Football Stats
Leagues/Campionato

League table

TeamPPtsFormPPG
1Folgore719
WWW
2.71
2Virtus719
WWW
2.71
3Tre Penne717
WWW
2.43
4Cosmos716
WWW
2.29
5Tre Fiori716
WLW
2.29
6La Fiorita713
WWD
1.86
7Fiorentino78
WLD
1.14
8Libertas78
WDL
1.14
9Domagnano77
LLL
1.00
10San Giovanni77
LLW
1.00
11Cailungo75
LWL
0.71
12Pennarossa75
LWL
0.71
13Juvenes / Dogana74
LLL
0.57
14Murata74
LLL
0.57
16Faetano73
LDD
0.43

Match stats (FT)

2.73Avg. goals/match
43%BTTS%
57%Clean sheet in match (%)

Match result

Home teams36%Draw25%Away teams39%

Over thresholds — total goals

Over 0.593%
Over 1.579%
Over 2.546%
Over 3.529%
Over 4.516%

Match result is the share of home wins, draws, and away wins across all matches played this season in this league; Over thresholds are the share of those same matches with at least that many goals in total (both teams combined).

Goal heatmap

9%0-10'
8%11-20'
9%21-30'
10%31-40'
14%41-50'
10%51-60'
10%61-70'
8%71-80'
19%81-90'

Share of all of the season's goals falling in a given time interval of the match (153 goals in 56 matches).

Goal heatmap — 15-minute intervals

14%0-15'
13%16-30'
18%31-45'
18%46-60'
14%61-75'
24%76-90'

Share of all of the season's goals falling in a given time interval of the match (153 goals in 56 matches).

CS% / BTTS% / thresholds

TeamCS%BTTS%Over 1.5%Over 2.5%CornersCards
Cailungo14%(1/7)57%(4/7)86%(6/7)43%(3/7)——
Cosmos57%(4/7)29%(2/7)86%(6/7)29%(2/7)——
Domagnano14%(1/7)43%(3/7)86%(6/7)71%(5/7)——
Faetano29%(2/7)29%(2/7)71%(5/7)57%(4/7)——
Fiorentino29%(2/7)43%(3/7)86%(6/7)29%(2/7)——
Folgore43%(3/7)57%(4/7)86%(6/7)57%(4/7)——
Juvenes / Dogana14%(1/7)43%(3/7)71%(5/7)43%(3/7)——
La Fiorita57%(4/7)43%(3/7)57%(4/7)29%(2/7)——
Libertas0%(0/7)71%(5/7)86%(6/7)43%(3/7)——
Murata0%(0/7)29%(2/7)86%(6/7)57%(4/7)——
Pennarossa0%(0/7)100%(7/7)100%(7/7)86%(6/7)——
San Giovanni14%(1/7)43%(3/7)86%(6/7)71%(5/7)——
San Marino Academy14%(1/7)29%(2/7)86%(6/7)29%(2/7)——
Tre Fiori71%(5/7)29%(2/7)57%(4/7)57%(4/7)——
Tre Penne71%(5/7)29%(2/7)86%(6/7)14%(1/7)——
Virtus86%(6/7)14%(1/7)43%(3/7)29%(2/7)——

CS% (match without conceding), BTTS% (both teams scored), and Over thresholds are calculated as a share of all matches the team has played this league season (the number in brackets is the sample size) — Corners and Cards are the average per match from the same season sample.

Match Stats

No statistical data (fixture_team_stats) for this season.

Corners / Cards

We currently only collect corner and card stats for leagues with full coverage (core) — this league isn't one of them.

Half-time stats (1st half / 2nd half)

FHG — Over X

Over 0.564%
Over 1.534%
Over 2.516%
Over 3.55%

2HG — Over X

Over 0.579%
Over 1.548%
Over 2.518%
Over 3.55%

Goals — 1st half

0 goals36% · 20 times
1 goal30% · 17 times
2 goals18% · 10 times
3+ goals16% · 9 times

Half-time scores

0-036% · 20 times
1-018% · 10 times
1-113% · 7 times
0-113% · 7 times
3-07% · 4 times
0-25% · 3 times

* FHG = first-half goals, 2HG = second-half goals — Campionato 2026/27 season (56 of 56 matches have a complete half-time score).

Most common match scores

1-114% · 8 times
1-29% · 5 times
2-09% · 5 times
0-29% · 5 times
0-07% · 4 times
1-07% · 4 times

Most common number of goals in a match

0 goals7% · 4 times
1 goal14% · 8 times
2 goals32% · 18 times
3 goals18% · 10 times
4 goals13% · 7 times
5+ goals16% · 9 times