Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
10 meetings — from the perspective of Korona Kielce
Streaks - Korona Kielce
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Korona Kielce — is unbeaten at home (9/10, 90%)
- Korona Kielce — under 2.5 goals in the match at home (9/10, 90%)
- Korona Kielce — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)
- Korona Kielce — doesn't win the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Korona Kielce — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (8/10, 80%)
Streaks - Radomiak Radom
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Radomiak Radom — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- Radomiak Radom — doesn't win the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
- Radomiak Radom — over 29.5 booking points (9/10, 90%)
- Radomiak Radom — over 2.5 total cards (9/10, 90%)
- Radomiak Radom — over 1.5 offsides (8/10, 80%)
Series - Korona Kielce
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Korona Kielce — doesn't win the 1st half in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Korona Kielce — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Korona Kielce — over 39.5 booking points in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Korona Kielce — over 11.5 corners in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Korona Kielce — over 3.5 cards in 3 matches in a row
Series - Radomiak Radom
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Radomiak Radom — both teams score (BTTS) in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Radomiak Radom — over 1.5 goals in the match in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Radomiak Radom — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Radomiak Radom — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 7 matches in a row
- 🔥 Radomiak Radom — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 3 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Korona Kielce is 40% better than Radomiak Radom in terms of win rate.
| Korona Kielce | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 30% | 40% | 35% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.10 | 2.50 | 2.30 |
Scored | 1.10 | 1.00 | 1.05 |
Conceded | 1.00 | 1.50 | 1.25 |
BTTS % | 70% | 50% | 60% |
Clean sheet % | 20% | 20% | 20% |
Failed to score % | 10% | 30% | 20% |
Ball possession | 50% | 50% | 50% |
Avg. shots/match | 13.70 | 14.00 | 13.82 |
Avg. fouls/match | 13.00 | 12.86 | 12.94 |
| Radomiak Radom | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 40% | 10% | 25% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.40 | 3.40 | 3.40 |
Scored | 1.60 | 0.90 | 1.25 |
Conceded | 1.80 | 2.50 | 2.15 |
BTTS % | 80% | 50% | 65% |
Clean sheet % | 10% | 30% | 20% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 40% | 30% |
Ball possession | 49% | 46% | 48% |
Avg. shots/match | 15.11 | 11.50 | 13.41 |
Avg. fouls/match | 13.56 | 10.13 | 11.94 |
Last 10 matches
- 02/11/2026Lvs Zaglebie Lubin0-1
- 29/10/2026Lvs Polonia Warszawa1-2
- 24/10/2026Wvs GKS Katowice1-0
- 18/10/2026Lvs Lech Poznan1-6
- 11/10/2026Lvs Pogon Szczecin0-2
- 19/09/2026Wvs Raków Częstochowa3-2
- 15/09/2026Lvs Gornik Zabrze0-2
- 12/09/2026Wvs Slask Wroclaw2-1
- 05/09/2026Dvs Wisla Krakow1-1
- 02/09/2026Wvs Widzew Łódź1-0
- 02/11/2026Wvs Slask Wroclaw3-1
- 29/10/2026Dvs Avia Świdnik1-1
- 24/10/2026Lvs Pogon Szczecin3-4
- 19/10/2026Lvs Wisla Plock0-1
- 12/10/2026Lvs Motor Lublin2-3
- 20/09/2026Lvs Lech Poznan1-5
- 14/09/2026Lvs Piast Gliwice0-2
- 05/09/2026Dvs Widzew Łódź0-0
- 01/09/2026Wvs Korona Kielce II1-0
- 29/08/2026Wvs Cracovia Krakow2-1
Goal thresholds
| Korona Kielce | Radomiak Radom | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 80% (8/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Failed to score | 10% (1/10) | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 50% (10/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 50% (10/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 70% (14/20) |
| Korona Kielce | Radomiak Radom | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 70% (7/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 30% (3/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 2.5 | 0% (0/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Failed to score | 60% (6/10) | 50% (5/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 50% (10/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 50% (10/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 70% (14/20) |
| Korona Kielce | Radomiak Radom | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 1.5 | 20% (2/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 40% (4/10) | 80% (8/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 50% (10/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 50% (10/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's. Radomiak Radom posts a 19% higher average corners per match than Korona Kielce.
