Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
10 meetings — from the perspective of Železničar Pančevo
Streaks - Železničar Pančevo
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Železničar Pančevo — doesn't win the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Železničar Pančevo — is unbeaten at home (8/10, 80%)
- Železničar Pančevo — is unbeaten in the 2nd half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Železničar Pančevo — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)
- Železničar Pančevo — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (7/10, 70%)
Streaks - Radnicki 1923
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Radnicki 1923 — doesn't win the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
- Radnicki 1923 — is unbeaten in the 2nd half away (9/10, 90%)
- Radnicki 1923 — under 2.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)
- Radnicki 1923 — is unbeaten away (7/10, 70%)
- Radnicki 1923 — fails to score away (7/10, 70%)
Series - Železničar Pančevo
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Železničar Pančevo — wins in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Železničar Pančevo — is unbeaten in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Železničar Pančevo — wins the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Železničar Pančevo — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Železničar Pančevo — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 6 matches in a row
Series - Radnicki 1923
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Radnicki 1923 — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Radnicki 1923 — over 49.5 booking points in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Radnicki 1923 — over 2.5 offsides in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Radnicki 1923 — under 4.5 offsides in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Radnicki 1923 — over 8.5 corners in 4 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals.
| Železničar Pančevo | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 50% | 30% | 40% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.10 | 2.40 | 2.25 |
Scored | 1.40 | 1.10 | 1.25 |
Conceded | 0.70 | 1.30 | 1.00 |
BTTS % | 50% | 40% | 45% |
Clean sheet % | 40% | 30% | 35% |
Failed to score % | 30% | 40% | 35% |
Ball possession | 65% | 55% | 60% |
Avg. shots/match | 18.75 | 8.88 | 13.81 |
Avg. fouls/match | 12.63 | 14.38 | 13.50 |
| Radnicki 1923 | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 60% | 20% | 40% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.20 | 1.70 | 2.45 |
Scored | 2.10 | 0.70 | 1.40 |
Conceded | 1.10 | 1.00 | 1.05 |
BTTS % | 50% | 20% | 35% |
Clean sheet % | 40% | 50% | 45% |
Failed to score % | 10% | 70% | 40% |
Ball possession | 54% | 55% | 55% |
Avg. shots/match | 16.22 | 14.10 | 15.11 |
Avg. fouls/match | 14.33 | 14.90 | 14.63 |
Last 10 matches
- 28/10/2026Wvs Radnicki 19232-1
- 23/10/2026Wvs IMT Novi Beograd1-0
- 18/10/2026Wvs FK Partizan1-0
- 11/10/2026Wvs Zemun3-0
- 20/09/2026Wvs Cukaricki2-1
- 17/09/2026Lvs FK Crvena Zvezda1-2
- 11/09/2026Wvs Macva2-0
- 04/09/2026Lvs Novi Pazar0-2
- 29/08/2026Wvs Radnik Surdulica5-1
- 23/08/2026Lvs Vojvodina0-1
- 01/11/2026Wvs Novi Pazar2-0
- 28/10/2026Lvs Železničar Pančevo1-2
- 23/10/2026Wvs Radnik Surdulica1-0
- 17/10/2026Lvs Vojvodina0-2
- 10/10/2026Lvs FK Crvena Zvezda0-3
- 19/09/2026Wvs OFK Beograd5-3
- 12/09/2026Wvs Mladost Lucani5-0
- 05/09/2026Dvs Macva0-0
- 29/08/2026Dvs Radnicki NIS1-1
- 22/08/2026Wvs IMT Novi Beograd2-1
Goal thresholds
| Železničar Pančevo | Radnicki 1923 | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 1.5 | 60% (6/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 2.5 | 40% (4/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 30% (3/10) | 70% (7/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 55% (11/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 40% (8/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 55% (11/20) |
| Železničar Pančevo | Radnicki 1923 | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 60% (6/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 1.5 | 20% (2/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 2.5 | 0% (0/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 70% (7/10) | 80% (8/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 55% (11/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 40% (8/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 55% (11/20) |
| Železničar Pančevo | Radnicki 1923 | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 70% (7/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 1.5 | 30% (3/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (5/10) | 80% (8/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 55% (11/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 40% (8/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's. Radnicki 1923 posts a 26% higher average corners per match than Železničar Pančevo.
| Overall | Železničar Pančevo | Radnicki 1923 | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 9.77 (35/40) | 8.56 (16/20) | 10.79 (19/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 80% (28/35) | 75% (12/16) | 84% (16/19) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 71% (25/35) | 63% (10/16) | 79% (15/19) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 63% (22/35) | 44% (7/16) | 79% (15/19) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 51% (18/35) | 31% (5/16) | 68% (13/19) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 37% (13/35) | 19% (3/16) | 53% (10/19) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 29% (10/35) | 19% (3/16) | 37% (7/19) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 26% (9/35) | 13% (2/16) | 37% (7/19) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 17% (6/35) | 6% (1/16) | 26% (5/19) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 11% (4/35) | 0% (0/16) | 21% (4/19) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Železničar Pančevo | Radnicki 1923 | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 5.67 | 4.90 | 6.45 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 63% (25/40) | 55% (11/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 88% (35/40) | 85% (17/20) | 90% (18/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 78% (31/40) | 70% (14/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 60% (24/40) | 50% (10/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 45% (18/40) | 35% (7/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 35% (14/40) | 20% (4/20) | 50% (10/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 33% (13/40) | 20% (4/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 20% (8/40) | 15% (3/20) | 25% (5/20) |
Corners Earned | 227 | 98 | 129 |
| Overall | Železničar Pančevo | Radnicki 1923 | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 3.85 | 3.55 | 4.15 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 63% (25/40) | 55% (11/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 70% (28/40) | 60% (12/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 58% (23/40) | 55% (11/20) | 60% (12/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 35% (14/40) | 25% (5/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 20% (8/40) | 25% (5/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 18% (7/40) | 20% (4/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 13% (5/40) | 15% (3/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 3% (1/40) | 0% (0/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Corners Against | 154 | 71 | 83 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. Radnicki 1923 posts a 11% higher average cards per match than Železničar Pančevo.
| Overall | Železničar Pančevo | Radnicki 1923 | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 5.55 (40/40) | 5.25 (20/20) | 5.85 (20/20) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (40/40) | 100% (20/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 98% (39/40) | 95% (19/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 90% (36/40) | 80% (16/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 80% (32/40) | 70% (14/20) | 90% (18/20) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 63% (25/40) | 55% (11/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 50% (20/40) | 45% (9/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 43% (17/40) | 40% (8/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 23% (9/40) | 25% (5/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Total Cards | 222 | 105 | 117 |
Highest in a Match | 10 | 10 | 9 |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Železničar Pančevo | Radnicki 1923 | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 18% (7/40) | 15% (3/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Under 1.5 | 35% (14/40) | 35% (7/20) | 35% (7/20) |
Under 2.5 | 53% (21/40) | 55% (11/20) | 50% (10/20) |
Under 3.5 | 78% (31/40) | 80% (16/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Under 4.5 | 93% (37/40) | 95% (19/20) | 90% (18/20) |
Under 5.5 | 95% (38/40) | 95% (19/20) | 95% (19/20) |

