Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
3 meetings — from the perspective of Zemun
Streaks - Zemun
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Zemun — doesn't win the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Zemun — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Zemun — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (7/10, 70%)
- Zemun — under 2.5 goals in the match at home (7/10, 70%)
- Zemun — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)
Streaks - IMT Novi Beograd
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- IMT Novi Beograd — is unbeaten in the 2nd half away (9/10, 90%)
- IMT Novi Beograd — doesn't win the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- IMT Novi Beograd — is unbeaten away (7/10, 70%)
- IMT Novi Beograd — under 2.5 goals in the match away (7/10, 70%)
- IMT Novi Beograd — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
Series - Zemun
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Zemun — doesn't win the 1st half in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Zemun — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 8 matches in a row
- 🔥 Zemun — over 29.5 booking points in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Zemun — over 4.5 offsides in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Zemun — under 11.5 corners in 9 matches in a row
Series - IMT Novi Beograd
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 IMT Novi Beograd — fails to score in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 IMT Novi Beograd — under 2.5 goals in the match in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 IMT Novi Beograd — doesn't win the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 IMT Novi Beograd — over 19.5 booking points in 7 matches in a row
- 🔥 IMT Novi Beograd — over 1.5 offsides in 16 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. IMT Novi Beograd is 167% better than Zemun in terms of win rate.
| Zemun | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 20% | 10% | 15% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.10 | 3.00 | 2.55 |
Scored | 0.80 | 0.70 | 0.75 |
Conceded | 1.30 | 2.30 | 1.80 |
BTTS % | 40% | 40% | 40% |
Clean sheet % | 20% | 0% | 10% |
Failed to score % | 40% | 60% | 50% |
Ball possession | 39% | 36% | 37% |
Avg. shots/match | 9.86 | 6.71 | 8.29 |
Avg. fouls/match | 14.43 | 12.43 | 13.43 |
| IMT Novi Beograd | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 40% | 40% | 40% |
Avg. goals/match | 1.30 | 1.80 | 1.55 |
Scored | 1.00 | 0.90 | 0.95 |
Conceded | 0.30 | 0.90 | 0.60 |
BTTS % | 10% | 50% | 30% |
Clean sheet % | 70% | 30% | 50% |
Failed to score % | 50% | 30% | 40% |
Ball possession | 52% | 50% | 51% |
Avg. shots/match | 12.90 | 12.89 | 12.89 |
Avg. fouls/match | 16.20 | 17.78 | 16.95 |
Last 10 matches
- 01/11/2026Lvs FK Partizan0-3
- 23/10/2026Wvs Macva1-0
- 17/10/2026Lvs Cukaricki0-3
- 11/10/2026Lvs Železničar Pančevo0-3
- 19/09/2026Dvs Novi Pazar2-2
- 14/09/2026Dvs Radnik Surdulica1-1
- 06/09/2026Lvs Vojvodina1-2
- 30/08/2026Lvs FK Crvena Zvezda0-2
- 22/08/2026Lvs OFK Beograd0-1
- 16/08/2026Lvs Mladost Lucani0-1
- 01/11/2026Dvs Cukaricki0-0
- 28/10/2026Lvs Grafičar0-2
- 23/10/2026Lvs Železničar Pančevo0-1
- 18/10/2026Wvs Novi Pazar2-1
- 10/10/2026Wvs Radnik Surdulica1-0
- 19/09/2026Dvs Vojvodina1-1
- 13/09/2026Lvs FK Crvena Zvezda0-1
- 07/09/2026Dvs OFK Beograd1-1
- 30/08/2026Wvs Mladost Lucani2-0
- 22/08/2026Lvs Radnicki 19231-2
Goal thresholds
| Zemun | IMT Novi Beograd | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 70% (7/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 2.5 | 30% (3/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 40% (4/10) | 30% (3/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 80% (16/20) | 70% (14/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 70% (14/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 35% (7/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 85% (17/20) | 50% (10/20) |
| Zemun | IMT Novi Beograd | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 60% (6/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 1.5 | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Over 2.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 70% (7/10) | 80% (8/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 80% (16/20) | 70% (14/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 70% (14/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 35% (7/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 85% (17/20) | 50% (10/20) |
| Zemun | IMT Novi Beograd | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 1.5 | 40% (4/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 2.5 | 20% (2/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 60% (6/10) | 50% (5/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 80% (16/20) | 70% (14/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 70% (14/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 35% (7/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 85% (17/20) | 50% (10/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.
