Football Stats
Herb Tre Penne
Tre PenneAvg. points/match 2.15
San Marino / Campionato8 November 2026 at 15:00
Herb Murata
MurataAvg. points/match 0.20

Head-to-head (H2H)

Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.

10 meetings — from the perspective of Tre Penne

7W — Tre Penne3D0W — Murata

Streaks - Tre Penne

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Tre Penne — is unbeaten at home (9/10, 90%)
  • Tre Penne — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
  • Tre Penne — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
  • Tre Penne — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (7/10, 70%)
  • Tre Penne — under 2.5 goals in the match at home (7/10, 70%)

Streaks - Murata

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Murata — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (10/10, 100%)
  • Murata — loses away (9/10, 90%)
  • Murata — over 1.5 goals in the match away (9/10, 90%)
  • Murata — doesn't win the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
  • Murata — over 2.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)

Series - Tre Penne

Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.

  • 🔥 Tre Penne — is unbeaten in 8 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Tre Penne — under 2.5 goals in the match in 6 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Tre Penne — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 8 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Tre Penne — under 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Tre Penne — doesn't win the 1st half in 3 matches in a row

Series - Murata

Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.

  • 🔥 Murata — doesn't win the 1st half in 5 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Murata — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 4 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Murata — more goals are scored in the 2nd half in 4 matches in a row

Head-to-head history (H2H)

Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.

DateHomeScoreAway
15/03Herb MurataMurata0–4Herb Tre PenneTre Penne
22/11Herb Tre PenneTre Penne2–0Herb MurataMurata
12/04Herb Tre PenneTre Penne2–2Herb MurataMurata
15/12Herb MurataMurata2–4Herb Tre PenneTre Penne
18/05Herb MurataMurata1–1Herb Tre PenneTre Penne
21/02Herb MurataMurata0–2Herb Tre PenneTre Penne
29/10Herb Tre PenneTre Penne3–0Herb MurataMurata
19/02Herb Tre PenneTre Penne2–0Herb MurataMurata
08/10Herb MurataMurata1–4Herb Tre PenneTre Penne
30/01Herb MurataMurata1–1Herb Tre PenneTre Penne

Detailed stats

Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Tre Penne is 1100% better than Murata in terms of win rate.

Tre PenneHomeAwayOverall
Win %
50%
70%
60%
Avg. goals/match
2.40
2.60
2.50
Scored
1.90
2.00
1.95
Conceded
0.50
0.60
0.55
BTTS %
40%
50%
45%
Clean sheet %
50%
50%
50%
Failed to score %
30%
10%
20%
MurataHomeAwayOverall
Win %
0%
10%
5%
Avg. goals/match
3.60
4.00
3.80
Scored
0.50
0.90
0.70
Conceded
3.10
3.10
3.10
BTTS %
40%
50%
45%
Clean sheet %
0%
0%
0%
Failed to score %
60%
50%
55%

Last 10 matches

Tre Penne is +111% better in terms of goals scored
1.90 goals/match
Tre Penne at home
0.90 goals/match
Murata away

Goal thresholds

Tre PenneMurata
Over 0.5
80% (8/10)
100% (10/10)
Over 1.5
70% (7/10)
90% (9/10)
Over 2.5
30% (3/10)
80% (8/10)
Over 3.5
30% (3/10)
60% (6/10)
Failed to score
30% (3/10)
50% (5/10)
1st half — 1-2 goals
55% (11/20)
55% (11/20)
1st half — 1-3 goals
75% (15/20)
75% (15/20)
2nd half — 1-2 goals
70% (14/20)
65% (13/20)
2nd half — 1-3 goals
75% (15/20)
90% (18/20)

Under thresholds (full match)

The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.

OverallTre PenneMurata
Under 0.5
8% (3/40)
15% (3/20)
0% (0/20)
Under 1.5
13% (5/40)
20% (4/20)
5% (1/20)
Under 2.5
45% (18/40)
65% (13/20)
25% (5/20)
Under 3.5
58% (23/40)
70% (14/20)
45% (9/20)
Under 4.5
75% (30/40)
90% (18/20)
60% (12/20)
Under 5.5
93% (37/40)
95% (19/20)
90% (18/20)
Campionato — Table
TeamPWDLPtsAvg
1Folgore7610192.71
2Virtus7610192.71
3Tre Penne7520172.43
4Cosmos7511162.29
5Tre Fiori7511162.29
6La Fiorita7340131.86
7Fiorentino722381.14
8Libertas722381.14
9Domagnano721471.00
10San Giovanni721471.00
11Cailungo712450.71
12Pennarossa712450.71
13Juvenes / Dogana711540.57
14Murata711540.57
16Faetano703430.43