Football Stats
Herb Radnicki 1923
Serbia flagRadnicki 1923
4. in Super liga table
Serbia / Super liga2026/27 season

2026/27 Radnicki 1923 — Stats

Current-season form — a reference point before the detailed stats below.

Home form
Matches7
W5
D0
L2
GF14
GA6
GD+8
PPG2.14
Last 5
Away form
Matches7
W2
D2
L3
GF7
GA10
GD-3
PPG1.14
Last 5
Overall
Matches14
W7
D2
L5
GF21
GA16
GD+5
PPG1.64
Last 5

Streaks - home

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Radnicki 1923 — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (9/10, 90%)
  • Radnicki 1923 — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
  • Radnicki 1923 — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (9/10, 90%)
  • Radnicki 1923 — is unbeaten at home (8/10, 80%)
  • Radnicki 1923 — over 2.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)

Streaks - away

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Radnicki 1923 — doesn't win the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
  • Radnicki 1923 — is unbeaten in the 2nd half away (9/10, 90%)
  • Radnicki 1923 — under 2.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)
  • Radnicki 1923 — is unbeaten away (7/10, 70%)
  • Radnicki 1923 — fails to score away (7/10, 70%)

Series

Unlike Streaks, this isn't a share of recent matches — it's the longest currently ongoing, unbroken run of a condition being met.

  • 🔥 Radnicki 1923 — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 3 matches in a row

Last 10 meetings

Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of this team's recent matches met it.

DateHomeScoreAway
01/11Herb Radnicki 1923Radnicki 19232–0Novi Pazar
28/10Herb Radnicki 1923Radnicki 19231–2Železničar Pančevo
23/10Herb Radnicki 1923Radnicki 19231–0Radnik Surdulica
17/10Vojvodina2–0Herb Radnicki 1923Radnicki 1923
10/10Herb Radnicki 1923Radnicki 19230–3FK Crvena Zvezda
19/09OFK Beograd3–5Herb Radnicki 1923Radnicki 1923
12/09Herb Radnicki 1923Radnicki 19235–0Mladost Lucani
05/09Macva0–0Herb Radnicki 1923Radnicki 1923
29/08Radnicki NIS1–1Herb Radnicki 1923Radnicki 1923
22/08Herb Radnicki 1923Radnicki 19232–1IMT Novi Beograd

Radnicki 1923 — last 10 matches

The timing of goals scored and conceded during each match (minutes), not their distribution across the whole season.

Detailed stats

Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Home is 267% better than Away in terms of win rate.

Home1st half2nd halfOverall
Win %
60%
50%
55%
Avg. goals/match
1.30
1.90
3.20
Scored
1.00
1.10
2.10
Conceded
0.30
0.80
1.10
BTTS %
10%
40%
25%
Clean sheet %
80%
50%
65%
Failed to score %
30%
20%
25%
Ball possession
54%
Avg. shots/match
16.22
Avg. fouls/match
14.33
Away1st half2nd halfOverall
Win %
10%
20%
15%
Avg. goals/match
1.10
0.60
1.70
Scored
0.30
0.40
0.70
Conceded
0.80
0.20
1.00
BTTS %
10%
10%
10%
Clean sheet %
50%
80%
65%
Failed to score %
80%
80%
80%
Ball possession
55%
Avg. shots/match
14.10
Avg. fouls/match
14.90

Team shots

Total shots, shots on target, and conversion rate — the share of shots converted into goals. Home is 32% better than Away in terms of shots per match.

OverallHomeAway
Shots / match
15.57
17.71
13.43
Shots on target / match
4.79
5.57
4.00
Shots off target / match
6.50
7.14
5.86
Shot conversion rate
9.6%
11.3%
7.4%
Shots per goal
10.38
8.86
13.43
Shots on target per goal
3.19
2.79
4.00
Shots Over 10.5
79% (11/14)
100% (7/7)
57% (4/7)
Shots Over 11.5
79% (11/14)
100% (7/7)
57% (4/7)
Shots Over 12.5
79% (11/14)
100% (7/7)
57% (4/7)
Shots Over 13.5
71% (10/14)
86% (6/7)
57% (4/7)
Shots Over 14.5
57% (8/14)
71% (5/7)
43% (3/7)
Shots on target Over 3.5
79% (11/14)
86% (6/7)
71% (5/7)
Shots on target Over 4.5
57% (8/14)
71% (5/7)
43% (3/7)
Shots on target Over 5.5
29% (4/14)
43% (3/7)
14% (1/7)
Shots on target Over 6.5
14% (2/14)
14% (1/7)
14% (1/7)

Offside Stats

Match rows count both teams' offsides combined, Team rows count only this team's (not the opponent's), as a per-match average. Home posts a 50% higher offsides per match than Away.

OverallHomeAway
Match Offsides AVG
2.83
3.00
2.67
Match Offsides Over 0.5 %
100% (12/12)
100% (6/6)
100% (6/6)
Match Offsides Over 1.5 %
83% (10/12)
100% (6/6)
67% (4/6)
Match Offsides Over 2.5 %
67% (8/12)
67% (4/6)
67% (4/6)
Match Offsides Over 3.5 %
25% (3/12)
33% (2/6)
17% (1/6)
Team Offsides AVG
1.67
2.00
1.33
Team Offsides Over 0.5 %
83% (10/12)
83% (5/6)
83% (5/6)
Team Offsides Over 1.5 %
50% (6/12)
67% (4/6)
33% (2/6)
Team Offsides Over 2.5 %
25% (3/12)
33% (2/6)
17% (1/6)

Under thresholds (full match)

The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.