| Overall | Zemun | IMT Novi Beograd | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 8.21 (33/40) | 8.00 (14/20) | 8.37 (19/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 70% (23/33) | 64% (9/14) | 74% (14/19) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 61% (20/33) | 64% (9/14) | 58% (11/19) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 42% (14/33) | 43% (6/14) | 42% (8/19) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 33% (11/33) | 36% (5/14) | 32% (6/19) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 24% (8/33) | 29% (4/14) | 21% (4/19) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 12% (4/33) | 14% (2/14) | 11% (2/19) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 9% (3/33) | 7% (1/14) | 11% (2/19) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 0% (0/33) | 0% (0/14) | 0% (0/19) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 0% (0/33) | 0% (0/14) | 0% (0/19) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Zemun | IMT Novi Beograd | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 4.09 | 2.86 | 4.95 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 44% (15/34) | 14% (2/14) | 65% (13/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 71% (24/34) | 43% (6/14) | 90% (18/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 65% (22/34) | 36% (5/14) | 85% (17/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 41% (14/34) | 14% (2/14) | 60% (12/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 12% (4/34) | 7% (1/14) | 15% (3/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 12% (4/34) | 7% (1/14) | 15% (3/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 12% (4/34) | 7% (1/14) | 15% (3/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 6% (2/34) | 7% (1/14) | 5% (1/20) |
Corners Earned | 139 | 40 | 99 |
| Overall | Zemun | IMT Novi Beograd | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 4.12 | 5.14 | 3.40 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 44% (15/34) | 14% (2/14) | 65% (13/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 71% (24/34) | 86% (12/14) | 60% (12/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 53% (18/34) | 71% (10/14) | 40% (8/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 41% (14/34) | 64% (9/14) | 25% (5/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 24% (8/34) | 36% (5/14) | 15% (3/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 21% (7/34) | 36% (5/14) | 10% (2/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 6% (2/34) | 7% (1/14) | 5% (1/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 3% (1/34) | 7% (1/14) | 0% (0/20) |
Corners Against | 140 | 72 | 68 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. Zemun posts a 16% higher average cards per match than IMT Novi Beograd.
| Overall | Zemun | IMT Novi Beograd | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 4.85 (34/34) | 5.29 (14/14) | 4.55 (20/20) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (34/34) | 100% (14/14) | 100% (20/20) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 97% (33/34) | 100% (14/14) | 95% (19/20) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 76% (26/34) | 86% (12/14) | 70% (14/20) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 65% (22/34) | 79% (11/14) | 55% (11/20) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 53% (18/34) | 64% (9/14) | 45% (9/20) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 47% (16/34) | 50% (7/14) | 45% (9/20) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 35% (12/34) | 36% (5/14) | 35% (7/20) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 12% (4/34) | 14% (2/14) | 10% (2/20) |
Total Cards | 165 | 74 | 91 |
Highest in a Match | 8 | 8 | 8 |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Zemun | IMT Novi Beograd | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 10% (4/40) | 0% (0/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Under 1.5 | 35% (14/40) | 20% (4/20) | 50% (10/20) |
Under 2.5 | 63% (25/40) | 45% (9/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Under 3.5 | 88% (35/40) | 80% (16/20) | 95% (19/20) |
Under 4.5 | 100% (40/40) | 100% (20/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Under 5.5 | 100% (40/40) | 100% (20/20) | 100% (20/20) |

