Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
5 meetings — from the perspective of Club Deportivo Los Chankas
Streaks - Club Deportivo Los Chankas
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Club Deportivo Los Chankas — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Club Deportivo Los Chankas — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)
- Club Deportivo Los Chankas — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)
- Club Deportivo Los Chankas — doesn't win the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)
- Club Deportivo Los Chankas — under 6.5 corners won (19/20, 95%)
Streaks - Alianza Lima
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Alianza Lima — is unbeaten away (9/10, 90%)
- Alianza Lima — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
- Alianza Lima — is unbeaten in the 2nd half away (9/10, 90%)
- Alianza Lima — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- Alianza Lima — both teams score (BTTS) away (7/10, 70%)
Series - Club Deportivo Los Chankas
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Club Deportivo Los Chankas — doesn't win the 1st half in 12 matches in a row
- 🔥 Club Deportivo Los Chankas — over 29.5 booking points in 10 matches in a row
- 🔥 Club Deportivo Los Chankas — over 6.5 corners in 6 matches in a row
- 🔥 Club Deportivo Los Chankas — under 11.5 corners in 7 matches in a row
- 🔥 Club Deportivo Los Chankas — under 6.5 cards in 3 matches in a row
Series - Alianza Lima
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Alianza Lima — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 6 matches in a row
- 🔥 Alianza Lima — doesn't win the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Alianza Lima — draws the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Alianza Lima — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 7 matches in a row
- 🔥 Alianza Lima — over 19.5 booking points in 35 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Alianza Lima is 175% better than Club Deportivo Los Chankas in terms of win rate.
| Club Deportivo Los Chankas | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 40% | 0% | 20% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.90 | 2.60 | 2.75 |
Scored | 1.30 | 0.50 | 0.90 |
Conceded | 1.60 | 2.10 | 1.85 |
BTTS % | 50% | 50% | 50% |
Clean sheet % | 20% | 20% | 20% |
Failed to score % | 30% | 50% | 40% |
Ball possession | 53% | 44% | 48% |
Avg. shots/match | 15.20 | 9.90 | 12.55 |
Avg. fouls/match | 10.90 | 10.60 | 10.75 |
| Alianza Lima | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 70% | 40% | 55% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.40 | 2.30 | 2.35 |
Scored | 1.70 | 1.30 | 1.50 |
Conceded | 0.70 | 1.00 | 0.85 |
BTTS % | 50% | 70% | 60% |
Clean sheet % | 40% | 30% | 35% |
Failed to score % | 10% | 0% | 5% |
Ball possession | 63% | 51% | 57% |
Avg. shots/match | 19.33 | 13.40 | 16.21 |
Avg. fouls/match | 13.33 | 10.00 | 11.58 |
Last 10 matches
- 01/11/2026Dvs UCV Moquegua0-0
- 29/10/2026Lvs Cusco0-1
- 25/10/2026Lvs Deportivo Garcilaso1-4
- 16/10/2026Wvs ADT2-1
- 08/10/2026Dvs Atletico Grau0-0
- 30/09/2026Dvs Cienciano1-1
- 12/09/2026Lvs FC Cajamarca1-2
- 06/09/2026Lvs Sporting Cristal0-5
- 29/08/2026Lvs Juan Pablo II College3-4
- 23/08/2026Lvs Universitario0-3
- 04/11/2026Wvs Cienciano1-0
- 29/10/2026Lvs Sporting Cristal2-3
- 25/10/2026Wvs UCV Moquegua1-0
- 18/10/2026Wvs Atletico Grau3-1
- 11/10/2026Wvs Cusco2-1
- 19/09/2026Wvs ADT2-0
- 13/09/2026Lvs Universitario1-2
- 06/09/2026Dvs Juan Pablo II College1-1
- 30/08/2026Lvs Deportivo Garcilaso0-1
- 23/08/2026Dvs FBC Melgar1-1
Goal thresholds
| Club Deportivo Los Chankas | Alianza Lima | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 60% (6/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 2.5 | 60% (6/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 3.5 | 30% (3/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Failed to score | 30% (3/10) | 0% (0/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 80% (16/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 55% (11/20) | 80% (16/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 70% (14/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 70% (14/20) |
| Club Deportivo Los Chankas | Alianza Lima | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 70% (7/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 60% (6/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 2.5 | 20% (2/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 20% (2/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (5/10) | 30% (3/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 80% (16/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 55% (11/20) | 80% (16/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 70% (14/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 70% (14/20) |
| Club Deportivo Los Chankas | Alianza Lima | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 1.5 | 20% (2/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 2.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 60% (6/10) | 50% (5/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 80% (16/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 55% (11/20) | 80% (16/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 70% (14/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's. Club Deportivo Los Chankas posts a 15% higher average corners per match than Alianza Lima.
