Streaks - Boluspor
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Boluspor — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (9/10, 90%)
- Boluspor — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Boluspor — doesn't win the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)
- Boluspor — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (7/10, 70%)
- Boluspor — under 11.5 corners (9/10, 90%)
Streaks - Bodrum FK
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Bodrum FK — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
- Bodrum FK — is unbeaten away (8/10, 80%)
- Bodrum FK — is unbeaten in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
- Bodrum FK — over 1.5 goals in the match away (7/10, 70%)
- Bodrum FK — under 2.5 goals in the match away (7/10, 70%)
Series - Boluspor
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Boluspor — over 1.5 goals in the match in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Boluspor — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Boluspor — over 39.5 booking points in 6 matches in a row
- 🔥 Boluspor — over 4.5 offsides in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Boluspor — under 11.5 corners in 5 matches in a row
Series - Bodrum FK
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Bodrum FK — is unbeaten in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Bodrum FK — both teams score (BTTS) in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Bodrum FK — over 1.5 goals in the match in 7 matches in a row
- 🔥 Bodrum FK — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Bodrum FK — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 4 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Bodrum FK is 133% better than Boluspor in terms of win rate.
| Boluspor | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 20% | 10% | 15% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.90 | 3.00 | 2.95 |
Scored | 1.30 | 0.40 | 0.85 |
Conceded | 1.60 | 2.60 | 2.10 |
BTTS % | 50% | 30% | 40% |
Clean sheet % | 10% | 0% | 5% |
Failed to score % | 40% | 70% | 55% |
Ball possession | 45% | 44% | 44% |
Avg. shots/match | 10.71 | 8.50 | 9.41 |
Avg. fouls/match | 10.86 | 11.30 | 11.12 |
| Bodrum FK | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 40% | 30% | 35% |
Avg. goals/match | 1.70 | 2.20 | 1.95 |
Scored | 1.00 | 1.20 | 1.10 |
Conceded | 0.70 | 1.00 | 0.85 |
BTTS % | 20% | 60% | 40% |
Clean sheet % | 50% | 20% | 35% |
Failed to score % | 50% | 30% | 40% |
Ball possession | 46% | 38% | 42% |
Avg. shots/match | 10.56 | 7.33 | 8.94 |
Avg. fouls/match | 12.44 | 10.22 | 11.33 |
Last 10 matches
- 01/11/2026Wvs Sivasspor2-1
- 27/10/2026Dvs Karsiyaka1-1
- 23/10/2026Lvs Vanspor FK0-3
- 18/10/2026Lvs Iğdır FK0-1
- 10/10/2026Lvs Antalyaspor0-1
- 19/09/2026Lvs Sarıyer1-2
- 12/09/2026Dvs Pendikspor1-1
- 05/09/2026Lvs Bandırmaspor0-6
- 01/09/2026Lvs Keçiörengücü0-2
- 28/08/2026Lvs Muğlaspor0-2
- 01/11/2026Dvs Ümraniyespor1-1
- 25/10/2026Wvs Antalyaspor2-1
- 17/10/2026Wvs Bandırmaspor2-1
- 13/10/2026Wvs Sarıyer4-1
- 09/10/2026Lvs Keçiörengücü0-2
- 20/09/2026Dvs Pendikspor1-1
- 12/09/2026Wvs Batman Petrolspor4-0
- 07/09/2026Lvs Mardin 19690-1
- 03/09/2026Dvs Esenler Erokspor0-0
- 30/08/2026Dvs Manisa F.K.0-0
Goal thresholds
| Boluspor | Bodrum FK | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 90% (9/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 2.5 | 60% (6/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 3.5 | 20% (2/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Failed to score | 40% (4/10) | 30% (3/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 40% (8/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 45% (9/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 65% (13/20) |
| Boluspor | Bodrum FK | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 1.5 | 50% (5/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 2.5 | 20% (2/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (5/10) | 60% (6/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 40% (8/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 45% (9/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 65% (13/20) |
| Boluspor | Bodrum FK | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 70% (7/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 1.5 | 30% (3/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 2.5 | 30% (3/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 80% (8/10) | 50% (5/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 40% (8/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 45% (9/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 65% (13/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's. Bodrum FK posts a 17% higher average corners per match than Boluspor.
| Overall | Boluspor | Bodrum FK | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 8.37 (35/40) | 7.71 (17/20) | 9.00 (18/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 69% (24/35) | 53% (9/17) | 83% (15/18) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 54% (19/35) | 47% (8/17) | 61% (11/18) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 40% (14/35) | 41% (7/17) | 39% (7/18) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 31% (11/35) | 35% (6/17) | 28% (5/18) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 20% (7/35) | 24% (4/17) | 17% (3/18) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 14% (5/35) | 12% (2/17) | 17% (3/18) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 9% (3/35) | 6% (1/17) | 11% (2/18) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 6% (2/35) | 0% (0/17) | 11% (2/18) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 6% (2/35) | 0% (0/17) | 11% (2/18) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Boluspor | Bodrum FK | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 3.13 | 3.05 | 3.20 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 23% (9/40) | 25% (5/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 55% (22/40) | 45% (9/20) | 65% (13/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 30% (12/40) | 30% (6/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 20% (8/40) | 25% (5/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 18% (7/40) | 20% (4/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 15% (6/40) | 15% (3/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 8% (3/40) | 15% (3/20) | 0% (0/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/40) | 0% (0/20) | 0% (0/20) |
Corners Earned | 125 | 61 | 64 |
| Overall | Boluspor | Bodrum FK | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 5.30 | 4.85 | 5.75 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 23% (9/40) | 25% (5/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 85% (34/40) | 80% (16/20) | 90% (18/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 65% (26/40) | 55% (11/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 50% (20/40) | 45% (9/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 40% (16/40) | 40% (8/20) | 40% (8/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 28% (11/40) | 25% (5/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 23% (9/40) | 20% (4/20) | 25% (5/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 23% (9/40) | 20% (4/20) | 25% (5/20) |
Corners Against | 212 | 97 | 115 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. Bodrum FK posts a 12% higher average cards per match than Boluspor.
| Overall | Boluspor | Bodrum FK | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 4.35 (40/40) | 4.10 (20/20) | 4.60 (20/20) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (40/40) | 100% (20/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 90% (36/40) | 95% (19/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 78% (31/40) | 75% (15/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 65% (26/40) | 65% (13/20) | 65% (13/20) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 43% (17/40) | 35% (7/20) | 50% (10/20) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 28% (11/40) | 15% (3/20) | 40% (8/20) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 15% (6/40) | 10% (2/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 10% (4/40) | 10% (2/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Total Cards | 174 | 82 | 92 |
Highest in a Match | 10 | 9 | 10 |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Boluspor | Bodrum FK | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 8% (3/40) | 0% (0/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Under 1.5 | 23% (9/40) | 10% (2/20) | 35% (7/20) |
Under 2.5 | 63% (25/40) | 50% (10/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Under 3.5 | 83% (33/40) | 80% (16/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Under 4.5 | 90% (36/40) | 85% (17/20) | 95% (19/20) |
Under 5.5 | 93% (37/40) | 85% (17/20) | 100% (20/20) |

