Streaks - Cailungo
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Cailungo — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (10/10, 100%)
- Cailungo — doesn't win the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Cailungo — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Cailungo — loses at home (8/10, 80%)
- Cailungo — both teams score (BTTS) at home (8/10, 80%)
Streaks - Tre Fiori
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Tre Fiori — is unbeaten away (8/10, 80%)
- Tre Fiori — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- Tre Fiori — is unbeaten in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
- Tre Fiori — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
- Tre Fiori — keeps a clean sheet away (7/10, 70%)
Series - Cailungo
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Cailungo — both teams score (BTTS) in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Cailungo — over 1.5 goals in the match in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Cailungo — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
Series - Tre Fiori
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Tre Fiori — is unbeaten in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Tre Fiori — keeps a clean sheet in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Tre Fiori — under 1.5 goals in the match in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Tre Fiori — under 2.5 goals in the match in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Tre Fiori — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 7 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Tre Fiori is 900% better than Cailungo in terms of win rate.
| Cailungo | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 0% | 10% | 5% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.20 | 3.30 | 3.25 |
Scored | 0.80 | 1.30 | 1.05 |
Conceded | 2.40 | 2.00 | 2.20 |
BTTS % | 80% | 80% | 80% |
Clean sheet % | 0% | 10% | 5% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 10% | 15% |
| Tre Fiori | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 50% | 50% | 50% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.20 | 2.30 | 2.75 |
Scored | 2.00 | 1.40 | 1.70 |
Conceded | 1.20 | 0.90 | 1.05 |
BTTS % | 50% | 20% | 35% |
Clean sheet % | 40% | 70% | 55% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 30% | 25% |
Last 10 matches
- 30/10/2026Dvs Juvenes / Dogana1-1
- 24/10/2026Dvs Fiorentino1-1
- 09/10/2026Lvs Libertas1-2
- 20/09/2026Wvs San Giovanni3-0
- 12/09/2026Lvs Tre Penne0-2
- 05/09/2026Lvs Folgore0-1
- 28/08/2026Lvs Domagnano1-2
- 25/04/2026Dvs San Marino Academy1-1
- 19/04/2026Lvs Virtus1-6
- 11/04/2026Lvs Tre Penne1-6
Goal thresholds
| Cailungo | Tre Fiori | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 100% (10/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 2.5 | 70% (7/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 3.5 | 20% (2/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Failed to score | 20% (2/10) | 30% (3/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 45% (9/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 45% (9/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 60% (12/20) |
| Cailungo | Tre Fiori | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 70% (7/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 1.5 | 40% (4/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 60% (6/10) | 60% (6/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 45% (9/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 45% (9/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 60% (12/20) |
| Cailungo | Tre Fiori | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 70% (7/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 2.5 | 30% (3/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 60% (6/10) | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 45% (9/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 45% (9/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 60% (12/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.
| Overall | Cailungo | Tre Fiori | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 6.00 (3/40) | — | 6.00 (3/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 33% (1/3) | — | 33% (1/3) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 33% (1/3) | — | 33% (1/3) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 33% (1/3) | — | 33% (1/3) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 0% (0/3) | — | 0% (0/3) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 0% (0/3) | — | 0% (0/3) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 0% (0/3) | — | 0% (0/3) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 0% (0/3) | — | 0% (0/3) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 0% (0/3) | — | 0% (0/3) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 0% (0/3) | — | 0% (0/3) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Cailungo | Tre Fiori | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 0.33 | — | 0.33 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 0% (0/3) | — | 0% (0/3) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/3) | — | 0% (0/3) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/3) | — | 0% (0/3) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/3) | — | 0% (0/3) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/3) | — | 0% (0/3) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/3) | — | 0% (0/3) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/3) | — | 0% (0/3) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/3) | — | 0% (0/3) |
Corners Earned | 1 | — | 1 |
| Overall | Cailungo | Tre Fiori | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 5.67 | — | 5.67 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 0% (0/3) | — | 0% (0/3) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 100% (3/3) | — | 100% (3/3) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 67% (2/3) | — | 67% (2/3) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 67% (2/3) | — | 67% (2/3) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 33% (1/3) | — | 33% (1/3) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 33% (1/3) | — | 33% (1/3) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 33% (1/3) | — | 33% (1/3) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 33% (1/3) | — | 33% (1/3) |
Corners Against | 17 | — | 17 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.
| Overall | Cailungo | Tre Fiori | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 3.33 (3/3) | — | 3.33 (3/3) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 67% (2/3) | — | 67% (2/3) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 67% (2/3) | — | 67% (2/3) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 67% (2/3) | — | 67% (2/3) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 33% (1/3) | — | 33% (1/3) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 33% (1/3) | — | 33% (1/3) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 33% (1/3) | — | 33% (1/3) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 33% (1/3) | — | 33% (1/3) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 0% (0/3) | — | 0% (0/3) |
Total Cards | 10 | — | 10 |
Highest in a Match | 7 | — | 7 |
Lowest in a Match | 0 | — | 0 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Cailungo | Tre Fiori | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 8% (3/40) | 0% (0/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Under 1.5 | 20% (8/40) | 5% (1/20) | 35% (7/20) |
Under 2.5 | 40% (16/40) | 35% (7/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Under 3.5 | 70% (28/40) | 75% (15/20) | 65% (13/20) |
Under 4.5 | 78% (31/40) | 80% (16/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Under 5.5 | 93% (37/40) | 90% (18/20) | 95% (19/20) |