OverallHomeAway
Under 0.5
20% (4/20)
0% (0/10)
40% (4/10)
Under 1.5
35% (7/20)
10% (1/10)
60% (6/10)
Under 2.5
50% (10/20)
20% (2/10)
80% (8/10)
Under 3.5
75% (15/20)
60% (6/10)
90% (9/10)
Under 4.5
90% (18/20)
90% (9/10)
90% (9/10)
Under 5.5
95% (19/20)
100% (10/10)
90% (9/10)

BTTS stats

BTTS (Both Teams To Score) covers matches in which both teams scored a goal — the percentage is calculated from recent matches in each column. Home posts a 150% higher BTTS frequency than Away.

OverallHomeAway
BTTS
35% (7/20)
50% (5/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS 1H
10% (2/20)
10% (1/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS 2H
25% (5/20)
40% (4/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS Both Halves
10% (2/20)
10% (1/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS & Win
15% (3/20)
20% (2/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS & Draw
15% (3/20)
20% (2/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS & Lose
5% (1/20)
10% (1/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes)
30% (6/20)
50% (5/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes)
20% (4/20)
30% (3/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes)
10% (2/20)
10% (1/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No)
0% (0/20)
0% (0/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes)
15% (3/20)
30% (3/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No)
75% (15/20)
60% (6/10)
90% (9/10)

Corner stats

Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.

OverallHomeAway
Match Corners AVG
10.79 (19/20)
10.89 (9/10)
10.70 (10/10)
Over 6.5 Corners
84% (16/19)
78% (7/9)
90% (9/10)
Over 7.5 Corners
79% (15/19)
78% (7/9)
80% (8/10)
Over 8.5 Corners
79% (15/19)
78% (7/9)
80% (8/10)
Over 9.5 Corners
68% (13/19)
78% (7/9)
60% (6/10)
Over 10.5 Corners
53% (10/19)
56% (5/9)
50% (5/10)
Over 11.5 Corners
37% (7/19)
44% (4/9)
30% (3/10)
Over 12.5 Corners
37% (7/19)
44% (4/9)
30% (3/10)
Over 13.5 Corners
26% (5/19)
22% (2/9)
30% (3/10)
Over 14.5 Corners
21% (4/19)
22% (2/9)
20% (2/10)

Team corners

Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.

OverallHomeAway
Corners Earned Match
6.45
6.40
6.50
More Corners Than Opponent
70% (14/20)
70% (7/10)
70% (7/10)
Over 2.5 Corners Earned
90% (18/20)
80% (8/10)
100% (10/10)
Over 3.5 Corners Earned
85% (17/20)
80% (8/10)
90% (9/10)
Over 4.5 Corners Earned
70% (14/20)
70% (7/10)
70% (7/10)
Over 5.5 Corners Earned
55% (11/20)
60% (6/10)
50% (5/10)
Over 6.5 Corners Earned
50% (10/20)
60% (6/10)
40% (4/10)
Over 7.5 Corners Earned
45% (9/20)
50% (5/10)
40% (4/10)
Over 8.5 Corners Earned
25% (5/20)
20% (2/10)
30% (3/10)
Corners Earned
129
64
65

Match cards

The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. Home posts a 29% higher average cards per match than Away.

OverallHomeAway
Match Cards AVG
5.85 (20/20)
6.60 (10/10)
5.10 (10/10)
Over 0.5 Cards
100% (20/20)
100% (10/10)
100% (10/10)
Over 1.5 Cards
100% (20/20)
100% (10/10)
100% (10/10)
Over 2.5 Cards
100% (20/20)
100% (10/10)
100% (10/10)
Over 3.5 Cards
90% (18/20)
90% (9/10)
90% (9/10)
Over 4.5 Cards
70% (14/20)
90% (9/10)
50% (5/10)
Over 5.5 Cards
55% (11/20)
80% (8/10)
30% (3/10)
Over 6.5 Cards
45% (9/20)
60% (6/10)
30% (3/10)
Over 7.5 Cards
20% (4/20)
30% (3/10)
10% (1/10)
Total Cards
117
66
51
Highest in a Match
9
9
8
Lowest in a Match
3
3
3

Most common scores and goal counts

The most common score is the exact scoreline (e.g. 2-1); the most common goal count is the total goals in the match regardless of how they're split between the teams.

Radnicki 1923's most common scores

Match result

1-0
2 (14%)
0-3
2 (14%)
3-0
1 (7%)
0-1
1 (7%)
2-1
1 (7%)

Half-time result

1-0
3 (21%)
0-1
3 (21%)
0-0
3 (21%)
2-0
1 (7%)
0-3
1 (7%)

Radnicki 1923's most common goal count

Goals in the match

3
5 (36%)
1
3 (21%)
2
3 (21%)
8
1 (7%)
0
1 (7%)

Goals at half-time

1
6 (43%)
0
3 (21%)
2
2 (14%)
3
2 (14%)
4
1 (7%)

* Stats from the 2026/27 season of Super liga.

Super liga — Table
TeamPWDLPtsAvg
1FK Crvena Zvezda141310402.86
2Vojvodina141022322.29
4Radnicki 192314725231.64
5IMT Novi Beograd14644221.57
6Radnik Surdulica14554201.43
7Cukaricki14545191.36
8Mladost Lucani14464181.29
9FK Partizan14527171.21
10Novi Pazar14446161.14
11OFK Beograd14257110.79
12Macva14248100.71
13Radnicki NIS1322980.62
14Zemun14131060.43