Football Stats
Herb St Ouen l'Aumône
St Ouen l'AumôneAvg. points/match 0.90
France / Coupe de France14 November 2026 at 14:00
Herb Boulogne
BoulogneAvg. points/match 0.95

Head-to-head (H2H)

Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.

No earlier meetings in the database.

Streaks - St Ouen l'Aumône

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • St Ouen l'Aumône — doesn't win the 1st half (7/8, 88%)
  • St Ouen l'Aumône — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half (7/8, 88%)
  • St Ouen l'Aumône — both teams score (BTTS) (8/10, 80%)
  • St Ouen l'Aumône — over 1.5 goals in the match (8/10, 80%)

Streaks - Boulogne

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Boulogne — under 2.5 goals in the match away (9/10, 90%)
  • Boulogne — doesn't win the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
  • Boulogne — is unbeaten in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
  • Boulogne — under 1.5 goals in the match away (7/10, 70%)
  • Boulogne — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)

Series - St Ouen l'Aumône

Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.

No runs in a row (≥3-match threshold) in these two teams' recent matches.

Series - Boulogne

Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.

  • 🔥 Boulogne — under 2.5 goals in the match in 4 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Boulogne — over 39.5 booking points in 3 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Boulogne — over 1.5 offsides in 46 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Boulogne — over 6.5 corners in 8 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Boulogne — under 12.5 corners in 6 matches in a row

Head-to-head history (H2H)

Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.

No earlier meetings in the database.

Detailed stats

Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. St Ouen l'Aumône is 33% better than Boulogne in terms of win rate.

St Ouen l'AumôneHomeAwayOverall
Win %
—
20%
20%
Avg. goals/match
—
3.30
3.30
Scored
—
1.10
1.10
Conceded
—
2.20
2.20
BTTS %
—
80%
80%
Clean sheet %
—
20%
20%
Failed to score %
—
10%
10%
Ball possession
—
—
—
Avg. shots/match
—
—
—
Avg. fouls/match
—
—
—
BoulogneHomeAwayOverall
Win %
10%
20%
15%
Avg. goals/match
2.60
1.10
1.85
Scored
1.10
0.50
0.80
Conceded
1.50
0.60
1.05
BTTS %
70%
20%
45%
Clean sheet %
30%
50%
40%
Failed to score %
30%
60%
45%
Ball possession
50%
43%
46%
Avg. shots/match
9.40
9.30
9.35
Avg. fouls/match
14.50
16.70
15.60

Last 10 matches

Comparison: goals scored — St Ouen l'Aumône vs Boulogne
no data
St Ouen l'Aumône at home
0.50 goals/match
Boulogne away

Goal thresholds

St Ouen l'AumôneBoulogne
Over 0.5
—
70% (7/10)
Over 1.5
—
30% (3/10)
Over 2.5
—
10% (1/10)
Over 3.5
—
0% (0/10)
Failed to score
—
60% (6/10)
1st half — 1-2 goals
63% (5/8)
45% (9/20)
1st half — 1-3 goals
63% (5/8)
50% (10/20)
2nd half — 1-2 goals
63% (5/8)
45% (9/20)
2nd half — 1-3 goals
75% (6/8)
50% (10/20)

Corner stats

Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.

OverallSt Ouen l'AumôneBoulogne
Match Corners AVG
9.25 (20/30)
—
9.25 (20/20)
Over 6.5 Corners
95% (19/20)
—
95% (19/20)
Over 7.5 Corners
70% (14/20)
—
70% (14/20)
Over 8.5 Corners
50% (10/20)
—
50% (10/20)
Over 9.5 Corners
40% (8/20)
—
40% (8/20)
Over 10.5 Corners
25% (5/20)
—
25% (5/20)
Over 11.5 Corners
20% (4/20)
—
20% (4/20)
Over 12.5 Corners
10% (2/20)
—
10% (2/20)
Over 13.5 Corners
10% (2/20)
—
10% (2/20)
Over 14.5 Corners
5% (1/20)
—
5% (1/20)

Team corners

Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.

OverallSt Ouen l'AumôneBoulogne
Corners Earned Match
3.60
—
3.60
More Corners Than Opponent
35% (7/20)
—
35% (7/20)
Over 2.5 Corners Earned
65% (13/20)
—
65% (13/20)
Over 3.5 Corners Earned
50% (10/20)
—
50% (10/20)
Over 4.5 Corners Earned
25% (5/20)
—
25% (5/20)
Over 5.5 Corners Earned
15% (3/20)
—
15% (3/20)
Over 6.5 Corners Earned
10% (2/20)
—
10% (2/20)
Over 7.5 Corners Earned
5% (1/20)
—
5% (1/20)
Over 8.5 Corners Earned
5% (1/20)
—
5% (1/20)
Corners Earned
72
—
72

Match cards

The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.

OverallSt Ouen l'AumôneBoulogne
Match Cards AVG
4.00 (20/20)
—
4.00 (20/20)
Over 0.5 Cards
100% (20/20)
—
100% (20/20)
Over 1.5 Cards
95% (19/20)
—
95% (19/20)
Over 2.5 Cards
80% (16/20)
—
80% (16/20)
Over 3.5 Cards
55% (11/20)
—
55% (11/20)
Over 4.5 Cards
40% (8/20)
—
40% (8/20)
Over 5.5 Cards
25% (5/20)
—
25% (5/20)
Over 6.5 Cards
5% (1/20)
—
5% (1/20)
Over 7.5 Cards
0% (0/20)
—
0% (0/20)
Total Cards
80
—
80
Highest in a Match
7
—
7
Lowest in a Match
1
—
1

Under thresholds (full match)

The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.

OverallSt Ouen l'AumôneBoulogne
Under 0.5
23% (7/30)
10% (1/10)
30% (6/20)
Under 1.5
40% (12/30)
20% (2/10)
50% (10/20)
Under 2.5
63% (19/30)
40% (4/10)
75% (15/20)
Under 3.5
83% (25/30)
70% (7/10)
90% (18/20)
Under 4.5
87% (26/30)
80% (8/10)
90% (18/20)
Under 5.5
87% (26/30)
80% (8/10)
90% (18/20)
Coupe de France — Table
TeamPWDLPtsAvg
1Team A181233392.17
2Team B181134362.00
3Team C181044341.89
4Team D18945311.72
5St Ouen l'Aumône18846281.56
6Team E18747251.39
7Team F18738241.33
8Team G18648221.22
9Boulogne18639211.17
10Team H18549191.06
11Team I184410160.89
12Team J183312120.67

Sample table layout — France, real data coming soon.