Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
No earlier meetings in the database.
Streaks - FC Andorra
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- FC Andorra — doesn't win the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
- FC Andorra — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (8/10, 80%)
- FC Andorra — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)
- FC Andorra — over 39.5 booking points (8/10, 80%)
- FC Andorra — over 3.5 offsides (8/10, 80%)
Streaks - Mallorca
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Mallorca — under 2.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)
- Mallorca — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
- Mallorca — doesn't win the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
- Mallorca — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (7/10, 70%)
- Mallorca — over 39.5 booking points (9/10, 90%)
Series - FC Andorra
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 FC Andorra — over 1.5 goals in the match in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 FC Andorra — over 2.5 goals in the match in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 FC Andorra — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 FC Andorra — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 6 matches in a row
- 🔥 FC Andorra — over 19.5 booking points in 15 matches in a row
Series - Mallorca
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Mallorca — is unbeaten in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Mallorca — both teams score (BTTS) in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Mallorca — over 1.5 goals in the match in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Mallorca — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Mallorca — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 4 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
No earlier meetings in the database.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Mallorca is 29% better than FC Andorra in terms of win rate.
| FC Andorra | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 40% | 30% | 35% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.10 | 2.90 | 3.00 |
Scored | 1.60 | 1.50 | 1.55 |
Conceded | 1.50 | 1.40 | 1.45 |
BTTS % | 50% | 40% | 45% |
Clean sheet % | 20% | 30% | 25% |
Failed to score % | 30% | 40% | 35% |
Ball possession | 65% | 61% | 63% |
Avg. shots/match | 19.10 | 10.67 | 15.11 |
Avg. fouls/match | 14.40 | 16.11 | 15.21 |
| Mallorca | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 70% | 20% | 45% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.50 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
Scored | 2.00 | 0.60 | 1.30 |
Conceded | 0.50 | 1.10 | 0.80 |
BTTS % | 40% | 40% | 40% |
Clean sheet % | 50% | 40% | 45% |
Failed to score % | 10% | 40% | 25% |
Ball possession | 54% | 54% | 54% |
Avg. shots/match | 15.80 | 10.30 | 13.05 |
Avg. fouls/match | 13.30 | 16.10 | 14.70 |
Last 10 matches
- 02/11/2026Dvs Tenerife2-2
- 29/10/2026Wvs Varea3-0
- 26/10/2026Lvs Burgos2-3
- 18/10/2026Lvs Girona0-2
- 11/10/2026Wvs Castellón1-0
- 03/10/2026Dvs Sabadell0-0
- 26/09/2026Wvs Granada CF3-2
- 19/09/2026Lvs Sporting Gijon1-3
- 12/09/2026Lvs Real Sociedad II1-3
- 05/09/2026Lvs Valladolid0-1
- 02/11/2026Wvs Cadiz2-1
- 24/10/2026Dvs Leganes1-1
- 17/10/2026Dvs Eibar1-1
- 11/10/2026Wvs Las Palmas3-1
- 04/10/2026Dvs Girona0-0
- 27/09/2026Lvs Almeria0-1
- 19/09/2026Wvs Real Sociedad II1-0
- 13/09/2026Wvs Sabadell2-0
- 05/09/2026Dvs Eldense0-0
- 30/08/2026Wvs AD Ceuta FC3-0
Goal thresholds
| FC Andorra | Mallorca | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 60% (6/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 2.5 | 50% (5/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 50% (5/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 30% (3/10) | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 40% (8/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 55% (11/20) | 70% (14/20) |
| FC Andorra | Mallorca | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 70% (7/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 1.5 | 30% (3/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 2.5 | 20% (2/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 60% (6/10) | 70% (7/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 40% (8/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 55% (11/20) | 70% (14/20) |
| FC Andorra | Mallorca | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 1.5 | 30% (3/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 2.5 | 30% (3/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Over 3.5 | 20% (2/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (5/10) | 70% (7/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 40% (8/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 55% (11/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's. Mallorca posts a 17% higher average corners per match than FC Andorra.
| Overall | FC Andorra | Mallorca | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 8.97 (39/40) | 8.26 (19/20) | 9.65 (20/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 77% (30/39) | 68% (13/19) | 85% (17/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 72% (28/39) | 63% (12/19) | 80% (16/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 54% (21/39) | 42% (8/19) | 65% (13/20) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 46% (18/39) | 37% (7/19) | 55% (11/20) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 31% (12/39) | 26% (5/19) | 35% (7/20) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 23% (9/39) | 16% (3/19) | 30% (6/20) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 15% (6/39) | 16% (3/19) | 15% (3/20) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 5% (2/39) | 11% (2/19) | 0% (0/20) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 3% (1/39) | 5% (1/19) | 0% (0/20) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | FC Andorra | Mallorca | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 4.65 | 4.30 | 5.00 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 48% (19/40) | 50% (10/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 83% (33/40) | 75% (15/20) | 90% (18/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 63% (25/40) | 60% (12/20) | 65% (13/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 48% (19/40) | 40% (8/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 40% (16/40) | 35% (7/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 25% (10/40) | 20% (4/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 10% (4/40) | 10% (2/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 5% (2/40) | 5% (1/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Corners Earned | 186 | 86 | 100 |
| Overall | FC Andorra | Mallorca | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 4.33 | 4.00 | 4.65 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 48% (19/40) | 50% (10/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 65% (26/40) | 45% (9/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 55% (22/40) | 40% (8/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 40% (16/40) | 25% (5/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 25% (10/40) | 25% (5/20) | 25% (5/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 20% (8/40) | 20% (4/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 10% (4/40) | 15% (3/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 10% (4/40) | 15% (3/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Corners Against | 173 | 80 | 93 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. FC Andorra posts a 20% higher average cards per match than Mallorca.
| Overall | FC Andorra | Mallorca | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 5.17 (40/40) | 5.65 (20/20) | 4.70 (20/20) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (40/40) | 100% (20/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 98% (39/40) | 95% (19/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 88% (35/40) | 85% (17/20) | 90% (18/20) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 80% (32/40) | 85% (17/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 58% (23/40) | 65% (13/20) | 50% (10/20) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 43% (17/40) | 60% (12/20) | 25% (5/20) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 23% (9/40) | 30% (6/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 13% (5/40) | 15% (3/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Total Cards | 207 | 113 | 94 |
Highest in a Match | 10 | 10 | 9 |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | FC Andorra | Mallorca | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 8% (3/40) | 5% (1/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Under 1.5 | 30% (12/40) | 35% (7/20) | 25% (5/20) |
Under 2.5 | 55% (22/40) | 45% (9/20) | 65% (13/20) |
Under 3.5 | 73% (29/40) | 55% (11/20) | 90% (18/20) |
Under 4.5 | 88% (35/40) | 75% (15/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Under 5.5 | 93% (37/40) | 85% (17/20) | 100% (20/20) |

