
2026/27 Atletico Grau — Stats
Current-season form — a reference point before the detailed stats below.
| Matches | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home form | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 13 | +5 | 1.56 | |
| Away form | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 28 | -17 | 0.56 | |
| Overall | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 29 | 41 | -12 | 1.06 |
Streaks - home
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Atletico Grau — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Atletico Grau — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Atletico Grau — is unbeaten at home (7/10, 70%)
- Atletico Grau — doesn't win the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)
- Atletico Grau — is unbeaten in the 2nd half at home (7/10, 70%)
Streaks - away
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Atletico Grau — doesn't win the 1st half away (10/10, 100%)
- Atletico Grau — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
- Atletico Grau — loses away (7/10, 70%)
- Atletico Grau — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
- Atletico Grau — draws the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
Series
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a share of recent matches — it's the longest currently ongoing, unbroken run of a condition being met.
- 🔥 Atletico Grau — over 1.5 goals in the match in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Atletico Grau — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Atletico Grau — loses the 2nd half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Atletico Grau — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 4 matches in a row
Last 10 meetings
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of this team's recent matches met it.
Atletico Grau — last 10 matches
The timing of goals scored and conceded during each match (minutes), not their distribution across the whole season.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Home is 250% better than Away in terms of win rate.
| Home | 1st half | 2nd half | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 30% | 40% | 35% |
Avg. goals/match | 0.90 | 1.20 | 2.10 |
Scored | 0.60 | 0.60 | 1.20 |
Conceded | 0.30 | 0.60 | 0.90 |
BTTS % | 20% | 10% | 15% |
Clean sheet % | 70% | 60% | 65% |
Failed to score % | 50% | 50% | 50% |
Ball possession | 48% | ||
Avg. shots/match | 12.60 | ||
Avg. fouls/match | 13.50 | ||
| Away | 1st half | 2nd half | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 0% | 20% | 10% |
Avg. goals/match | 0.90 | 1.70 | 2.60 |
Scored | 0.30 | 0.50 | 0.80 |
Conceded | 0.60 | 1.20 | 1.80 |
BTTS % | 30% | 10% | 20% |
Clean sheet % | 50% | 40% | 45% |
Failed to score % | 70% | 70% | 70% |
Ball possession | 40% | ||
Avg. shots/match | 9.00 | ||
Avg. fouls/match | 10.50 | ||
Team shots
Total shots, shots on target, and conversion rate — the share of shots converted into goals. Home is 40% better than Away in terms of shots per match.
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
Shots / match | 11.09 | 12.94 | 9.25 |
Shots on target / match | 3.97 | 4.81 | 3.13 |
Shots off target / match | 4.56 | 4.88 | 4.25 |
Shot conversion rate | 8.2% | 8.7% | 7.4% |
Shots per goal | 12.24 | 11.50 | 13.45 |
Shots on target per goal | 4.38 | 4.28 | 4.55 |
Shots Over 10.5 | 50% (16/32) | 69% (11/16) | 31% (5/16) |
Shots Over 11.5 | 41% (13/32) | 63% (10/16) | 19% (3/16) |
Shots Over 12.5 | 34% (11/32) | 56% (9/16) | 13% (2/16) |
Shots Over 13.5 | 31% (10/32) | 50% (8/16) | 13% (2/16) |
Shots Over 14.5 | 22% (7/32) | 38% (6/16) | 6% (1/16) |
Shots on target Over 3.5 | 59% (19/32) | 75% (12/16) | 44% (7/16) |
Shots on target Over 4.5 | 47% (15/32) | 56% (9/16) | 38% (6/16) |
Shots on target Over 5.5 | 22% (7/32) | 38% (6/16) | 6% (1/16) |
Shots on target Over 6.5 | 9% (3/32) | 19% (3/16) | 0% (0/16) |
Offside Stats
Match rows count both teams' offsides combined, Team rows count only this team's (not the opponent's), as a per-match average.
