3.01Avg. goals/match
58%BTTS%
42%Clean sheet in match (%)
Match result
Home teams46%Draw25%Away teams29%
Over thresholds — total goals
Match result is the share of home wins, draws, and away wins across all matches played this season in this league; Over thresholds are the share of those same matches with at least that many goals in total (both teams combined).
Goal heatmap
6%0-10'
9%11-20'
12%21-30'
9%31-40'
12%41-50'
10%51-60'
13%61-70'
9%71-80'
19%81-90'
Share of all of the season's goals falling in a given time interval of the match (327 goals in 109 matches).
Goal heatmap — 15-minute intervals
10%0-15'
17%16-30'
18%31-45'
14%46-60'
17%61-75'
25%76-90'
Share of all of the season's goals falling in a given time interval of the match (327 goals in 109 matches).
TeamCS%BTTS%Over 1.5%Over 2.5%CornersCards
Alaves27%(3/11)64%(7/11)73%(8/11)55%(6/11)4.0(11)2.0(11) Athletic Club50%(5/10)40%(4/10)80%(8/10)50%(5/10)4.9(10)2.1(9) Atletico Madrid55%(6/11)36%(4/11)82%(9/11)64%(7/11)5.7(11)2.4(11) Barcelona36%(4/11)64%(7/11)100%(11/11)91%(10/11)6.9(11)1.5(11) Celta Vigo45%(5/11)36%(4/11)64%(7/11)36%(4/11)2.6(10)1.8(10) Deportivo La Coruna0%(0/11)82%(9/11)82%(9/11)36%(4/11)5.4(11)2.4(11) Elche27%(3/11)55%(6/11)73%(8/11)55%(6/11)4.5(11)2.7(11) Espanyol27%(3/11)64%(7/11)82%(9/11)55%(6/11)2.8(10)2.9(11) Getafe18%(2/11)36%(4/11)64%(7/11)36%(4/11)4.0(11)4.2(11) Levante18%(2/11)64%(7/11)82%(9/11)64%(7/11)3.5(11)1.4(11) Malaga9%(1/11)64%(7/11)82%(9/11)36%(4/11)5.0(11)2.3(11) Osasuna27%(3/11)45%(5/11)82%(9/11)45%(5/11)3.6(10)2.9(10) Racing Santander0%(0/11)64%(7/11)91%(10/11)82%(9/11)5.0(11)2.8(11) Rayo Vallecano10%(1/10)80%(8/10)100%(10/10)70%(7/10)5.2(10)2.9(10) Real Betis45%(5/11)55%(6/11)55%(6/11)45%(5/11)5.2(11)1.8(11) Real Madrid27%(3/11)64%(7/11)82%(9/11)82%(9/11)6.2(10)2.3(11) Real Sociedad9%(1/11)73%(8/11)82%(9/11)82%(9/11)6.6(11)2.5(11) Sevilla27%(3/11)73%(8/11)82%(9/11)64%(7/11)3.1(11)3.4(10) Valencia36%(4/11)36%(4/11)45%(5/11)45%(5/11)4.0(11)2.5(11) Villarreal9%(1/11)64%(7/11)64%(7/11)64%(7/11)7.3(11)2.3(11) TeamCS%BTTS%Over 1.5%Over 2.5%CornersCards
Alaves27%(3/11)64%(7/11)73%(8/11)55%(6/11)4.0(11)2.0(11) Athletic Club50%(5/10)40%(4/10)80%(8/10)50%(5/10)4.9(10)2.1(9) Atletico Madrid55%(6/11)36%(4/11)82%(9/11)64%(7/11)5.7(11)2.4(11) Barcelona36%(4/11)64%(7/11)100%(11/11)91%(10/11)6.9(11)1.5(11) Celta Vigo45%(5/11)36%(4/11)64%(7/11)36%(4/11)2.6(10)1.8(10) Deportivo La Coruna0%(0/11)82%(9/11)82%(9/11)36%(4/11)5.4(11)2.4(11) Elche27%(3/11)55%(6/11)73%(8/11)55%(6/11)4.5(11)2.7(11) Espanyol27%(3/11)64%(7/11)82%(9/11)55%(6/11)2.8(10)2.9(11) Getafe18%(2/11)36%(4/11)64%(7/11)36%(4/11)4.0(11)4.2(11) Levante18%(2/11)64%(7/11)82%(9/11)64%(7/11)3.5(11)1.4(11) Malaga9%(1/11)64%(7/11)82%(9/11)36%(4/11)5.0(11)2.3(11) Osasuna27%(3/11)45%(5/11)82%(9/11)45%(5/11)3.6(10)2.9(10) Racing Santander0%(0/11)64%(7/11)91%(10/11)82%(9/11)5.0(11)2.8(11) Rayo Vallecano10%(1/10)80%(8/10)100%(10/10)70%(7/10)5.2(10)2.9(10) Real Betis45%(5/11)55%(6/11)55%(6/11)45%(5/11)5.2(11)1.8(11) Real Madrid27%(3/11)64%(7/11)82%(9/11)82%(9/11)6.2(10)2.3(11) Real Sociedad9%(1/11)73%(8/11)82%(9/11)82%(9/11)6.6(11)2.5(11) Sevilla27%(3/11)73%(8/11)82%(9/11)64%(7/11)3.1(11)3.4(10) Valencia36%(4/11)36%(4/11)45%(5/11)45%(5/11)4.0(11)2.5(11) Villarreal9%(1/11)64%(7/11)64%(7/11)64%(7/11)7.3(11)2.3(11) CS% (match without conceding), BTTS% (both teams scored), and Over thresholds are calculated as a share of all matches the team has played this league season (the number in brackets is the sample size) — Corners and Cards are the average per match from the same season sample.