Football Stats
Herb Cailungo
San Marino flagCailungo
11. in Campionato table

2026/27 Cailungo — Stats

Current-season form — a reference point before the detailed stats below.

Home form
Matches4
W0
D1
L3
GF3
GA7
GD-4
PPG0.25
Last 5
Away form
Matches3
W1
D1
L1
GF4
GA2
GD+2
PPG1.33
Last 5
Overall
Matches7
W1
D2
L4
GF7
GA9
GD-2
PPG0.71
Last 5

Streaks - home

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Cailungo — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (10/10, 100%)
  • Cailungo — doesn't win the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
  • Cailungo — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (9/10, 90%)
  • Cailungo — loses at home (8/10, 80%)
  • Cailungo — both teams score (BTTS) at home (8/10, 80%)

Streaks - away

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Cailungo — over 1.5 goals in the match away (9/10, 90%)
  • Cailungo — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
  • Cailungo — both teams score (BTTS) away (8/10, 80%)
  • Cailungo — doesn't win the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
  • Cailungo — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)

Series

Unlike Streaks, this isn't a share of recent matches — it's the longest currently ongoing, unbroken run of a condition being met.

  • 🔥 Cailungo — both teams score (BTTS) in 3 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Cailungo — over 1.5 goals in the match in 5 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Cailungo — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 4 matches in a row

Last 10 meetings

Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of this team's recent matches met it.

DateHomeScoreAway
30/10Herb CailungoCailungo1–1Juvenes / Dogana
24/10Fiorentino1–1Herb CailungoCailungo
09/10Herb CailungoCailungo1–2Libertas
20/09San Giovanni0–3Herb CailungoCailungo
12/09Herb CailungoCailungo0–2Tre Penne
05/09Folgore1–0Herb CailungoCailungo
28/08Herb CailungoCailungo1–2Domagnano
25/04San Marino Academy1–1Herb CailungoCailungo
19/04Herb CailungoCailungo1–6Virtus
11/04Tre Penne6–1Herb CailungoCailungo

Cailungo — last 10 matches

The timing of goals scored and conceded during each match (minutes), not their distribution across the whole season.

Detailed stats

Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Away is 300% better than Home in terms of win rate.

Home1st half2nd halfOverall
Win %
10%
0%
5%
Avg. goals/match
1.20
2.00
3.20
Scored
0.40
0.40
0.80
Conceded
0.80
1.60
2.40
BTTS %
30%
40%
35%
Clean sheet %
40%
10%
25%
Failed to score %
60%
60%
60%
Away1st half2nd halfOverall
Win %
20%
20%
20%
Avg. goals/match
1.60
1.70
3.30
Scored
0.70
0.60
1.30
Conceded
0.90
1.10
2.00
BTTS %
30%
40%
35%
Clean sheet %
30%
40%
35%
Failed to score %
50%
40%
45%

Team shots

Total shots, shots on target, and conversion rate — the share of shots converted into goals.

No statistical data (fixture_team_stats) for this team this season.

Offside Stats

Match rows count both teams' offsides combined, Team rows count only this team's (not the opponent's), as a per-match average.

No statistical data (fixture_team_stats) for this team this season.

Under thresholds (full match)

The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.

OverallHomeAway
Under 0.5
0% (0/20)
0% (0/10)
0% (0/10)
Under 1.5
5% (1/20)
0% (0/10)
10% (1/10)
Under 2.5
35% (7/20)
30% (3/10)
40% (4/10)
Under 3.5
75% (15/20)
80% (8/10)
70% (7/10)
Under 4.5
80% (16/20)
90% (9/10)
70% (7/10)
Under 5.5
90% (18/20)
90% (9/10)
90% (9/10)

BTTS stats

BTTS (Both Teams To Score) covers matches in which both teams scored a goal — the percentage is calculated from recent matches in each column.

OverallHomeAway
BTTS
80% (16/20)
80% (8/10)
80% (8/10)
BTTS 1H
30% (6/20)
30% (3/10)
30% (3/10)
BTTS 2H
40% (8/20)
40% (4/10)
40% (4/10)
BTTS Both Halves
5% (1/20)
0% (0/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS & Win
0% (0/20)
0% (0/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS & Draw
25% (5/20)
20% (2/10)
30% (3/10)
BTTS & Lose
55% (11/20)
60% (6/10)
50% (5/10)
BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes)
55% (11/20)
60% (6/10)
50% (5/10)
BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes)
10% (2/20)
10% (1/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes)
5% (1/20)
0% (0/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No)
25% (5/20)
30% (3/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes)
35% (7/20)
40% (4/10)
30% (3/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No)
35% (7/20)
30% (3/10)
40% (4/10)

Most common scores and goal counts

The most common score is the exact scoreline (e.g. 2-1); the most common goal count is the total goals in the match regardless of how they're split between the teams.

Cailungo's most common scores

Match result

1-2
2 (29%)
1-1
2 (29%)
0-1
1 (14%)
3-0
1 (14%)
0-2
1 (14%)

Half-time result

0-1
2 (29%)
1-1
2 (29%)
2-0
1 (14%)
1-0
1 (14%)
0-0
1 (14%)

Cailungo's most common goal count

Goals in the match

3
3 (43%)
2
3 (43%)
1
1 (14%)

Goals at half-time

1
3 (43%)
2
3 (43%)
0
1 (14%)

* Stats from the 2026/27 season of Campionato.

Campionato — Table
TeamPWDLPtsAvg
1Folgore7610192.71
2Virtus7610192.71
3Tre Penne7520172.43
4Cosmos7511162.29
5Tre Fiori7511162.29
6La Fiorita7340131.86
7Fiorentino722381.14
8Libertas722381.14
9Domagnano721471.00
10San Giovanni721471.00
11Cailungo712450.71
12Pennarossa712450.71
13Juvenes / Dogana711540.57
14Murata711540.57
16Faetano703430.43