–0Herb Radnicki NISRadnicki NIS
16/08IMT Novi Beograd0–0Herb Radnicki NISRadnicki NIS

Radnicki NIS — last 10 matches

The timing of goals scored and conceded during each match (minutes), not their distribution across the whole season.

Detailed stats

Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Home is 133% better than Away in terms of win rate.

Home1st half2nd halfOverall
Win %
30%
40%
35%
Avg. goals/match
1.20
2.00
3.20
Scored
0.40
1.00
1.40
Conceded
0.80
1.00
1.80
BTTS %
0%
60%
30%
Clean sheet %
50%
20%
35%
Failed to score %
70%
30%
50%
Ball possession
52%
Avg. shots/match
15.22
Avg. fouls/match
14.22
Away1st half2nd halfOverall
Win %
0%
30%
15%
Avg. goals/match
0.80
1.00
1.80
Scored
0.10
0.40
0.50
Conceded
0.70
0.60
1.30
BTTS %
10%
0%
5%
Clean sheet %
40%
50%
45%
Failed to score %
90%
70%
80%
Ball possession
49%
Avg. shots/match
11.30
Avg. fouls/match
13.90

Team shots

Total shots, shots on target, and conversion rate — the share of shots converted into goals. Home is 17% better than Away in terms of shots per match.

OverallHomeAway
Shots / match
13.17
14.40
12.29
Shots on target / match
3.83
3.60
4.00
Shots off target / match
6.17
7.60
5.14
Shot conversion rate
4.4%
6.9%
2.3%
Shots per goal
22.57
14.40
43.00
Shots on target per goal
6.57
3.60
14.00
Shots Over 10.5
58% (7/12)
80% (4/5)
43% (3/7)
Shots Over 11.5
58% (7/12)
80% (4/5)
43% (3/7)
Shots Over 12.5
58% (7/12)
80% (4/5)
43% (3/7)
Shots Over 13.5
50% (6/12)
60% (3/5)
43% (3/7)
Shots Over 14.5
50% (6/12)
60% (3/5)
43% (3/7)
Shots on target Over 3.5
42% (5/12)
60% (3/5)
29% (2/7)
Shots on target Over 4.5
33% (4/12)
40% (2/5)
29% (2/7)
Shots on target Over 5.5
17% (2/12)
20% (1/5)
14% (1/7)
Shots on target Over 6.5
17% (2/12)
20% (1/5)
14% (1/7)

Offside Stats

Match rows count both teams' offsides combined, Team rows count only this team's (not the opponent's), as a per-match average. Away posts a 19% higher offsides per match than Home.

OverallHomeAway
Match Offsides AVG
3.92
3.20
4.43
Match Offsides Over 0.5 %
100% (12/12)
100% (5/5)
100% (7/7)
Match Offsides Over 1.5 %
92% (11/12)
80% (4/5)
100% (7/7)
Match Offsides Over 2.5 %
83% (10/12)
80% (4/5)
86% (6/7)
Match Offsides Over 3.5 %
58% (7/12)
40% (2/5)
71% (5/7)
Team Offsides AVG
2.00
1.80
2.14
Team Offsides Over 0.5 %
75% (9/12)
80% (4/5)
71% (5/7)
Team Offsides Over 1.5 %
58% (7/12)
60% (3/5)
57% (4/7)
Team Offsides Over 2.5 %
42% (5/12)
40% (2/5)
43% (3/7)

Under thresholds (full match)

The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.

OverallHomeAway
Under 0.5
5% (1/20)
0% (0/10)
10% (1/10)
Under 1.5
30% (6/20)
10% (1/10)
50% (5/10)
Under 2.5
50% (10/20)
40% (4/10)
60% (6/10)
Under 3.5
80% (16/20)
60% (6/10)
100% (10/10)
Under 4.5
85% (17/20)
70% (7/10)
100% (10/10)
Under 5.5
100% (20/20)
100% (10/10)
100% (10/10)

BTTS stats

BTTS (Both Teams To Score) covers matches in which both teams scored a goal — the percentage is calculated from recent matches in each column. Home posts a 250% higher BTTS frequency than Away.

