2.74Avg. goals/match
53%BTTS%
47%Clean sheet in match (%)
Match result
Home teams45%Draw23%Away teams32%
Over thresholds — total goals
Match result is the share of home wins, draws, and away wins across all matches played this season in this league; Over thresholds are the share of those same matches with at least that many goals in total (both teams combined).
Goal heatmap
12%0-10'
9%11-20'
12%21-30'
7%31-40'
13%41-50'
12%51-60'
9%61-70'
7%71-80'
19%81-90'
Share of all of the season's goals falling in a given time interval of the match (362 goals in 132 matches).
Goal heatmap — 15-minute intervals
16%0-15'
17%16-30'
14%31-45'
18%46-60'
13%61-75'
22%76-90'
Share of all of the season's goals falling in a given time interval of the match (362 goals in 132 matches).
TeamCS%BTTS%Over 1.5%Over 2.5%CornersCards
AD Ceuta FC0%(0/12)67%(8/12)100%(12/12)58%(7/12)6.4(12)2.8(12) Albacete8%(1/12)58%(7/12)92%(11/12)58%(7/12)5.5(12)2.5(12) Almeria42%(5/12)42%(5/12)75%(9/12)50%(6/12)4.1(12)2.0(12) Burgos25%(3/12)58%(7/12)58%(7/12)50%(6/12)3.8(12)2.5(12) Cadiz17%(2/12)58%(7/12)75%(9/12)50%(6/12)4.0(11)2.8(11) Castellón58%(7/12)33%(4/12)75%(9/12)42%(5/12)4.8(12)2.2(12) Celta de Vigo II17%(2/12)67%(8/12)92%(11/12)58%(7/12)3.7(11)3.1(11) Cordoba17%(2/12)75%(9/12)92%(11/12)75%(9/12)6.3(12)3.7(12) Eibar33%(4/12)58%(7/12)83%(10/12)58%(7/12)3.4(12)2.3(12) Eldense17%(2/12)42%(5/12)67%(8/12)50%(6/12)5.4(12)2.2(12) FC Andorra17%(2/12)58%(7/12)67%(8/12)58%(7/12)4.7(12)3.5(12) Girona33%(4/12)58%(7/12)83%(10/12)42%(5/12)3.8(12)2.7(12) Granada CF42%(5/12)50%(6/12)83%(10/12)50%(6/12)4.6(12)1.8(12) Las Palmas33%(4/12)58%(7/12)75%(9/12)67%(8/12)4.0(12)3.0(12) Leganes25%(3/12)33%(4/12)67%(8/12)33%(4/12)3.4(12)3.4(11) Mallorca50%(6/12)33%(4/12)67%(8/12)25%(3/12)5.2(12)3.2(12) Oviedo42%(5/12)50%(6/12)67%(8/12)58%(7/12)5.0(12)3.3(11) Real Sociedad II8%(1/12)67%(8/12)67%(8/12)58%(7/12)4.7(12)3.2(12) Sabadell33%(4/12)50%(6/12)58%(7/12)33%(4/12)5.3(12)3.1(12) Sporting Gijon42%(5/12)25%(3/12)58%(7/12)33%(4/12)3.6(12)2.8(12) Tenerife17%(2/12)67%(8/12)83%(10/12)33%(4/12)4.0(12)2.6(12) Valladolid17%(2/12)58%(7/12)83%(10/12)58%(7/12)4.9(12)3.5(12) TeamCS%BTTS%Over 1.5%Over 2.5%CornersCards
AD Ceuta FC0%(0/12)67%(8/12)100%(12/12)58%(7/12)6.4(12)2.8(12) Albacete8%(1/12)58%(7/12)92%(11/12)58%(7/12)5.5(12)2.5(12) Almeria42%(5/12)42%(5/12)75%(9/12)50%(6/12)4.1(12)2.0(12) Burgos25%(3/12)58%(7/12)58%(7/12)50%(6/12)3.8(12)2.5(12) Cadiz17%(2/12)58%(7/12)75%(9/12)50%(6/12)4.0(11)2.8(11) Castellón58%(7/12)33%(4/12)75%(9/12)42%(5/12)4.8(12)2.2(12) Celta de Vigo II17%(2/12)67%(8/12)92%(11/12)58%(7/12)3.7(11)3.1(11) Cordoba17%(2/12)75%(9/12)92%(11/12)75%(9/12)6.3(12)3.7(12) Eibar33%(4/12)58%(7/12)83%(10/12)58%(7/12)3.4(12)2.3(12) Eldense17%(2/12)42%(5/12)67%(8/12)50%(6/12)5.4(12)2.2(12) FC Andorra17%(2/12)58%(7/12)67%(8/12)58%(7/12)4.7(12)3.5(12) Girona33%(4/12)58%(7/12)83%(10/12)42%(5/12)3.8(12)2.7(12) Granada CF42%(5/12)50%(6/12)83%(10/12)50%(6/12)4.6(12)1.8(12) Las Palmas33%(4/12)58%(7/12)75%(9/12)67%(8/12)4.0(12)3.0(12) Leganes25%(3/12)33%(4/12)67%(8/12)33%(4/12)3.4(12)3.4(11) Mallorca50%(6/12)33%(4/12)67%(8/12)25%(3/12)5.2(12)3.2(12) Oviedo42%(5/12)50%(6/12)67%(8/12)58%(7/12)5.0(12)3.3(11) Real Sociedad II8%(1/12)67%(8/12)67%(8/12)58%(7/12)4.7(12)3.2(12) Sabadell33%(4/12)50%(6/12)58%(7/12)33%(4/12)5.3(12)3.1(12) Sporting Gijon42%(5/12)25%(3/12)58%(7/12)33%(4/12)3.6(12)2.8(12) Tenerife17%(2/12)67%(8/12)83%(10/12)33%(4/12)4.0(12)2.6(12) Valladolid17%(2/12)58%(7/12)83%(10/12)58%(7/12)4.9(12)3.5(12) CS% (match without conceding), BTTS% (both teams scored), and Over thresholds are calculated as a share of all matches the team has played this league season (the number in brackets is the sample size) — Corners and Cards are the average per match from the same season sample.