Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
10 meetings — from the perspective of Vojvodina
Streaks - Vojvodina
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Vojvodina — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (10/10, 100%)
- Vojvodina — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (9/10, 90%)
- Vojvodina — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Vojvodina — is unbeaten at home (8/10, 80%)
- Vojvodina — wins at home (7/10, 70%)
Streaks - FK Crvena Zvezda
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- FK Crvena Zvezda — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (10/10, 100%)
- FK Crvena Zvezda — is unbeaten away (8/10, 80%)
- FK Crvena Zvezda — is unbeaten in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
- FK Crvena Zvezda — wins away (7/10, 70%)
- FK Crvena Zvezda — over 1.5 goals in the match away (7/10, 70%)
Series - Vojvodina
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Vojvodina — under 2.5 goals in the match in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Vojvodina — doesn't win the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Vojvodina — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Vojvodina — over 29.5 booking points in 12 matches in a row
- 🔥 Vojvodina — over 2.5 offsides in 6 matches in a row
Series - FK Crvena Zvezda
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 FK Crvena Zvezda — wins in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 FK Crvena Zvezda — is unbeaten in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 FK Crvena Zvezda — wins the 1st half in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 FK Crvena Zvezda — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 18 matches in a row
- 🔥 FK Crvena Zvezda — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 6 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. FK Crvena Zvezda is 36% better than Vojvodina in terms of win rate.
| Vojvodina | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 70% | 40% | 55% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.80 | 3.40 | 3.10 |
Scored | 1.90 | 1.70 | 1.80 |
Conceded | 0.90 | 1.70 | 1.30 |
BTTS % | 50% | 50% | 50% |
Clean sheet % | 50% | 20% | 35% |
Failed to score % | 0% | 30% | 15% |
Ball possession | 51% | 51% | 51% |
Avg. shots/match | 15.33 | 14.50 | 14.94 |
Avg. fouls/match | 18.33 | 15.25 | 16.88 |
| FK Crvena Zvezda | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 80% | 70% | 75% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.60 | 3.20 | 3.40 |
Scored | 2.90 | 2.10 | 2.50 |
Conceded | 0.70 | 1.10 | 0.90 |
BTTS % | 40% | 50% | 45% |
Clean sheet % | 50% | 50% | 50% |
Failed to score % | 10% | 10% | 10% |
Ball possession | 54% | 58% | 56% |
Avg. shots/match | 20.00 | 17.29 | 18.64 |
Avg. fouls/match | 10.89 | 11.25 | 11.06 |
Last 10 matches
- 01/11/2026Wvs OFK Beograd2-0
- 28/10/2026Lvs Sloven Ruma0-1
- 24/10/2026Dvs Mladost Lucani1-1
- 17/10/2026Wvs Radnicki 19232-0
- 11/10/2026Wvs Radnicki NIS4-1
- 19/09/2026Dvs IMT Novi Beograd1-1
- 13/09/2026Wvs FK Partizan3-2
- 06/09/2026Wvs Zemun2-1
- 29/08/2026Wvs Cukaricki5-0
- 23/08/2026Wvs Železničar Pančevo1-0
- 31/10/2026Wvs Macva4-2
- 28/10/2026Wvs Jedinstvo Ub5-1
- 25/10/2026Wvs OFK Beograd1-0
- 22/10/2026Dvs FC Copenhagen2-2
- 18/10/2026Wvs Mladost Lucani5-1
- 15/10/2026Lvs FC Lugano2-3
- 10/10/2026Wvs Radnicki 19233-0
- 20/09/2026Wvs Radnicki NIS3-0
- 17/09/2026Wvs Železničar Pančevo2-1
- 13/09/2026Wvs IMT Novi Beograd1-0
Goal thresholds
| Vojvodina | FK Crvena Zvezda | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 90% (9/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 2.5 | 60% (6/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 3.5 | 20% (2/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Failed to score | 0% (0/10) | 10% (1/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 60% (12/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 80% (16/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 40% (8/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 90% (18/20) | 70% (14/20) |
| Vojvodina | FK Crvena Zvezda | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 60% (6/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 1.5 | 40% (4/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 40% (4/10) | 30% (3/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 60% (12/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 80% (16/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 40% (8/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 90% (18/20) | 70% (14/20) |
| Vojvodina | FK Crvena Zvezda | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 1.5 | 40% (4/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 2.5 | 20% (2/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 30% (3/10) | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 60% (12/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 80% (16/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 40% (8/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 90% (18/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's. Vojvodina posts a 19% higher average corners per match than FK Crvena Zvezda.
| Overall | Vojvodina | FK Crvena Zvezda | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 8.97 (34/40) | 9.76 (17/20) | 8.18 (17/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 79% (27/34) | 88% (15/17) | 71% (12/17) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 65% (22/34) | 71% (12/17) | 59% (10/17) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 41% (14/34) | 47% (8/17) | 35% (6/17) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 38% (13/34) | 47% (8/17) | 29% (5/17) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 26% (9/34) | 35% (6/17) | 18% (3/17) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 15% (5/34) | 24% (4/17) | 6% (1/17) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 12% (4/34) | 18% (3/17) | 6% (1/17) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 12% (4/34) | 18% (3/17) | 6% (1/17) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 12% (4/34) | 18% (3/17) | 6% (1/17) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Vojvodina | FK Crvena Zvezda | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 4.40 | 4.10 | 4.70 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 45% (18/40) | 35% (7/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 73% (29/40) | 65% (13/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 53% (21/40) | 50% (10/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 40% (16/40) | 35% (7/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 28% (11/40) | 20% (4/20) | 35% (7/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 18% (7/40) | 15% (3/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 15% (6/40) | 15% (3/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 13% (5/40) | 10% (2/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Corners Earned | 176 | 82 | 94 |
| Overall | Vojvodina | FK Crvena Zvezda | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 4.40 | 5.55 | 3.25 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 45% (18/40) | 35% (7/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 70% (28/40) | 85% (17/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 58% (23/40) | 70% (14/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 45% (18/40) | 60% (12/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 30% (12/40) | 45% (9/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 20% (8/40) | 35% (7/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 18% (7/40) | 30% (6/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 8% (3/40) | 15% (3/20) | 0% (0/20) |
Corners Against | 176 | 111 | 65 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. Vojvodina posts a 12% higher average cards per match than FK Crvena Zvezda.
| Overall | Vojvodina | FK Crvena Zvezda | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 4.67 (40/40) | 4.95 (20/20) | 4.40 (20/20) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (40/40) | 100% (20/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 100% (40/40) | 100% (20/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 88% (35/40) | 95% (19/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 65% (26/40) | 70% (14/20) | 60% (12/20) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 43% (17/40) | 40% (8/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 23% (9/40) | 20% (4/20) | 25% (5/20) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 15% (6/40) | 20% (4/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 15% (6/40) | 20% (4/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Total Cards | 187 | 99 | 88 |
Highest in a Match | 13 | 13 | 9 |
Lowest in a Match | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Vojvodina | FK Crvena Zvezda | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 3% (1/40) | 0% (0/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Under 1.5 | 13% (5/40) | 10% (2/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Under 2.5 | 35% (14/40) | 40% (8/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Under 3.5 | 60% (24/40) | 65% (13/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Under 4.5 | 73% (29/40) | 75% (15/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Under 5.5 | 93% (37/40) | 100% (20/20) | 85% (17/20) |

