Streaks - Nublense
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Nublense — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Nublense — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)
- Nublense — is unbeaten at home (7/10, 70%)
- Nublense — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (7/10, 70%)
- Nublense — over 1.5 offsides (10/10, 100%)
Streaks - Colo Colo
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Colo Colo — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (9/10, 90%)
- Colo Colo — is unbeaten away (8/10, 80%)
- Colo Colo — over 1.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)
- Colo Colo — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- Colo Colo — over 2.5 goals in the match away (7/10, 70%)
Series - Nublense
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Nublense — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Nublense — doesn't win the 1st half in 8 matches in a row
- 🔥 Nublense — over 39.5 booking points in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Nublense — over 2.5 offsides in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Nublense — over 3.5 cards in 5 matches in a row
Series - Colo Colo
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Colo Colo — both teams score (BTTS) in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Colo Colo — over 1.5 goals in the match in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Colo Colo — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Colo Colo — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Colo Colo — over 29.5 booking points in 3 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Colo Colo is 117% better than Nublense in terms of win rate.
| Nublense | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 40% | 20% | 30% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.80 | 3.00 | 2.90 |
Scored | 1.40 | 0.90 | 1.15 |
Conceded | 1.40 | 2.10 | 1.75 |
BTTS % | 60% | 50% | 55% |
Clean sheet % | 20% | 20% | 20% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 40% | 30% |
| Colo Colo | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 70% | 60% | 65% |
Avg. goals/match | 4.70 | 3.40 | 4.05 |
Scored | 3.40 | 1.90 | 2.65 |
Conceded | 1.30 | 1.50 | 1.40 |
BTTS % | 90% | 60% | 75% |
Clean sheet % | 10% | 40% | 25% |
Failed to score % | 0% | 10% | 5% |
Last 10 matches
- 31/10/2026Lvs O'Higgins0-1
- 25/10/2026Wvs Coquimbo Unido2-1
- 12/10/2026Lvs Universidad de Chile0-6
- 12/09/2026Lvs Everton de Vina1-3
- 06/09/2026Lvs D. La Serena1-2
- 03/09/2026Lvs Deportes Limache0-2
- 30/08/2026Lvs Concepción0-1
- 23/08/2026Wvs U. Catolica2-1
- 16/08/2026Wvs Union La Calera2-1
- 11/08/2026Dvs A. Italiano2-2
- 30/10/2026Wvs Universidad de Concepcion6-1
- 25/10/2026Dvs Palestino1-1
- 11/10/2026Lvs Coquimbo Unido2-5
- 13/09/2026Dvs Concepción1-1
- 06/09/2026Dvs Huachipato0-0
- 30/08/2026Wvs A. Italiano5-1
- 23/08/2026Wvs Universidad de Chile2-1
- 16/08/2026Dvs O'Higgins2-2
- 09/08/2026Wvs Union La Calera2-1
- 01/08/2026Wvs Everton de Vina4-3
Goal thresholds
| Nublense | Colo Colo | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 80% (8/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 2.5 | 60% (6/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 3.5 | 40% (4/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Failed to score | 20% (2/10) | 10% (1/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 50% (10/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 45% (9/20) | 45% (9/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 75% (15/20) |
| Nublense | Colo Colo | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 60% (6/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Failed to score | 40% (4/10) | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 50% (10/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 45% (9/20) | 45% (9/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 75% (15/20) |
| Nublense | Colo Colo | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 70% (7/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 30% (3/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 2.5 | 20% (2/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (5/10) | 20% (2/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 50% (10/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 45% (9/20) | 45% (9/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's. Colo Colo posts a 20% higher average corners per match than Nublense.
| Overall | Nublense | Colo Colo | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 9.38 (16/40) | 8.82 (11/20) | 10.60 (5/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 81% (13/16) | 73% (8/11) | 100% (5/5) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 63% (10/16) | 55% (6/11) | 80% (4/5) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 44% (7/16) | 36% (4/11) | 60% (3/5) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 44% (7/16) | 36% (4/11) | 60% (3/5) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 31% (5/16) | 27% (3/11) | 40% (2/5) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 31% (5/16) | 27% (3/11) | 40% (2/5) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 25% (4/16) | 18% (2/11) | 40% (2/5) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 19% (3/16) | 9% (1/11) | 40% (2/5) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 6% (1/16) | 9% (1/11) | 0% (0/5) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Nublense | Colo Colo | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 5.09 | 4.29 | 5.83 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 46% (16/35) | 24% (4/17) | 67% (12/18) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 80% (28/35) | 65% (11/17) | 94% (17/18) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 74% (26/35) | 59% (10/17) | 89% (16/18) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 43% (15/35) | 24% (4/17) | 61% (11/18) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 29% (10/35) | 24% (4/17) | 33% (6/18) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 26% (9/35) | 24% (4/17) | 28% (5/18) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 26% (9/35) | 24% (4/17) | 28% (5/18) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 20% (7/35) | 18% (3/17) | 22% (4/18) |
Corners Earned | 178 | 73 | 105 |
| Overall | Nublense | Colo Colo | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 4.74 | 5.47 | 4.06 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 46% (16/35) | 24% (4/17) | 67% (12/18) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 89% (31/35) | 100% (17/17) | 78% (14/18) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 66% (23/35) | 76% (13/17) | 56% (10/18) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 46% (16/35) | 65% (11/17) | 28% (5/18) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 34% (12/35) | 47% (8/17) | 22% (4/18) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 23% (8/35) | 29% (5/17) | 17% (3/18) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 14% (5/35) | 18% (3/17) | 11% (2/18) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 6% (2/35) | 12% (2/17) | 0% (0/18) |
Corners Against | 166 | 93 | 73 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. Nublense posts a 34% higher average cards per match than Colo Colo.
| Overall | Nublense | Colo Colo | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 5.11 (35/35) | 5.88 (17/17) | 4.39 (18/18) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 97% (34/35) | 100% (17/17) | 94% (17/18) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 91% (32/35) | 94% (16/17) | 89% (16/18) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 91% (32/35) | 94% (16/17) | 89% (16/18) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 77% (27/35) | 94% (16/17) | 61% (11/18) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 60% (21/35) | 76% (13/17) | 44% (8/18) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 40% (14/35) | 47% (8/17) | 33% (6/18) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 29% (10/35) | 41% (7/17) | 17% (3/18) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 11% (4/35) | 12% (2/17) | 11% (2/18) |
Total Cards | 179 | 100 | 79 |
Highest in a Match | 13 | 13 | 8 |
Lowest in a Match | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Nublense | Colo Colo | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 5% (2/40) | 5% (1/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Under 1.5 | 18% (7/40) | 25% (5/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Under 2.5 | 33% (13/40) | 45% (9/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Under 3.5 | 55% (22/40) | 65% (13/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Under 4.5 | 78% (31/40) | 90% (18/20) | 65% (13/20) |
Under 5.5 | 83% (33/40) | 90% (18/20) | 75% (15/20) |