OverallHomeAway
BTTS
45% (9/20)
70% (7/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS 1H
5% (1/20)
0% (0/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS 2H
30% (6/20)
60% (6/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS Both Halves
0% (0/20)
0% (0/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS & Win
20% (4/20)
30% (3/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS & Draw
5% (1/20)
10% (1/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS & Lose
20% (4/20)
30% (3/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes)
40% (8/20)
60% (6/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes)
10% (2/20)
0% (0/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes)
0% (0/20)
0% (0/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No)
5% (1/20)
0% (0/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes)
30% (6/20)
60% (6/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No)
65% (13/20)
40% (4/10)
90% (9/10)

Corner stats

Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's. Away posts a 16% higher average corners per match than Home.

OverallHomeAway
Match Corners AVG
8.32 (19/20)
7.67 (9/10)
8.90 (10/10)
Over 6.5 Corners
84% (16/19)
78% (7/9)
90% (9/10)
Over 7.5 Corners
68% (13/19)
44% (4/9)
90% (9/10)
Over 8.5 Corners
42% (8/19)
22% (2/9)
60% (6/10)
Over 9.5 Corners
42% (8/19)
22% (2/9)
60% (6/10)
Over 10.5 Corners
16% (3/19)
11% (1/9)
20% (2/10)
Over 11.5 Corners
0% (0/19)
0% (0/9)
0% (0/10)
Over 12.5 Corners
0% (0/19)
0% (0/9)
0% (0/10)
Over 13.5 Corners
0% (0/19)
0% (0/9)
0% (0/10)
Over 14.5 Corners
0% (0/19)
0% (0/9)
0% (0/10)

Team corners

Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.

OverallHomeAway
Corners Earned Match
4.40
4.50
4.30
More Corners Than Opponent
45% (9/20)
50% (5/10)
40% (4/10)
Over 2.5 Corners Earned
90% (18/20)
90% (9/10)
90% (9/10)
Over 3.5 Corners Earned
55% (11/20)
60% (6/10)
50% (5/10)
Over 4.5 Corners Earned
45% (9/20)
50% (5/10)
40% (4/10)
Over 5.5 Corners Earned
35% (7/20)
40% (4/10)
30% (3/10)
Over 6.5 Corners Earned
20% (4/20)
20% (2/10)
20% (2/10)
Over 7.5 Corners Earned
0% (0/20)
0% (0/10)
0% (0/10)
Over 8.5 Corners Earned
0% (0/20)
0% (0/10)
0% (0/10)
Corners Earned
88
45
43

Match cards

The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. Home posts a 10% higher average cards per match than Away.

OverallHomeAway
Match Cards AVG
5.25 (20/20)
5.50 (10/10)
5.00 (10/10)
Over 0.5 Cards
100% (20/20)
100% (10/10)
100% (10/10)
Over 1.5 Cards
100% (20/20)
100% (10/10)
100% (10/10)
Over 2.5 Cards
85% (17/20)
90% (9/10)
80% (8/10)
Over 3.5 Cards
85% (17/20)
90% (9/10)
80% (8/10)
Over 4.5 Cards
60% (12/20)
60% (6/10)
60% (6/10)
Over 5.5 Cards
40% (8/20)
40% (4/10)
40% (4/10)
Over 6.5 Cards
30% (6/20)
40% (4/10)
20% (2/10)
Over 7.5 Cards
15% (3/20)
20% (2/10)
10% (1/10)
Total Cards
105
55
50
Highest in a Match
9
9
9
Lowest in a Match
2
2
2

Most common scores and goal counts

The most common score is the exact scoreline (e.g. 2-1); the most common goal count is the total goals in the match regardless of how they're split between the teams.

Radnicki NIS's most common scores

Match result

0-2
2 (15%)
0-1
2 (15%)
0-3
2 (15%)
0-0
1 (8%)
1-2
1 (8%)

Half-time result

0-2
4 (31%)
0-0
3 (23%)
0-1
3 (23%)
1-0
2 (15%)
1-1
1 (8%)

Radnicki NIS's most common goal count

Goals in the match

3
3 (23%)
2
3 (23%)
1
3 (23%)
5
2 (15%)
0
1 (8%)

Goals at half-time

2
5 (38%)
1
5 (38%)
0
3 (23%)

* Stats from the 2026/27 season of Super liga.

Super liga — Table
TeamPWDLPtsAvg
1FK Crvena Zvezda141310402.86
2Vojvodina141022322.29
4Radnicki 192314725231.64
5IMT Novi Beograd14644221.57
6Radnik Surdulica14554201.43
7Cukaricki14545191.36
8Mladost Lucani14464181.29
9FK Partizan14527171.21
10Novi Pazar14446161.14
11OFK Beograd14257110.79
12Macva14248100.71
13Radnicki NIS1322980.62
14Zemun14131060.43