Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
10 meetings — from the perspective of FK Crvena Zvezda
Streaks - FK Crvena Zvezda
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- FK Crvena Zvezda — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (10/10, 100%)
- FK Crvena Zvezda — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (10/10, 100%)
- FK Crvena Zvezda — is unbeaten at home (9/10, 90%)
- FK Crvena Zvezda — wins the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
- FK Crvena Zvezda — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
Streaks - Radnik Surdulica
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Radnik Surdulica — doesn't win the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- Radnik Surdulica — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
- Radnik Surdulica — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (7/10, 70%)
- Radnik Surdulica — over 49.5 booking points (8/10, 80%)
- Radnik Surdulica — under 4.5 offsides (8/10, 80%)
Series - FK Crvena Zvezda
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 FK Crvena Zvezda — wins in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 FK Crvena Zvezda — is unbeaten in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 FK Crvena Zvezda — wins the 1st half in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 FK Crvena Zvezda — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 18 matches in a row
- 🔥 FK Crvena Zvezda — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 6 matches in a row
Series - Radnik Surdulica
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Radnik Surdulica — doesn't win the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Radnik Surdulica — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Radnik Surdulica — over 29.5 booking points in 13 matches in a row
- 🔥 Radnik Surdulica — over 3.5 offsides in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Radnik Surdulica — over 7.5 corners in 6 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. FK Crvena Zvezda is 114% better than Radnik Surdulica in terms of win rate.
| FK Crvena Zvezda | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 80% | 70% | 75% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.60 | 3.20 | 3.40 |
Scored | 2.90 | 2.10 | 2.50 |
Conceded | 0.70 | 1.10 | 0.90 |
BTTS % | 40% | 50% | 45% |
Clean sheet % | 50% | 50% | 50% |
Failed to score % | 10% | 10% | 10% |
Ball possession | 54% | 58% | 56% |
Avg. shots/match | 20.00 | 17.29 | 18.64 |
Avg. fouls/match | 10.89 | 11.25 | 11.06 |
| Radnik Surdulica | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 50% | 20% | 35% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.00 | 2.40 | 2.70 |
Scored | 1.80 | 0.70 | 1.25 |
Conceded | 1.20 | 1.70 | 1.45 |
BTTS % | 60% | 50% | 55% |
Clean sheet % | 40% | 20% | 30% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 40% | 30% |
Ball possession | 48% | 48% | 48% |
Avg. shots/match | 15.88 | 12.56 | 14.12 |
Avg. fouls/match | 16.75 | 14.67 | 15.65 |
Last 10 matches
- 31/10/2026Wvs Macva4-2
- 28/10/2026Wvs Jedinstvo Ub5-1
- 25/10/2026Wvs OFK Beograd1-0
- 22/10/2026Dvs FC Copenhagen2-2
- 18/10/2026Wvs Mladost Lucani5-1
- 15/10/2026Lvs FC Lugano2-3
- 10/10/2026Wvs Radnicki 19233-0
- 20/09/2026Wvs Radnicki NIS3-0
- 17/09/2026Wvs Železničar Pančevo2-1
- 13/09/2026Wvs IMT Novi Beograd1-0
- 02/11/2026Wvs Mladost Lucani1-0
- 28/10/2026Wvs Borac Cacak2-1
- 23/10/2026Lvs Radnicki 19230-1
- 16/10/2026Wvs Radnicki NIS3-0
- 10/10/2026Lvs IMT Novi Beograd0-1
- 19/09/2026Dvs FK Partizan4-4
- 14/09/2026Dvs Zemun1-1
- 10/09/2026Dvs FK Crvena Zvezda0-0
- 05/09/2026Wvs Cukaricki3-1
- 29/08/2026Lvs Železničar Pančevo1-5
Goal thresholds
| FK Crvena Zvezda | Radnik Surdulica | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 100% (10/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 2.5 | 80% (8/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 3.5 | 50% (5/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Failed to score | 10% (1/10) | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 55% (11/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 40% (8/20) | 45% (9/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 55% (11/20) |
| FK Crvena Zvezda | Radnik Surdulica | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 1.5 | 50% (5/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 2.5 | 30% (3/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 10% (1/10) | 80% (8/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 55% (11/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 40% (8/20) | 45% (9/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 55% (11/20) |
| FK Crvena Zvezda | Radnik Surdulica | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 1.5 | 50% (5/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 2.5 | 30% (3/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 30% (3/10) | 60% (6/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 55% (11/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 40% (8/20) | 45% (9/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's. Radnik Surdulica posts a 8% higher average corners per match than FK Crvena Zvezda.
| Overall | FK Crvena Zvezda | Radnik Surdulica | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 8.50 (34/40) | 8.18 (17/20) | 8.82 (17/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 76% (26/34) | 71% (12/17) | 82% (14/17) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 65% (22/34) | 59% (10/17) | 71% (12/17) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 41% (14/34) | 35% (6/17) | 47% (8/17) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 38% (13/34) | 29% (5/17) | 47% (8/17) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 24% (8/34) | 18% (3/17) | 29% (5/17) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 9% (3/34) | 6% (1/17) | 12% (2/17) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 3% (1/34) | 6% (1/17) | 0% (0/17) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 3% (1/34) | 6% (1/17) | 0% (0/17) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 3% (1/34) | 6% (1/17) | 0% (0/17) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | FK Crvena Zvezda | Radnik Surdulica | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 4.50 | 4.70 | 4.30 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 50% (20/40) | 55% (11/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 78% (31/40) | 80% (16/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 58% (23/40) | 55% (11/20) | 60% (12/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 50% (20/40) | 45% (9/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 38% (15/40) | 35% (7/20) | 40% (8/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 25% (10/40) | 20% (4/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 8% (3/40) | 15% (3/20) | 0% (0/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 8% (3/40) | 15% (3/20) | 0% (0/20) |
Corners Earned | 180 | 94 | 86 |
| Overall | FK Crvena Zvezda | Radnik Surdulica | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 3.95 | 3.25 | 4.65 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 50% (20/40) | 55% (11/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 70% (28/40) | 55% (11/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 55% (22/40) | 45% (9/20) | 65% (13/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 43% (17/40) | 30% (6/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 28% (11/40) | 15% (3/20) | 40% (8/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 13% (5/40) | 5% (1/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 8% (3/40) | 5% (1/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 0% (0/40) | 0% (0/20) | 0% (0/20) |
Corners Against | 158 | 65 | 93 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. Radnik Surdulica posts a 24% higher average cards per match than FK Crvena Zvezda.
| Overall | FK Crvena Zvezda | Radnik Surdulica | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 4.92 (40/40) | 4.40 (20/20) | 5.45 (20/20) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (40/40) | 100% (20/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 100% (40/40) | 100% (20/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 88% (35/40) | 80% (16/20) | 95% (19/20) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 68% (27/40) | 60% (12/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 58% (23/40) | 45% (9/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 40% (16/40) | 25% (5/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 20% (8/40) | 10% (2/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 10% (4/40) | 10% (2/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Total Cards | 197 | 88 | 109 |
Highest in a Match | 10 | 9 | 10 |
Lowest in a Match | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | FK Crvena Zvezda | Radnik Surdulica | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 10% (4/40) | 5% (1/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Under 1.5 | 25% (10/40) | 15% (3/20) | 35% (7/20) |
Under 2.5 | 40% (16/40) | 30% (6/20) | 50% (10/20) |
Under 3.5 | 63% (25/40) | 55% (11/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Under 4.5 | 75% (30/40) | 70% (14/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Under 5.5 | 88% (35/40) | 85% (17/20) | 90% (18/20) |

