Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
10 meetings — from the perspective of Enppi
Streaks - Enppi
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Enppi — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)
- Enppi — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Enppi — doesn't win the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Enppi — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Enppi — both teams score (BTTS) at home (7/10, 70%)
Streaks - Ceramica Cleopatra
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Ceramica Cleopatra — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (9/10, 90%)
- Ceramica Cleopatra — over 1.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)
- Ceramica Cleopatra — under 2.5 goals in the match away (7/10, 70%)
- Ceramica Cleopatra — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
- Ceramica Cleopatra — doesn't win the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
Series - Enppi
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Enppi — over 1.5 goals in the match in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Enppi — over 2.5 goals in the match in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Enppi — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Enppi — over 1.5 offsides in 11 matches in a row
- 🔥 Enppi — over 6.5 corners in 4 matches in a row
Series - Ceramica Cleopatra
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Ceramica Cleopatra — over 1.5 goals in the match in 8 matches in a row
- 🔥 Ceramica Cleopatra — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 8 matches in a row
- 🔥 Ceramica Cleopatra — over 29.5 booking points in 9 matches in a row
- 🔥 Ceramica Cleopatra — over 1.5 offsides in 10 matches in a row
- 🔥 Ceramica Cleopatra — under 4.5 offsides in 3 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Ceramica Cleopatra is 33% better than Enppi in terms of win rate.
| Enppi | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 30% | 30% | 30% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.90 |
Scored | 1.10 | 1.50 | 1.30 |
Conceded | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 |
BTTS % | 70% | 60% | 65% |
Clean sheet % | 20% | 30% | 25% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 30% | 25% |
Ball possession | 51% | 47% | 50% |
Avg. shots/match | 12.00 | 9.00 | 10.58 |
Avg. fouls/match | 12.40 | 12.22 | 12.32 |
| Ceramica Cleopatra | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 40% | 40% | 40% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.30 | 2.60 | 2.45 |
Scored | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1.40 |
Conceded | 0.90 | 1.20 | 1.05 |
BTTS % | 60% | 50% | 55% |
Clean sheet % | 30% | 30% | 30% |
Failed to score % | 10% | 20% | 15% |
Ball possession | 55% | 58% | 56% |
Avg. shots/match | 10.67 | 8.90 | 9.74 |
Avg. fouls/match | 15.11 | 12.00 | 13.47 |
Last 10 matches
- 30/10/2026Wvs Olympic El Qanah3-1
- 19/10/2026Lvs El Mokawloon0-3
- 12/10/2026Lvs Future FC2-3
- 17/09/2026Lvs Pyramids FC1-2
- 09/09/2026Wvs Masr2-1
- 01/09/2026Dvs Ghazl El Mehalla0-0
- 28/08/2026Lvs Wadi Degla1-3
- 23/08/2026Lvs Al Ahly2-3
- 05/05/2026Lvs Al Ahly0-3
- 01/05/2026Lvs Pyramids FC2-3
- 31/10/2026Wvs Masr2-1
- 21/10/2026Wvs Petrojet2-0
- 12/10/2026Lvs Pyramids FC1-4
- 14/09/2026Wvs National Bank of Egypt2-0
- 08/09/2026Wvs Smouha SC2-0
- 02/09/2026Wvs Future FC2-0
- 28/08/2026Wvs Al Ittihad3-1
- 23/08/2026Lvs Olympic El Qanah1-2
- 20/05/2026Lvs Zamalek SC0-1
- 05/05/2026Dvs Pyramids FC1-1
Goal thresholds
| Enppi | Ceramica Cleopatra | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 80% (8/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 2.5 | 70% (7/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 3.5 | 20% (2/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Failed to score | 20% (2/10) | 20% (2/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 55% (11/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 90% (18/20) |
| Enppi | Ceramica Cleopatra | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 1.5 | 40% (4/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (5/10) | 50% (5/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 55% (11/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 90% (18/20) |
| Enppi | Ceramica Cleopatra | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 50% (5/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 60% (6/10) | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 55% (11/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 90% (18/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's. Enppi posts a 26% higher average corners per match than Ceramica Cleopatra.
| Overall | Enppi | Ceramica Cleopatra | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 8.83 (36/40) | 9.83 (18/20) | 7.83 (18/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 75% (27/36) | 89% (16/18) | 61% (11/18) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 58% (21/36) | 67% (12/18) | 50% (9/18) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 39% (14/36) | 44% (8/18) | 33% (6/18) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 31% (11/36) | 33% (6/18) | 28% (5/18) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 25% (9/36) | 33% (6/18) | 17% (3/18) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 22% (8/36) | 33% (6/18) | 11% (2/18) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 14% (5/36) | 22% (4/18) | 6% (1/18) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 11% (4/36) | 17% (3/18) | 6% (1/18) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 8% (3/36) | 11% (2/18) | 6% (1/18) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Enppi | Ceramica Cleopatra | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 4.45 | 5.30 | 3.60 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 53% (21/40) | 60% (12/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 78% (31/40) | 80% (16/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 55% (22/40) | 70% (14/20) | 40% (8/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 43% (17/40) | 55% (11/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 28% (11/40) | 40% (8/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 18% (7/40) | 35% (7/20) | 0% (0/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 10% (4/40) | 20% (4/20) | 0% (0/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 8% (3/40) | 15% (3/20) | 0% (0/20) |
Corners Earned | 178 | 106 | 72 |
| Overall | Enppi | Ceramica Cleopatra | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 4.13 | 4.10 | 4.15 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 53% (21/40) | 60% (12/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 73% (29/40) | 70% (14/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 53% (21/40) | 55% (11/20) | 50% (10/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 28% (11/40) | 30% (6/20) | 25% (5/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 23% (9/40) | 20% (4/20) | 25% (5/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 18% (7/40) | 15% (3/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 13% (5/40) | 10% (2/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 5% (2/40) | 5% (1/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Corners Against | 165 | 82 | 83 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. Enppi posts a 16% higher average cards per match than Ceramica Cleopatra.
| Overall | Enppi | Ceramica Cleopatra | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 4.33 (40/40) | 4.65 (20/20) | 4.00 (20/20) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (40/40) | 100% (20/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 93% (37/40) | 95% (19/20) | 90% (18/20) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 85% (34/40) | 85% (17/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 63% (25/40) | 65% (13/20) | 60% (12/20) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 43% (17/40) | 45% (9/20) | 40% (8/20) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 25% (10/40) | 40% (8/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 13% (5/40) | 20% (4/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 8% (3/40) | 10% (2/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Total Cards | 173 | 93 | 80 |
Highest in a Match | 9 | 9 | 9 |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Enppi | Ceramica Cleopatra | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 8% (3/40) | 15% (3/20) | 0% (0/20) |
Under 1.5 | 18% (7/40) | 20% (4/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Under 2.5 | 50% (20/40) | 30% (6/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Under 3.5 | 73% (29/40) | 65% (13/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Under 4.5 | 85% (34/40) | 80% (16/20) | 90% (18/20) |
Under 5.5 | 100% (40/40) | 100% (20/20) | 100% (20/20) |