| Overall | Korona Kielce | Radomiak Radom | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 10.00 (34/40) | 9.12 (17/20) | 10.88 (17/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 82% (28/34) | 76% (13/17) | 88% (15/17) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 76% (26/34) | 76% (13/17) | 76% (13/17) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 65% (22/34) | 65% (11/17) | 65% (11/17) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 47% (16/34) | 41% (7/17) | 53% (9/17) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 41% (14/34) | 35% (6/17) | 47% (8/17) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 29% (10/34) | 24% (4/17) | 35% (6/17) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 21% (7/34) | 12% (2/17) | 29% (5/17) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 15% (5/34) | 6% (1/17) | 24% (4/17) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 12% (4/34) | 0% (0/17) | 24% (4/17) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Korona Kielce | Radomiak Radom | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 5.78 | 5.85 | 5.70 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 55% (22/40) | 65% (13/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 88% (35/40) | 90% (18/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 80% (32/40) | 80% (16/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 68% (27/40) | 75% (15/20) | 60% (12/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 53% (21/40) | 60% (12/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 35% (14/40) | 40% (8/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 20% (8/40) | 20% (4/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 20% (8/40) | 20% (4/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Corners Earned | 231 | 117 | 114 |
| Overall | Korona Kielce | Radomiak Radom | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 4.67 | 4.40 | 4.95 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 55% (22/40) | 65% (13/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 78% (31/40) | 85% (17/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 58% (23/40) | 60% (12/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 50% (20/40) | 50% (10/20) | 50% (10/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 33% (13/40) | 30% (6/20) | 35% (7/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 28% (11/40) | 20% (4/20) | 35% (7/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 15% (6/40) | 5% (1/20) | 25% (5/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 13% (5/40) | 5% (1/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Corners Against | 187 | 88 | 99 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. Radomiak Radom posts a 22% higher average cards per match than Korona Kielce.
| Overall | Korona Kielce | Radomiak Radom | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 4.33 (40/40) | 3.90 (20/20) | 4.75 (20/20) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (40/40) | 100% (20/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 93% (37/40) | 85% (17/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 75% (30/40) | 65% (13/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 55% (22/40) | 55% (11/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 43% (17/40) | 35% (7/20) | 50% (10/20) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 25% (10/40) | 20% (4/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 18% (7/40) | 10% (2/20) | 25% (5/20) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 10% (4/40) | 5% (1/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Total Cards | 173 | 78 | 95 |
Highest in a Match | 11 | 11 | 10 |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Team shots
Total shots, shots on target, and conversion rate — the share of shots converted into goals.
| Overall | Korona Kielce | Radomiak Radom | |
|---|---|---|---|
Shots / match | 14.40 | 14.00 | 14.77 |
Shots on target / match | 4.32 | 4.33 | 4.31 |
Shots off target / match | 6.48 | 6.17 | 6.77 |
Shot conversion rate | 7.5% | 7.1% | 7.8% |
Shots per goal | 13.33 | 14.00 | 12.80 |
Shots on target per goal | 4.00 | 4.33 | 3.73 |
Shots Over 10.5 | 76% (19/25) | 75% (9/12) | 77% (10/13) |
Shots Over 11.5 | 76% (19/25) | 75% (9/12) | 77% (10/13) |
Shots Over 12.5 | 72% (18/25) | 75% (9/12) | 69% (9/13) |
Shots Over 13.5 | 64% (16/25) | 67% (8/12) | 62% (8/13) |
Shots Over 14.5 | 56% (14/25) | 58% (7/12) | 54% (7/13) |
Shots on target Over 3.5 | 56% (14/25) | 58% (7/12) | 54% (7/13) |
Shots on target Over 4.5 | 44% (11/25) | 42% (5/12) | 46% (6/13) |
Shots on target Over 5.5 | 20% (5/25) | 25% (3/12) | 15% (2/13) |
Shots on target Over 6.5 | 20% (5/25) | 25% (3/12) | 15% (2/13) |
Offside Stats
Match rows count both teams' offsides combined, Team rows count only this team's (not the opponent's), as a per-match average. Korona Kielce posts a 69% higher offsides per match than Radomiak Radom.
| Overall | Korona Kielce | Radomiak Radom | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Offsides AVG | 2.67 | 2.55 | 2.77 |
Match Offsides Over 0.5 % | 100% (24/24) | 100% (11/11) | 100% (13/13) |
Match Offsides Over 1.5 % | 75% (18/24) | 73% (8/11) | 77% (10/13) |
Match Offsides Over 2.5 % | 38% (9/24) | 27% (3/11) | 46% (6/13) |
Match Offsides Over 3.5 % | 29% (7/24) | 27% (3/11) | 31% (4/13) |
Team Offsides AVG | 1.42 | 1.82 | 1.08 |
Team Offsides Over 0.5 % | 67% (16/24) | 82% (9/11) | 54% (7/13) |
Team Offsides Over 1.5 % | 42% (10/24) | 45% (5/11) | 38% (5/13) |
Team Offsides Over 2.5 % | 13% (3/24) | 18% (2/11) | 8% (1/13) |
Expected Goals
xG is the expected number of goals calculated from the quality of scoring chances, not the actual match result. Radomiak Radom is 83% better than Korona Kielce in terms of expected goals (xG).
| Overall | Korona Kielce | Radomiak Radom | |
|---|---|---|---|
xG (For) | 1.12 | 0.78 | 1.43 |
xGA (Against) | 1.58 | 1.40 | 1.74 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Korona Kielce | Radomiak Radom | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 8% (3/40) | 0% (0/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Under 1.5 | 25% (10/40) | 25% (5/20) | 25% (5/20) |
Under 2.5 | 55% (22/40) | 75% (15/20) | 35% (7/20) |
Under 3.5 | 68% (27/40) | 90% (18/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Under 4.5 | 80% (32/40) | 90% (18/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Under 5.5 | 90% (36/40) | 95% (19/20) | 85% (17/20) |

