Football Stats
Herb Mladost Lucani
Serbia flagMladost Lucani
8. in Super liga table
Serbia / Super liga2026/27 season

2026/27 Mladost Lucani — Stats

Current-season form — a reference point before the detailed stats below.

Home form
Matches7
W2
D4
L1
GF7
GA5
GD+2
PPG1.43
Last 5
Away form
Matches7
W2
D2
L3
GF5
GA14
GD-9
PPG1.14
Last 5
Overall
Matches14
W4
D6
L4
GF12
GA19
GD-7
PPG1.29
Last 5

Streaks - home

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Mladost Lucani — is unbeaten at home (9/10, 90%)
  • Mladost Lucani — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
  • Mladost Lucani — is unbeaten in the 2nd half at home (9/10, 90%)
  • Mladost Lucani — doesn't win the 1st half (15/20, 75%)

Streaks - away

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Mladost Lucani — doesn't win the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
  • Mladost Lucani — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
  • Mladost Lucani — over 1.5 goals in the match away (7/10, 70%)
  • Mladost Lucani — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
  • Mladost Lucani — is unbeaten (15/20, 75%)

Series

Unlike Streaks, this isn't a share of recent matches — it's the longest currently ongoing, unbroken run of a condition being met.

  • 🔥 Mladost Lucani — under 2.5 goals in the match in 3 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Mladost Lucani — doesn't win the 1st half in 7 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Mladost Lucani — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 4 matches in a row

Last 10 meetings

Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of this team's recent matches met it.

DateHomeScoreAway
02/11Herb Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani0–1Radnik Surdulica
28/10Teleoptik1–1Herb Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani
24/10Herb Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani1–1Vojvodina
18/10FK Crvena Zvezda5–1Herb Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani
12/10Herb Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani0–0OFK Beograd
20/09Macva1–2Herb Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani
12/09Radnicki 19235–0Herb Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani
05/09Herb Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani1–0Radnicki NIS
30/08IMT Novi Beograd2–0Herb Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani
23/08Herb Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani3–1FK Partizan

Mladost Lucani — last 10 matches

The timing of goals scored and conceded during each match (minutes), not their distribution across the whole season.

Detailed stats

Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Home is 50% better than Away in terms of win rate.

Home1st half2nd halfOverall
Win %
40%
20%
30%
Avg. goals/match
1.00
0.90
1.90
Scored
0.70
0.50
1.20
Conceded
0.30
0.40
0.70
BTTS %
20%
30%
25%
Clean sheet %
70%
60%
65%
Failed to score %
50%
60%
55%
Ball possession
42%
Avg. shots/match
11.22
Avg. fouls/match
11.67
Away1st half2nd halfOverall
Win %
10%
30%
20%
Avg. goals/match
0.90
1.90
2.80
Scored
0.10
0.90
1.00
Conceded
0.80
1.00
1.80
BTTS %
0%
30%
15%
Clean sheet %
40%
40%
40%
Failed to score %
90%
50%
70%
Ball possession
37%
Avg. shots/match
6.33
Avg. fouls/match
11.11

Team shots

Total shots, shots on target, and conversion rate — the share of shots converted into goals. Home is 100% better than Away in terms of shots per match.

OverallHomeAway
Shots / match
8.57
11.43
5.71
Shots on target / match
2.64
3.71
1.57
Shots off target / match
3.71
4.57
2.86
Shot conversion rate
10.0%
8.8%
12.5%
Shots per goal
10.00
11.43
8.00
Shots on target per goal
3.08
3.71
2.20
Shots Over 10.5
36% (5/14)
57% (4/7)
14% (1/7)
Shots Over 11.5
21% (3/14)
43% (3/7)
0% (0/7)
Shots Over 12.5
21% (3/14)
43% (3/7)
0% (0/7)
Shots Over 13.5
14% (2/14)
29% (2/7)
0% (0/7)
Shots Over 14.5
7% (1/14)
14% (1/7)
0% (0/7)
Shots on target Over 3.5
29% (4/14)
57% (4/7)
0% (0/7)
Shots on target Over 4.5
21% (3/14)
43% (3/7)
0% (0/7)
Shots on target Over 5.5
14% (2/14)
29% (2/7)
0% (0/7)
Shots on target Over 6.5
7% (1/14)
14% (1/7)
0% (0/7)

Offside Stats

Match rows count both teams' offsides combined, Team rows count only this team's (not the opponent's), as a per-match average.

OverallHomeAway
Match Offsides AVG
3.23
3.00
3.50
Match Offsides Over 0.5 %
100% (13/13)
100% (7/7)
100% (6/6)
Match Offsides Over 1.5 %
77% (10/13)
71% (5/7)
83% (5/6)
Match Offsides Over 2.5 %
69% (9/13)
57% (4/7)
83% (5/6)
Match Offsides Over 3.5 %
46% (6/13)
43% (3/7)
50% (3/6)
Team Offsides AVG
2.15
2.14
2.17
Team Offsides Over 0.5 %
92% (12/13)
86% (6/7)
100% (6/6)
Team Offsides Over 1.5 %
62% (8/13)
57% (4/7)
67% (4/6)
Team Offsides Over 2.5 %
46% (6/13)
43% (3/7)
50% (3/6)

Under thresholds (full match)

The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.