| Overall | Club Deportivo Los Chankas | Alianza Lima | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 8.33 (39/40) | 8.90 (20/20) | 7.74 (19/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 69% (27/39) | 80% (16/20) | 58% (11/19) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 56% (22/39) | 60% (12/20) | 53% (10/19) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 49% (19/39) | 50% (10/20) | 47% (9/19) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 41% (16/39) | 45% (9/20) | 37% (7/19) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 31% (12/39) | 30% (6/20) | 32% (6/19) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 21% (8/39) | 20% (4/20) | 21% (4/19) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 10% (4/39) | 15% (3/20) | 5% (1/19) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 3% (1/39) | 5% (1/20) | 0% (0/19) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 3% (1/39) | 5% (1/20) | 0% (0/19) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Club Deportivo Los Chankas | Alianza Lima | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 4.40 | 3.85 | 4.95 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 55% (22/40) | 35% (7/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 68% (27/40) | 70% (14/20) | 65% (13/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 63% (25/40) | 65% (13/20) | 60% (12/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 45% (18/40) | 45% (9/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 30% (12/40) | 20% (4/20) | 40% (8/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 20% (8/40) | 5% (1/20) | 35% (7/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 15% (6/40) | 0% (0/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 10% (4/40) | 0% (0/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Corners Earned | 176 | 77 | 99 |
| Overall | Club Deportivo Los Chankas | Alianza Lima | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 3.75 | 5.05 | 2.45 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 55% (22/40) | 35% (7/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 58% (23/40) | 80% (16/20) | 35% (7/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 38% (15/40) | 60% (12/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 33% (13/40) | 55% (11/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 23% (9/40) | 35% (7/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 18% (7/40) | 25% (5/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 13% (5/40) | 20% (4/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 8% (3/40) | 15% (3/20) | 0% (0/20) |
Corners Against | 150 | 101 | 49 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. Club Deportivo Los Chankas posts a 9% higher average cards per match than Alianza Lima.
| Overall | Club Deportivo Los Chankas | Alianza Lima | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 4.45 (40/40) | 4.65 (20/20) | 4.25 (20/20) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (40/40) | 100% (20/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 95% (38/40) | 90% (18/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 78% (31/40) | 80% (16/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 73% (29/40) | 75% (15/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 55% (22/40) | 60% (12/20) | 50% (10/20) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 30% (12/40) | 40% (8/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 13% (5/40) | 15% (3/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 3% (1/40) | 5% (1/20) | 0% (0/20) |
Total Cards | 178 | 93 | 85 |
Highest in a Match | 8 | 8 | 7 |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Club Deportivo Los Chankas | Alianza Lima | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 5% (2/40) | 10% (2/20) | 0% (0/20) |
Under 1.5 | 30% (12/40) | 30% (6/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Under 2.5 | 53% (21/40) | 45% (9/20) | 60% (12/20) |
Under 3.5 | 75% (30/40) | 70% (14/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Under 4.5 | 88% (35/40) | 80% (16/20) | 95% (19/20) |
Under 5.5 | 98% (39/40) | 95% (19/20) | 100% (20/20) |

