Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
No earlier meetings in the database.
Streaks - Muğlaspor
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Muğlaspor — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (6/6, 100%)
- Muğlaspor — is unbeaten at home (5/6, 83%)
- Muğlaspor — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (5/6, 83%)
- Muğlaspor — is unbeaten in the 2nd half at home (5/6, 83%)
- Muğlaspor — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (5/6, 83%)
Streaks - Esenler Erokspor
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Esenler Erokspor — is unbeaten away (8/10, 80%)
- Esenler Erokspor — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- Esenler Erokspor — doesn't win the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- Esenler Erokspor — is unbeaten in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
- Esenler Erokspor — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (7/10, 70%)
Series - Muğlaspor
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Muğlaspor — over 1.5 goals in the match in 8 matches in a row
- 🔥 Muğlaspor — over 2.5 goals in the match in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Muğlaspor — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Muğlaspor — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Muğlaspor — under 3.5 offsides in 3 matches in a row
Series - Esenler Erokspor
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Esenler Erokspor — both teams score (BTTS) in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Esenler Erokspor — over 1.5 goals in the match in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Esenler Erokspor — over 2.5 goals in the match in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Esenler Erokspor — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Esenler Erokspor — over 49.5 booking points in 4 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
No earlier meetings in the database.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals.
| Muğlaspor | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 33% | 29% | 31% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.00 | 2.86 | 2.92 |
Scored | 1.83 | 1.00 | 1.38 |
Conceded | 1.17 | 1.86 | 1.54 |
BTTS % | 33% | 43% | 38% |
Clean sheet % | 50% | 29% | 38% |
Failed to score % | 33% | 43% | 38% |
Ball possession | 50% | — | — |
Avg. shots/match | 12.20 | — | — |
Avg. fouls/match | 12.80 | — | — |
| Esenler Erokspor | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 30% | 30% | 30% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.60 | 2.20 | 2.40 |
Scored | 1.10 | 1.20 | 1.15 |
Conceded | 1.50 | 1.00 | 1.25 |
BTTS % | 50% | 60% | 55% |
Clean sheet % | 10% | 30% | 20% |
Failed to score % | 40% | 30% | 35% |
Ball possession | 59% | 55% | 57% |
Avg. shots/match | 13.40 | 12.67 | 13.05 |
Avg. fouls/match | 12.20 | 10.33 | 11.32 |
Last 10 matches
- 02/11/2026Lvs Kayserispor0-6
- 24/10/2026Wvs İstanbulspor5-0
- 19/10/2026Wvs Manisa F.K.4-3
- 15/10/2026Lvs Bursaspor0-3
- 11/10/2026Dvs Fatih Karagümrük1-1
- 18/09/2026Dvs Iğdır FK2-2
- 13/09/2026Dvs Sivasspor1-1
- 06/09/2026Dvs Vanspor FK2-2
- 01/09/2026Wvs Ümraniyespor1-0
- 28/08/2026Wvs Boluspor2-0
- 30/10/2026Wvs Keçiörengücü3-2
- 25/10/2026Lvs Batman Petrolspor2-3
- 19/10/2026Wvs Mardin 19694-2
- 15/10/2026Dvs Manisa F.K.1-1
- 10/10/2026Wvs İstanbulspor1-0
- 19/09/2026Lvs Fatih Karagümrük0-2
- 13/09/2026Dvs Bursaspor2-2
- 07/09/2026Lvs Kayserispor0-3
- 03/09/2026Dvs Bodrum FK0-0
- 30/08/2026Lvs Iğdır FK0-1
Goal thresholds
| Muğlaspor | Esenler Erokspor | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 83% (5/6) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 83% (5/6) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 2.5 | 67% (4/6) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 3.5 | 50% (3/6) | 30% (3/10) |
Failed to score | 33% (2/6) | 30% (3/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 54% (7/13) | 50% (10/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 69% (9/13) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 46% (6/13) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 62% (8/13) | 65% (13/20) |
| Muğlaspor | Esenler Erokspor | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 67% (4/6) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 1.5 | 50% (3/6) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 2.5 | 17% (1/6) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/6) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 33% (2/6) | 70% (7/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 54% (7/13) | 50% (10/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 69% (9/13) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 46% (6/13) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 62% (8/13) | 65% (13/20) |
| Muğlaspor | Esenler Erokspor | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 83% (5/6) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 1.5 | 67% (4/6) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 2.5 | 17% (1/6) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/6) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 33% (2/6) | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 54% (7/13) | 50% (10/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 69% (9/13) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 46% (6/13) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 62% (8/13) | 65% (13/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's. Esenler Erokspor posts a 16% higher average corners per match than Muğlaspor.
