Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
4 meetings — from the perspective of Antalyaspor
Streaks - Antalyaspor
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Antalyaspor — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Antalyaspor — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)
- Antalyaspor — over 2.5 goals in the match at home (7/10, 70%)
- Antalyaspor — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)
- Antalyaspor — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)
Streaks - Bursaspor
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Bursaspor — over 1.5 goals in the match away (10/10, 100%)
- Bursaspor — over 2.5 goals in the match away (9/10, 90%)
- Bursaspor — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
- Bursaspor — doesn't win the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
- Bursaspor — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (9/10, 90%)
Series - Antalyaspor
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Antalyaspor — over 1.5 goals in the match in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Antalyaspor — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Antalyaspor — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 9 matches in a row
- 🔥 Antalyaspor — over 1.5 offsides in 6 matches in a row
- 🔥 Antalyaspor — over 6.5 corners in 3 matches in a row
Series - Bursaspor
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Bursaspor — wins in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Bursaspor — is unbeaten in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Bursaspor — over 1.5 goals in the match in 11 matches in a row
- 🔥 Bursaspor — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Bursaspor — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Bursaspor is 75% better than Antalyaspor in terms of win rate.
| Antalyaspor | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 30% | 50% | 40% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.10 | 2.70 | 2.90 |
Scored | 1.30 | 1.30 | 1.30 |
Conceded | 1.80 | 1.40 | 1.60 |
BTTS % | 50% | 40% | 45% |
Clean sheet % | 30% | 40% | 35% |
Failed to score % | 30% | 20% | 25% |
Ball possession | 57% | 56% | 57% |
Avg. shots/match | 12.33 | 11.75 | 12.06 |
Avg. fouls/match | 13.11 | 12.50 | 12.82 |
| Bursaspor | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 70% | 70% | 70% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.40 | 3.70 | 3.05 |
Scored | 1.80 | 2.20 | 2.00 |
Conceded | 0.60 | 1.50 | 1.05 |
BTTS % | 30% | 80% | 55% |
Clean sheet % | 70% | 20% | 45% |
Failed to score % | 10% | 0% | 5% |
Ball possession | 59% | 55% | 57% |
Avg. shots/match | 18.00 | 16.56 | 17.24 |
Avg. fouls/match | 12.00 | 11.56 | 11.76 |
Last 10 matches
- 01/11/2026Dvs Iğdır FK1-1
- 28/10/2026Wvs Kars 362-0
- 25/10/2026Lvs Bodrum FK1-2
- 18/10/2026Wvs İstanbulspor2-0
- 14/10/2026Lvs Kayserispor0-4
- 10/10/2026Wvs Boluspor1-0
- 20/09/2026Wvs Vanspor FK3-0
- 12/09/2026Wvs Ümraniyespor2-1
- 06/09/2026Lvs Sivasspor1-2
- 01/09/2026Wvs Bandırmaspor1-0
- 31/10/2026Wvs Bandırmaspor3-0
- 25/10/2026Wvs Keçiörengücü4-2
- 19/10/2026Wvs Pendikspor2-0
- 15/10/2026Wvs Muğlaspor3-0
- 11/10/2026Lvs Mardin 19691-2
- 19/09/2026Wvs Batman Petrolspor2-1
- 13/09/2026Dvs Esenler Erokspor2-2
- 07/09/2026Wvs Manisa F.K.2-1
- 03/09/2026Wvs İstanbulspor4-0
- 29/08/2026Wvs Kayserispor2-1
Goal thresholds
| Antalyaspor | Bursaspor | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 80% (8/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 2.5 | 70% (7/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 3.5 | 30% (3/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Failed to score | 30% (3/10) | 0% (0/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 70% (14/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 80% (16/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 70% (14/20) |
| Antalyaspor | Bursaspor | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 70% (7/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 30% (3/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Failed to score | 60% (6/10) | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 70% (14/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 80% (16/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 70% (14/20) |
| Antalyaspor | Bursaspor | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 60% (6/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 2.5 | 20% (2/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (5/10) | 30% (3/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 70% (14/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 80% (16/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's. Bursaspor posts a 15% higher average corners per match than Antalyaspor.
| Overall | Antalyaspor | Bursaspor | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 8.85 (34/40) | 8.24 (17/20) | 9.47 (17/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 82% (28/34) | 71% (12/17) | 94% (16/17) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 71% (24/34) | 53% (9/17) | 88% (15/17) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 59% (20/34) | 47% (8/17) | 71% (12/17) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 38% (13/34) | 24% (4/17) | 53% (9/17) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 24% (8/34) | 18% (3/17) | 29% (5/17) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 9% (3/34) | 6% (1/17) | 12% (2/17) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 9% (3/34) | 6% (1/17) | 12% (2/17) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 6% (2/34) | 6% (1/17) | 6% (1/17) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 3% (1/34) | 6% (1/17) | 0% (0/17) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Antalyaspor | Bursaspor | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 5.17 | 4.55 | 5.80 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 63% (25/40) | 55% (11/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 88% (35/40) | 80% (16/20) | 95% (19/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 68% (27/40) | 55% (11/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 60% (24/40) | 45% (9/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 43% (17/40) | 35% (7/20) | 50% (10/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 30% (12/40) | 20% (4/20) | 40% (8/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 25% (10/40) | 20% (4/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 10% (4/40) | 10% (2/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Corners Earned | 207 | 91 | 116 |
| Overall | Antalyaspor | Bursaspor | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 3.58 | 3.45 | 3.70 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 63% (25/40) | 55% (11/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 60% (24/40) | 50% (10/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 45% (18/40) | 45% (9/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 28% (11/40) | 30% (6/20) | 25% (5/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 20% (8/40) | 25% (5/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 13% (5/40) | 15% (3/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 10% (4/40) | 10% (2/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 5% (2/40) | 5% (1/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Corners Against | 143 | 69 | 74 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.
| Overall | Antalyaspor | Bursaspor | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 5.40 (40/40) | 5.50 (20/20) | 5.30 (20/20) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (40/40) | 100% (20/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 93% (37/40) | 90% (18/20) | 95% (19/20) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 85% (34/40) | 85% (17/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 73% (29/40) | 70% (14/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 53% (21/40) | 50% (10/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 43% (17/40) | 45% (9/20) | 40% (8/20) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 33% (13/40) | 35% (7/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 23% (9/40) | 25% (5/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Total Cards | 216 | 110 | 106 |
Highest in a Match | 13 | 13 | 10 |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Antalyaspor | Bursaspor | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 5% (2/40) | 5% (1/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Under 1.5 | 20% (8/40) | 20% (4/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Under 2.5 | 40% (16/40) | 50% (10/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Under 3.5 | 70% (28/40) | 75% (15/20) | 65% (13/20) |
Under 4.5 | 83% (33/40) | 80% (16/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Under 5.5 | 88% (35/40) | 85% (17/20) | 90% (18/20) |