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Offsides AVG | 3.32 | 3.07 | 3.56 |
Match Offsides Over 0.5 % | 100% (31/31) | 100% (15/15) | 100% (16/16) |
Match Offsides Over 1.5 % | 90% (28/31) | 93% (14/15) | 88% (14/16) |
Match Offsides Over 2.5 % | 68% (21/31) | 67% (10/15) | 69% (11/16) |
Match Offsides Over 3.5 % | 35% (11/31) | 40% (6/15) | 31% (5/16) |
Team Offsides AVG | 1.71 | 1.73 | 1.69 |
Team Offsides Over 0.5 % | 74% (23/31) | 73% (11/15) | 75% (12/16) |
Team Offsides Over 1.5 % | 58% (18/31) | 60% (9/15) | 56% (9/16) |
Team Offsides Over 2.5 % | 26% (8/31) | 33% (5/15) | 19% (3/16) |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 10% (2/20) | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Under 1.5 | 45% (9/20) | 50% (5/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Under 2.5 | 55% (11/20) | 60% (6/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Under 3.5 | 65% (13/20) | 70% (7/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Under 4.5 | 95% (19/20) | 100% (10/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Under 5.5 | 95% (19/20) | 100% (10/10) | 90% (9/10) |
BTTS stats
BTTS (Both Teams To Score) covers matches in which both teams scored a goal — the percentage is calculated from recent matches in each column. Home posts a 25% higher BTTS frequency than Away.
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
BTTS | 45% (9/20) | 50% (5/10) | 40% (4/10) |
BTTS 1H | 25% (5/20) | 20% (2/10) | 30% (3/10) |
BTTS 2H | 10% (2/20) | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) |
BTTS Both Halves | 0% (0/20) | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
BTTS & Win | 15% (3/20) | 20% (2/10) | 10% (1/10) |
BTTS & Draw | 5% (1/20) | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/10) |
BTTS & Lose | 25% (5/20) | 20% (2/10) | 30% (3/10) |
BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 40% (8/20) | 40% (4/10) | 40% (4/10) |
BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 5% (1/20) | 0% (0/10) | 10% (1/10) |
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 0% (0/20) | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 25% (5/20) | 20% (2/10) | 30% (3/10) |
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 10% (2/20) | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) |
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 65% (13/20) | 70% (7/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's. Away posts a 38% higher average corners per match than Home.
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 8.55 (20/20) | 7.20 (10/10) | 9.90 (10/10) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 80% (16/20) | 70% (7/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 60% (12/20) | 50% (5/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 35% (7/20) | 20% (2/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 30% (6/20) | 10% (1/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 25% (5/20) | 10% (1/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 25% (5/20) | 10% (1/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 10% (2/20) | 0% (0/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 10% (2/20) | 0% (0/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 5% (1/20) | 0% (0/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 3.45 | 4.00 | 2.90 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 25% (5/20) | 40% (4/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 65% (13/20) | 80% (8/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 50% (10/20) | 60% (6/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 35% (7/20) | 40% (4/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 20% (4/20) | 30% (3/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 5% (1/20) | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/20) | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/20) | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Corners Earned | 69 | 40 | 29 |
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 5.10 | 3.20 | 7.00 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 25% (5/20) | 40% (4/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 75% (15/20) | 60% (6/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 75% (15/20) | 60% (6/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 50% (10/20) | 30% (3/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 35% (7/20) | 0% (0/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 30% (6/20) | 0% (0/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 25% (5/20) | 0% (0/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 20% (4/20) | 0% (0/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Corners Against | 102 | 32 | 70 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. Home posts a 7% higher average cards per match than Away.
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 4.65 (20/20) | 4.80 (10/10) | 4.50 (10/10) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (20/20) | 100% (10/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 95% (19/20) | 90% (9/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 90% (18/20) | 80% (8/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 60% (12/20) | 60% (6/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 55% (11/20) | 60% (6/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 35% (7/20) | 40% (4/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 15% (3/20) | 20% (2/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 5% (1/20) | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Total Cards | 93 | 48 | 45 |
Highest in a Match | 10 | 10 | 7 |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Most common scores and goal counts
The most common score is the exact scoreline (e.g. 2-1); the most common goal count is the total goals in the match regardless of how they're split between the teams.
Atletico Grau's most common scores
Match result
Half-time result
Atletico Grau's most common goal count
Goals in the match
Goals at half-time
* Stats from the 2026/27 season of Liga 1.