| Overall | Muğlaspor | Esenler Erokspor | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 9.00 (28/33) | 8.11 (9/13) | 9.42 (19/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 79% (22/28) | 56% (5/9) | 89% (17/19) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 64% (18/28) | 56% (5/9) | 68% (13/19) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 54% (15/28) | 33% (3/9) | 63% (12/19) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 50% (14/28) | 33% (3/9) | 58% (11/19) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 25% (7/28) | 33% (3/9) | 21% (4/19) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 18% (5/28) | 33% (3/9) | 11% (2/19) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 11% (3/28) | 22% (2/9) | 5% (1/19) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 7% (2/28) | 11% (1/9) | 5% (1/19) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 7% (2/28) | 11% (1/9) | 5% (1/19) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Muğlaspor | Esenler Erokspor | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 4.90 | 4.78 | 4.95 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 66% (19/29) | 67% (6/9) | 65% (13/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 79% (23/29) | 67% (6/9) | 85% (17/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 72% (21/29) | 56% (5/9) | 80% (16/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 55% (16/29) | 56% (5/9) | 55% (11/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 38% (11/29) | 33% (3/9) | 40% (8/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 17% (5/29) | 22% (2/9) | 15% (3/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 14% (4/29) | 22% (2/9) | 10% (2/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 14% (4/29) | 22% (2/9) | 10% (2/20) |
Corners Earned | 142 | 43 | 99 |
| Overall | Muğlaspor | Esenler Erokspor | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 4.03 | 3.33 | 4.35 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 66% (19/29) | 67% (6/9) | 65% (13/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 62% (18/29) | 56% (5/9) | 65% (13/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 52% (15/29) | 44% (4/9) | 55% (11/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 41% (12/29) | 44% (4/9) | 40% (8/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 31% (9/29) | 22% (2/9) | 35% (7/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 24% (7/29) | 11% (1/9) | 30% (6/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 10% (3/29) | 0% (0/9) | 15% (3/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 7% (2/29) | 0% (0/9) | 10% (2/20) |
Corners Against | 117 | 30 | 87 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. Esenler Erokspor posts a 21% higher average cards per match than Muğlaspor.
| Overall | Muğlaspor | Esenler Erokspor | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 5.21 (29/29) | 4.56 (9/9) | 5.50 (20/20) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (29/29) | 100% (9/9) | 100% (20/20) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 97% (28/29) | 89% (8/9) | 100% (20/20) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 90% (26/29) | 78% (7/9) | 95% (19/20) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 83% (24/29) | 67% (6/9) | 90% (18/20) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 59% (17/29) | 56% (5/9) | 60% (12/20) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 41% (12/29) | 44% (4/9) | 40% (8/20) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 24% (7/29) | 11% (1/9) | 30% (6/20) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 10% (3/29) | 11% (1/9) | 10% (2/20) |
Total Cards | 151 | 41 | 110 |
Highest in a Match | 13 | 8 | 13 |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Muğlaspor | Esenler Erokspor | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 12% (4/33) | 15% (2/13) | 10% (2/20) |
Under 1.5 | 27% (9/33) | 23% (3/13) | 30% (6/20) |
Under 2.5 | 61% (20/33) | 54% (7/13) | 65% (13/20) |
Under 3.5 | 70% (23/33) | 62% (8/13) | 75% (15/20) |
Under 4.5 | 82% (27/33) | 77% (10/13) | 85% (17/20) |
Under 5.5 | 91% (30/33) | 85% (11/13) | 95% (19/20) |

