3.03Avg. goals/match
62%BTTS%
38%Clean sheet in match (%)
Match result
Home teams38%Draw27%Away teams35%
Over thresholds — total goals
Match result is the share of home wins, draws, and away wins across all matches played this season in this league; Over thresholds are the share of those same matches with at least that many goals in total (both teams combined).
Goal heatmap
7%0-10'
10%11-20'
8%21-30'
8%31-40'
14%41-50'
13%51-60'
10%61-70'
13%71-80'
18%81-90'
Share of all of the season's goals falling in a given time interval of the match (406 goals in 134 matches).
Goal heatmap — 15-minute intervals
11%0-15'
14%16-30'
19%31-45'
16%46-60'
16%61-75'
25%76-90'
Share of all of the season's goals falling in a given time interval of the match (406 goals in 134 matches).
TeamCS%BTTS%Over 1.5%Over 2.5%CornersCards
Atlante FC13%(2/15)60%(9/15)80%(12/15)40%(6/15)5.8(12)1.8(12) Atlas27%(4/15)67%(10/15)87%(13/15)47%(7/15)6.0(14)2.6(14) Atletico San Luis13%(2/15)60%(9/15)80%(12/15)60%(9/15)3.3(15)1.2(15) CF Pachuca27%(4/15)60%(9/15)87%(13/15)67%(10/15)4.7(15)3.4(14) Club America27%(4/15)73%(11/15)93%(14/15)67%(10/15)6.4(14)2.4(14) Club Queretaro29%(4/14)57%(8/14)79%(11/14)57%(8/14)4.7(13)3.0(13) Club Tijuana27%(4/15)67%(10/15)73%(11/15)53%(8/15)4.5(13)2.0(13) Cruz Azul13%(2/15)73%(11/15)87%(13/15)80%(12/15)5.6(13)2.3(13) FC Juarez7%(1/15)53%(8/15)80%(12/15)53%(8/15)4.2(13)2.8(12) Guadalajara Chivas40%(6/15)47%(7/15)73%(11/15)33%(5/15)7.9(14)1.4(13) Leon27%(4/15)67%(10/15)87%(13/15)40%(6/15)4.5(13)2.8(13) Monterrey21%(3/14)64%(9/14)79%(11/14)57%(8/14)6.3(13)2.5(11) Necaxa0%(0/15)73%(11/15)80%(12/15)53%(8/15)5.6(14)2.4(14) Puebla20%(3/15)60%(9/15)67%(10/15)40%(6/15)4.1(14)1.6(12) Santos Laguna33%(5/15)40%(6/15)60%(9/15)53%(8/15)7.1(14)1.9(13) Tigres UANL27%(4/15)53%(8/15)80%(12/15)40%(6/15)6.9(14)2.3(14) Toluca27%(4/15)73%(11/15)87%(13/15)67%(10/15)7.3(12)1.7(12) U.N.A.M. - Pumas7%(1/15)67%(10/15)93%(14/15)60%(9/15)4.9(14)1.7(14) TeamCS%BTTS%Over 1.5%Over 2.5%CornersCards
Atlante FC13%(2/15)60%(9/15)80%(12/15)40%(6/15)5.8(12)1.8(12) Atlas27%(4/15)67%(10/15)87%(13/15)47%(7/15)6.0(14)2.6(14) Atletico San Luis13%(2/15)60%(9/15)80%(12/15)60%(9/15)3.3(15)1.2(15) CF Pachuca27%(4/15)60%(9/15)87%(13/15)67%(10/15)4.7(15)3.4(14) Club America27%(4/15)73%(11/15)93%(14/15)67%(10/15)6.4(14)2.4(14) Club Queretaro29%(4/14)57%(8/14)79%(11/14)57%(8/14)4.7(13)3.0(13) Club Tijuana27%(4/15)67%(10/15)73%(11/15)53%(8/15)4.5(13)2.0(13) Cruz Azul13%(2/15)73%(11/15)87%(13/15)80%(12/15)5.6(13)2.3(13) FC Juarez7%(1/15)53%(8/15)80%(12/15)53%(8/15)4.2(13)2.8(12) Guadalajara Chivas40%(6/15)47%(7/15)73%(11/15)33%(5/15)7.9(14)1.4(13) Leon27%(4/15)67%(10/15)87%(13/15)40%(6/15)4.5(13)2.8(13) Monterrey21%(3/14)64%(9/14)79%(11/14)57%(8/14)6.3(13)2.5(11) Necaxa0%(0/15)73%(11/15)80%(12/15)53%(8/15)5.6(14)2.4(14) Puebla20%(3/15)60%(9/15)67%(10/15)40%(6/15)4.1(14)1.6(12) Santos Laguna33%(5/15)40%(6/15)60%(9/15)53%(8/15)7.1(14)1.9(13) Tigres UANL27%(4/15)53%(8/15)80%(12/15)40%(6/15)6.9(14)2.3(14) Toluca27%(4/15)73%(11/15)87%(13/15)67%(10/15)7.3(12)1.7(12) U.N.A.M. - Pumas7%(1/15)67%(10/15)93%(14/15)60%(9/15)4.9(14)1.7(14) CS% (match without conceding), BTTS% (both teams scored), and Over thresholds are calculated as a share of all matches the team has played this league season (the number in brackets is the sample size) — Corners and Cards are the average per match from the same season sample.