Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
No earlier meetings in the database.
Streaks - Artis
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Artis — doesn't win the 1st half at home (10/10, 100%)
- Artis — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (9/10, 90%)
- Artis — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Artis — over 2.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)
- Artis — loses at home (7/10, 70%)
Streaks - FK Jablonec
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- FK Jablonec — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
- FK Jablonec — over 1.5 goals in the match away (7/10, 70%)
- FK Jablonec — under 2.5 goals in the match away (7/10, 70%)
- FK Jablonec — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
- FK Jablonec — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (7/10, 70%)
Series - Artis
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Artis — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 6 matches in a row
- 🔥 Artis — doesn't win the 1st half in 9 matches in a row
- 🔥 Artis — draws the 1st half in 6 matches in a row
- 🔥 Artis — over 49.5 booking points in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Artis — under 3.5 offsides in 6 matches in a row
Series - FK Jablonec
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 FK Jablonec — over 8.5 corners in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 FK Jablonec — under 11.5 corners in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 FK Jablonec — under 5.5 cards in 9 matches in a row
- 🔥 FK Jablonec — under 5.5 total cards in 9 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
No earlier meetings in the database.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. FK Jablonec is 100% better than Artis in terms of win rate.
| Artis | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 10% | 40% | 25% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.60 | 2.60 | 3.10 |
Scored | 1.20 | 1.40 | 1.30 |
Conceded | 2.40 | 1.20 | 1.80 |
BTTS % | 60% | 50% | 55% |
Clean sheet % | 10% | 30% | 20% |
Failed to score % | 40% | 30% | 35% |
Ball possession | 39% | 45% | 42% |
Avg. shots/match | 8.25 | 12.43 | 10.20 |
Avg. fouls/match | 9.63 | 13.86 | 11.60 |
| FK Jablonec | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 50% | 50% | 50% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.40 | 2.20 | 2.30 |
Scored | 1.30 | 1.10 | 1.20 |
Conceded | 1.10 | 1.10 | 1.10 |
BTTS % | 30% | 40% | 35% |
Clean sheet % | 60% | 30% | 45% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 30% | 25% |
Ball possession | 54% | 45% | 50% |
Avg. shots/match | 18.00 | 10.00 | 14.27 |
Avg. fouls/match | 11.67 | 12.75 | 12.18 |
Last 10 matches
- 04/11/2026Lvs Bohemians 19051-2
- 31/10/2026Dvs Zlin2-2
- 24/10/2026Dvs Teplice0-0
- 10/10/2026Wvs Hradec Králové4-2
- 19/09/2026Dvs Slovan Liberec0-0
- 16/09/2026Wvs Vítkovice3-0
- 12/09/2026Lvs Zbrojovka Brno1-2
- 05/09/2026Lvs Plzen0-3
- 29/08/2026Wvs Pardubice2-1
- 26/08/2026Wvs Uherský Brod2-0
- 31/10/2026Lvs Slavia Praha0-5
- 25/10/2026Wvs Hradec Králové2-1
- 22/10/2026Dvs Brighton0-0
- 18/10/2026Lvs Plzen2-3
- 15/10/2026Lvs SC Freiburg2-3
- 10/10/2026Wvs Zbrojovka Brno1-0
- 02/10/2026Wvs Dukla Praha1-0
- 20/09/2026Dvs Zlin1-1
- 12/09/2026Lvs Sparta Praha0-2
- 09/09/2026Wvs Baník Ostrava3-0
Goal thresholds
| Artis | FK Jablonec | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 90% (9/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 2.5 | 80% (8/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 3.5 | 50% (5/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 40% (4/10) | 30% (3/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 60% (12/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 45% (9/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 75% (15/20) |
| Artis | FK Jablonec | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 1.5 | 70% (7/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 2.5 | 30% (3/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (5/10) | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 60% (12/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 45% (9/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 75% (15/20) |
| Artis | FK Jablonec | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 70% (7/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 1.5 | 50% (5/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 2.5 | 30% (3/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 70% (7/10) | 70% (7/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 60% (12/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 45% (9/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.
| Overall | Artis | FK Jablonec | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 9.10 (31/40) | 8.79 (14/20) | 9.35 (17/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 84% (26/31) | 86% (12/14) | 82% (14/17) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 77% (24/31) | 71% (10/14) | 82% (14/17) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 58% (18/31) | 50% (7/14) | 65% (11/17) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 32% (10/31) | 29% (4/14) | 35% (6/17) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 32% (10/31) | 29% (4/14) | 35% (6/17) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 19% (6/31) | 14% (2/14) | 24% (4/17) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 3% (1/31) | 0% (0/14) | 6% (1/17) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 3% (1/31) | 0% (0/14) | 6% (1/17) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 0% (0/31) | 0% (0/14) | 0% (0/17) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Artis | FK Jablonec | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 4.34 | 3.67 | 4.75 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 44% (14/32) | 42% (5/12) | 45% (9/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 72% (23/32) | 67% (8/12) | 75% (15/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 56% (18/32) | 50% (6/12) | 60% (12/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 44% (14/32) | 33% (4/12) | 50% (10/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 25% (8/32) | 8% (1/12) | 35% (7/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 19% (6/32) | 8% (1/12) | 25% (5/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 16% (5/32) | 0% (0/12) | 25% (5/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 13% (4/32) | 0% (0/12) | 20% (4/20) |
Corners Earned | 139 | 44 | 95 |
| Overall | Artis | FK Jablonec | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 4.84 | 4.92 | 4.80 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 44% (14/32) | 42% (5/12) | 45% (9/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 81% (26/32) | 83% (10/12) | 80% (16/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 69% (22/32) | 75% (9/12) | 65% (13/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 56% (18/32) | 58% (7/12) | 55% (11/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 38% (12/32) | 25% (3/12) | 45% (9/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 22% (7/32) | 17% (2/12) | 25% (5/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 16% (5/32) | 17% (2/12) | 15% (3/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 6% (2/32) | 8% (1/12) | 5% (1/20) |
Corners Against | 155 | 59 | 96 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. Artis posts a 23% higher average cards per match than FK Jablonec.
| Overall | Artis | FK Jablonec | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 3.69 (32/32) | 4.17 (12/12) | 3.40 (20/20) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 97% (31/32) | 100% (12/12) | 95% (19/20) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 91% (29/32) | 92% (11/12) | 90% (18/20) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 72% (23/32) | 75% (9/12) | 70% (14/20) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 50% (16/32) | 58% (7/12) | 45% (9/20) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 34% (11/32) | 42% (5/12) | 30% (6/20) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 19% (6/32) | 33% (4/12) | 10% (2/20) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 3% (1/32) | 8% (1/12) | 0% (0/20) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 3% (1/32) | 8% (1/12) | 0% (0/20) |
Total Cards | 118 | 50 | 68 |
Highest in a Match | 8 | 8 | 6 |
Lowest in a Match | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Artis | FK Jablonec | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 8% (3/40) | 10% (2/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Under 1.5 | 23% (9/40) | 15% (3/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Under 2.5 | 48% (19/40) | 30% (6/20) | 65% (13/20) |
Under 3.5 | 78% (31/40) | 70% (14/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Under 4.5 | 83% (33/40) | 80% (16/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Under 5.5 | 93% (37/40) | 85% (17/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Sample table layout — Czechia, real data coming soon.

