Streaks - SV Wehen
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- SV Wehen — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
- SV Wehen — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)
- SV Wehen — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (8/10, 80%)
- SV Wehen — over 2.5 goals in the match at home (7/10, 70%)
- SV Wehen — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)
Streaks - Havelse
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Havelse — over 1.5 goals in the match away (9/10, 90%)
- Havelse — doesn't win the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
- Havelse — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (9/10, 90%)
- Havelse — loses away (8/10, 80%)
- Havelse — over 2.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)
Series - SV Wehen
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 SV Wehen — is unbeaten in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 SV Wehen — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 SV Wehen — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 SV Wehen — under 8.5 corners in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 SV Wehen — under 6.5 cards in 6 matches in a row
Series - Havelse
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Havelse — is unbeaten in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Havelse — both teams score (BTTS) in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Havelse — over 1.5 goals in the match in 10 matches in a row
- 🔥 Havelse — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Havelse — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 10 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. SV Wehen is 17% better than Havelse in terms of win rate.
| SV Wehen | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 40% | 30% | 35% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.50 | 3.20 | 3.35 |
Scored | 1.80 | 1.50 | 1.65 |
Conceded | 1.70 | 1.70 | 1.70 |
BTTS % | 50% | 60% | 55% |
Clean sheet % | 30% | 20% | 25% |
Failed to score % | 30% | 30% | 30% |
| Havelse | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 50% | 10% | 30% |
Avg. goals/match | 4.10 | 4.00 | 4.05 |
Scored | 2.20 | 1.10 | 1.65 |
Conceded | 1.90 | 2.90 | 2.40 |
BTTS % | 90% | 70% | 80% |
Clean sheet % | 10% | 0% | 5% |
Failed to score % | 0% | 30% | 15% |
Last 10 matches
- 31/10/2026Wvs Verl4-1
- 24/10/2026Wvs SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach7-1
- 17/10/2026Dvs SSV Jahn Regensburg0-0
- 14/10/2026Wvs Alemannia Aachen3-0
- 11/10/2026Wvs FC Ingolstadt 044-2
- 20/09/2026Lvs MSV Duisburg1-4
- 16/09/2026Wvs Fortuna Köln2-0
- 13/09/2026Lvs Waldhof Mannheim0-1
- 05/09/2026Dvs Hansa Rostock1-1
- 29/08/2026Dvs Rot-Weiß Essen0-0
- 31/10/2026Dvs FC Ingolstadt 041-1
- 25/10/2026Wvs FC Saarbrücken3-2
- 18/10/2026Dvs SV Meppen1-1
- 13/10/2026Dvs Würzburger Kickers2-2
- 10/10/2026Lvs SSV Jahn Regensburg0-5
- 25/09/2026Lvs Fortuna Köln1-3
- 15/09/2026Lvs MSV Duisburg1-2
- 12/09/2026Dvs SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach2-2
- 05/09/2026Lvs Preußen Münster1-2
- 30/08/2026Wvs Waldhof Mannheim3-2
Goal thresholds
| SV Wehen | Havelse | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 80% (8/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 2.5 | 70% (7/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 3.5 | 50% (5/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Failed to score | 30% (3/10) | 30% (3/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 85% (17/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 45% (9/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 75% (15/20) |
| SV Wehen | Havelse | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 30% (3/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 2.5 | 20% (2/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 20% (2/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 30% (3/10) | 60% (6/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 85% (17/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 45% (9/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 75% (15/20) |
| SV Wehen | Havelse | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 60% (6/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 2.5 | 30% (3/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 3.5 | 20% (2/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (5/10) | 60% (6/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 85% (17/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 45% (9/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.
| Overall | SV Wehen | Havelse | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 3.00 (1/40) | 3.00 (1/20) | — |
Over 6.5 Corners | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Over 7.5 Corners | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Over 8.5 Corners | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Over 9.5 Corners | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Over 10.5 Corners | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Over 11.5 Corners | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Over 12.5 Corners | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Over 13.5 Corners | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Over 14.5 Corners | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | SV Wehen | Havelse | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 4.35 | 4.35 | — |
More Corners Than Opponent | 30% (6/20) | 30% (6/20) | — |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 60% (12/20) | 60% (12/20) | — |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 45% (9/20) | 45% (9/20) | — |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 35% (7/20) | 35% (7/20) | — |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 30% (6/20) | 30% (6/20) | — |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 30% (6/20) | 30% (6/20) | — |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 20% (4/20) | 20% (4/20) | — |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 5% (1/20) | 5% (1/20) | — |
Corners Earned | 87 | 87 | — |
| Overall | SV Wehen | Havelse | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 5.80 | 5.80 | — |
More Corners Than Opponent | 30% (6/20) | 30% (6/20) | — |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 80% (16/20) | 80% (16/20) | — |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 70% (14/20) | 70% (14/20) | — |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 65% (13/20) | 65% (13/20) | — |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 55% (11/20) | 55% (11/20) | — |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 45% (9/20) | 45% (9/20) | — |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 35% (7/20) | 35% (7/20) | — |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 20% (4/20) | 20% (4/20) | — |
Corners Against | 116 | 116 | — |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.
| Overall | SV Wehen | Havelse | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 4.40 (20/20) | 4.40 (20/20) | — |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (20/20) | 100% (20/20) | — |
Over 1.5 Cards | 95% (19/20) | 95% (19/20) | — |
Over 2.5 Cards | 80% (16/20) | 80% (16/20) | — |
Over 3.5 Cards | 65% (13/20) | 65% (13/20) | — |
Over 4.5 Cards | 45% (9/20) | 45% (9/20) | — |
Over 5.5 Cards | 25% (5/20) | 25% (5/20) | — |
Over 6.5 Cards | 15% (3/20) | 15% (3/20) | — |
Over 7.5 Cards | 10% (2/20) | 10% (2/20) | — |
Total Cards | 88 | 88 | — |
Highest in a Match | 9 | 9 | — |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | 1 | — |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | SV Wehen | Havelse | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 5% (2/40) | 10% (2/20) | 0% (0/20) |
Under 1.5 | 10% (4/40) | 15% (3/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Under 2.5 | 25% (10/40) | 30% (6/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Under 3.5 | 45% (18/40) | 55% (11/20) | 35% (7/20) |
Under 4.5 | 65% (26/40) | 75% (15/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Under 5.5 | 90% (36/40) | 90% (18/20) | 90% (18/20) |

