Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
10 meetings — from the perspective of Novi Pazar
Streaks - Novi Pazar
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Novi Pazar — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (9/10, 90%)
- Novi Pazar — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Novi Pazar — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Novi Pazar — is unbeaten at home (7/10, 70%)
- Novi Pazar — both teams score (BTTS) at home (7/10, 70%)
Streaks - Mladost Lucani
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Mladost Lucani — doesn't win the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
- Mladost Lucani — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
- Mladost Lucani — over 1.5 goals in the match away (7/10, 70%)
- Mladost Lucani — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
- Mladost Lucani — under 6.5 corners won (18/20, 90%)
Series - Novi Pazar
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Novi Pazar — over 1.5 goals in the match in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Novi Pazar — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 9 matches in a row
- 🔥 Novi Pazar — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 6 matches in a row
- 🔥 Novi Pazar — over 49.5 booking points in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Novi Pazar — over 1.5 offsides in 9 matches in a row
Series - Mladost Lucani
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Mladost Lucani — under 2.5 goals in the match in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Mladost Lucani — doesn't win the 1st half in 7 matches in a row
- 🔥 Mladost Lucani — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Mladost Lucani — over 19.5 booking points in 7 matches in a row
- 🔥 Mladost Lucani — under 39.5 booking points in 3 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Mladost Lucani is 60% better than Novi Pazar in terms of win rate.
| Novi Pazar | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 30% | 20% | 25% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.30 | 2.00 | 2.65 |
Scored | 1.50 | 0.70 | 1.10 |
Conceded | 1.80 | 1.30 | 1.55 |
BTTS % | 70% | 30% | 50% |
Clean sheet % | 30% | 20% | 25% |
Failed to score % | 0% | 60% | 30% |
Ball possession | 46% | 50% | 48% |
Avg. shots/match | 13.90 | 12.00 | 13.06 |
Avg. fouls/match | 13.10 | 16.88 | 14.78 |
| Mladost Lucani | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 50% | 30% | 40% |
Avg. goals/match | 1.90 | 2.80 | 2.35 |
Scored | 1.20 | 1.00 | 1.10 |
Conceded | 0.70 | 1.80 | 1.25 |
BTTS % | 50% | 50% | 50% |
Clean sheet % | 40% | 20% | 30% |
Failed to score % | 30% | 40% | 35% |
Ball possession | 42% | 37% | 40% |
Avg. shots/match | 11.22 | 6.33 | 8.78 |
Avg. fouls/match | 11.67 | 11.11 | 11.39 |
Last 10 matches
- 01/11/2026Lvs Radnicki 19230-2
- 28/10/2026Wvs FK Vozdovac3-1
- 23/10/2026Wvs Radnicki NIS2-0
- 18/10/2026Lvs IMT Novi Beograd1-2
- 11/10/2026Lvs FK Partizan0-1
- 19/09/2026Dvs Zemun2-2
- 12/09/2026Dvs Cukaricki1-1
- 04/09/2026Wvs Železničar Pančevo2-0
- 29/08/2026Dvs Macva1-1
- 23/08/2026Lvs Radnik Surdulica0-1
- 02/11/2026Lvs Radnik Surdulica0-1
- 28/10/2026Dvs Teleoptik1-1
- 24/10/2026Dvs Vojvodina1-1
- 18/10/2026Lvs FK Crvena Zvezda1-5
- 12/10/2026Dvs OFK Beograd0-0
- 20/09/2026Wvs Macva2-1
- 12/09/2026Lvs Radnicki 19230-5
- 05/09/2026Wvs Radnicki NIS1-0
- 30/08/2026Lvs IMT Novi Beograd0-2
- 23/08/2026Wvs FK Partizan3-1
Goal thresholds
| Novi Pazar | Mladost Lucani | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 90% (9/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 2.5 | 60% (6/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 3.5 | 50% (5/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Failed to score | 0% (0/10) | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 55% (11/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 50% (10/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 55% (11/20) |
| Novi Pazar | Mladost Lucani | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 70% (7/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 1.5 | 30% (3/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 30% (3/10) | 90% (9/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 55% (11/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 50% (10/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 55% (11/20) |
| Novi Pazar | Mladost Lucani | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 80% (8/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 2.5 | 40% (4/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Failed to score | 30% (3/10) | 50% (5/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 55% (11/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 50% (10/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.
| Overall | Novi Pazar | Mladost Lucani | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 9.36 (36/40) | 9.28 (18/20) | 9.44 (18/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 81% (29/36) | 78% (14/18) | 83% (15/18) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 75% (27/36) | 72% (13/18) | 78% (14/18) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 56% (20/36) | 56% (10/18) | 56% (10/18) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 42% (15/36) | 44% (8/18) | 39% (7/18) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 39% (14/36) | 39% (7/18) | 39% (7/18) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 25% (9/36) | 28% (5/18) | 22% (4/18) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 17% (6/36) | 17% (3/18) | 17% (3/18) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 11% (4/36) | 11% (2/18) | 11% (2/18) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 11% (4/36) | 11% (2/18) | 11% (2/18) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Novi Pazar | Mladost Lucani | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 3.58 | 4.15 | 3.00 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 23% (9/40) | 35% (7/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 70% (28/40) | 85% (17/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 53% (21/40) | 70% (14/20) | 35% (7/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 30% (12/40) | 35% (7/20) | 25% (5/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 13% (5/40) | 15% (3/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 10% (4/40) | 10% (2/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 5% (2/40) | 5% (1/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 3% (1/40) | 0% (0/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Corners Earned | 143 | 83 | 60 |
| Overall | Novi Pazar | Mladost Lucani | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 5.72 | 4.90 | 6.55 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 23% (9/40) | 35% (7/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 93% (37/40) | 85% (17/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 68% (27/40) | 50% (10/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 55% (22/40) | 40% (8/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 48% (19/40) | 30% (6/20) | 65% (13/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 38% (15/40) | 30% (6/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 25% (10/40) | 20% (4/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 20% (8/40) | 15% (3/20) | 25% (5/20) |
Corners Against | 229 | 98 | 131 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. Novi Pazar posts a 17% higher average cards per match than Mladost Lucani.
| Overall | Novi Pazar | Mladost Lucani | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 4.45 (40/40) | 4.80 (20/20) | 4.10 (20/20) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (40/40) | 100% (20/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 98% (39/40) | 100% (20/20) | 95% (19/20) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 88% (35/40) | 90% (18/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 73% (29/40) | 85% (17/20) | 60% (12/20) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 45% (18/40) | 55% (11/20) | 35% (7/20) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 28% (11/40) | 30% (6/20) | 25% (5/20) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 15% (6/40) | 20% (4/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 0% (0/40) | 0% (0/20) | 0% (0/20) |
Total Cards | 178 | 96 | 82 |
Highest in a Match | 7 | 7 | 7 |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Novi Pazar | Mladost Lucani | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 10% (4/40) | 5% (1/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Under 1.5 | 30% (12/40) | 20% (4/20) | 40% (8/20) |
Under 2.5 | 58% (23/40) | 55% (11/20) | 60% (12/20) |
Under 3.5 | 73% (29/40) | 70% (14/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Under 4.5 | 88% (35/40) | 90% (18/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Under 5.5 | 93% (37/40) | 95% (19/20) | 90% (18/20) |