OverallHomeAway
Under 0.5
15% (3/20)
20% (2/10)
10% (1/10)
Under 1.5
40% (8/20)
50% (5/10)
30% (3/10)
Under 2.5
60% (12/20)
60% (6/10)
60% (6/10)
Under 3.5
75% (15/20)
80% (8/10)
70% (7/10)
Under 4.5
85% (17/20)
100% (10/10)
70% (7/10)
Under 5.5
90% (18/20)
100% (10/10)
80% (8/10)

BTTS stats

BTTS (Both Teams To Score) covers matches in which both teams scored a goal — the percentage is calculated from recent matches in each column.

OverallHomeAway
BTTS
50% (10/20)
50% (5/10)
50% (5/10)
BTTS 1H
10% (2/20)
20% (2/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS 2H
30% (6/20)
30% (3/10)
30% (3/10)
BTTS Both Halves
0% (0/20)
0% (0/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS & Win
25% (5/20)
30% (3/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS & Draw
20% (4/20)
20% (2/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS & Lose
5% (1/20)
0% (0/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes)
35% (7/20)
40% (4/10)
30% (3/10)
BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes)
5% (1/20)
0% (0/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes)
0% (0/20)
0% (0/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No)
10% (2/20)
20% (2/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes)
30% (6/20)
30% (3/10)
30% (3/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No)
60% (12/20)
50% (5/10)
70% (7/10)

Corner stats

Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.

OverallHomeAway
Match Corners AVG
9.44 (18/20)
9.44 (9/10)
9.44 (9/10)
Over 6.5 Corners
83% (15/18)
78% (7/9)
89% (8/9)
Over 7.5 Corners
78% (14/18)
78% (7/9)
78% (7/9)
Over 8.5 Corners
56% (10/18)
56% (5/9)
56% (5/9)
Over 9.5 Corners
39% (7/18)
33% (3/9)
44% (4/9)
Over 10.5 Corners
39% (7/18)
33% (3/9)
44% (4/9)
Over 11.5 Corners
22% (4/18)
22% (2/9)
22% (2/9)
Over 12.5 Corners
17% (3/18)
22% (2/9)
11% (1/9)
Over 13.5 Corners
11% (2/18)
11% (1/9)
11% (1/9)
Over 14.5 Corners
11% (2/18)
11% (1/9)
11% (1/9)

Team corners

Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.

OverallHomeAway
Corners Earned Match
3.00
3.90
2.10
More Corners Than Opponent
10% (2/20)
20% (2/10)
0% (0/10)
Over 2.5 Corners Earned
55% (11/20)
70% (7/10)
40% (4/10)
Over 3.5 Corners Earned
35% (7/20)
50% (5/10)
20% (2/10)
Over 4.5 Corners Earned
25% (5/20)
40% (4/10)
10% (1/10)
Over 5.5 Corners Earned
10% (2/20)
10% (1/10)
10% (1/10)
Over 6.5 Corners Earned
10% (2/20)
10% (1/10)
10% (1/10)
Over 7.5 Corners Earned
5% (1/20)
10% (1/10)
0% (0/10)
Over 8.5 Corners Earned
5% (1/20)
10% (1/10)
0% (0/10)
Corners Earned
60
39
21

Match cards

The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.

OverallHomeAway
Match Cards AVG
4.10 (20/20)
4.00 (10/10)
4.20 (10/10)
Over 0.5 Cards
100% (20/20)
100% (10/10)
100% (10/10)
Over 1.5 Cards
95% (19/20)
100% (10/10)
90% (9/10)
Over 2.5 Cards
85% (17/20)
90% (9/10)
80% (8/10)
Over 3.5 Cards
60% (12/20)
50% (5/10)
70% (7/10)
Over 4.5 Cards
35% (7/20)
30% (3/10)
40% (4/10)
Over 5.5 Cards
25% (5/20)
20% (2/10)
30% (3/10)
Over 6.5 Cards
10% (2/20)
10% (1/10)
10% (1/10)
Over 7.5 Cards
0% (0/20)
0% (0/10)
0% (0/10)
Total Cards
82
40
42
Highest in a Match
7
7
7
Lowest in a Match
1
2
1

Most common scores and goal counts

The most common score is the exact scoreline (e.g. 2-1); the most common goal count is the total goals in the match regardless of how they're split between the teams.

Mladost Lucani's most common scores

Match result

0-0
3 (21%)
1-0
2 (14%)
1-1
2 (14%)
2-2
1 (7%)
0-2
1 (7%)

Half-time result

0-0
6 (43%)
0-1
4 (29%)
1-0
2 (14%)
2-0
1 (7%)
0-3
1 (7%)

Mladost Lucani's most common goal count

Goals in the match

1
3 (21%)
2
3 (21%)
0
3 (21%)
4
2 (14%)
3
1 (7%)

Goals at half-time

1
6 (43%)
0
6 (43%)
2
1 (7%)
3
1 (7%)

* Stats from the 2026/27 season of Super liga.

Super liga — Table
TeamPWDLPtsAvg
1FK Crvena Zvezda141310402.86
2Vojvodina141022322.29
4Radnicki 192314725231.64
5IMT Novi Beograd14644221.57
6Radnik Surdulica14554201.43
7Cukaricki14545191.36
8Mladost Lucani14464181.29
9FK Partizan14527171.21
10Novi Pazar14446161.14
11OFK Beograd14257110.79
12Macva14248100.71
13Radnicki NIS1322980.62
14Zemun14131060.43