Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
No earlier meetings in the database.
Streaks - Lincoln Red Imps FC
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Lincoln Red Imps FC — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (9/10, 90%)
- Lincoln Red Imps FC — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (8/9, 89%)
- Lincoln Red Imps FC — is unbeaten at home (8/10, 80%)
- Lincoln Red Imps FC — is unbeaten in the 2nd half at home (7/9, 78%)
- Lincoln Red Imps FC — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (7/9, 78%)
Streaks - HNK Hajduk Split
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- HNK Hajduk Split — over 1.5 goals in the match away (9/10, 90%)
- HNK Hajduk Split — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
- HNK Hajduk Split — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (9/10, 90%)
- HNK Hajduk Split — over 2.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)
- HNK Hajduk Split — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
Series - Lincoln Red Imps FC
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Lincoln Red Imps FC — over 1.5 goals in the match in 11 matches in a row
- 🔥 Lincoln Red Imps FC — over 2.5 goals in the match in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Lincoln Red Imps FC — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 7 matches in a row
- 🔥 Lincoln Red Imps FC — over 19.5 booking points in 17 matches in a row
- 🔥 Lincoln Red Imps FC — over 6.5 corners in 6 matches in a row
Series - HNK Hajduk Split
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 HNK Hajduk Split — is unbeaten in 6 matches in a row
- 🔥 HNK Hajduk Split — wins the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 HNK Hajduk Split — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 6 matches in a row
- 🔥 HNK Hajduk Split — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 HNK Hajduk Split — over 39.5 booking points in 4 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
No earlier meetings in the database.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. HNK Hajduk Split is 30% better than Lincoln Red Imps FC in terms of win rate.
| Lincoln Red Imps FC | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 60% | 40% | 50% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.90 | 2.50 | 2.70 |
Scored | 2.00 | 1.50 | 1.75 |
Conceded | 0.90 | 1.00 | 0.95 |
BTTS % | 40% | 50% | 45% |
Clean sheet % | 50% | 30% | 40% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 20% | 20% |
Ball possession | — | — | — |
Avg. shots/match | — | — | — |
Avg. fouls/match | — | — | — |
| HNK Hajduk Split | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 80% | 50% | 65% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.10 | 3.50 | 3.30 |
Scored | 2.50 | 1.90 | 2.20 |
Conceded | 0.60 | 1.60 | 1.10 |
BTTS % | 40% | 50% | 45% |
Clean sheet % | 60% | 30% | 45% |
Failed to score % | 0% | 20% | 10% |
Ball possession | 59% | 53% | 57% |
Avg. shots/match | 15.38 | 13.43 | 14.47 |
Avg. fouls/match | 14.80 | 15.88 | 15.28 |
Last 10 matches
- 01/11/2026Wvs Hound Dogs5-0
- 25/10/2026Wvs Lions Gibraltar3-0
- 22/10/2026Lvs Twente1-4
- 18/10/2026Wvs Lynx2-1
- 15/10/2026Lvs Brann1-2
- 10/10/2026Wvs Europa2-0
- 13/09/2026Dvs Mons Calpe1-1
- 04/09/2026Wvs Europa Point4-0
- 30/08/2026Wvs Glacis United2-0
- 27/08/2026Wvs Larne2-0
- 31/10/2026Wvs HNK Gorica5-0
- 26/10/2026Dvs Istra 19612-2
- 22/10/2026Wvs FC Thun1-0
- 18/10/2026Wvs NK Varazdin1-0
- 15/10/2026Wvs Ajax2-1
- 10/10/2026Wvs Dinamo Zagreb2-1
- 20/09/2026Lvs HNK Rijeka0-3
- 13/09/2026Wvs NK Slaven Belupo1-0
- 08/09/2026Wvs Vardarac2-0
- 06/09/2026Wvs Rudes4-0
Goal thresholds
| Lincoln Red Imps FC | HNK Hajduk Split | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 90% (9/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 2.5 | 50% (5/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 3.5 | 40% (4/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Failed to score | 20% (2/10) | 20% (2/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 42% (8/19) | 75% (15/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 63% (12/19) | 85% (17/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 63% (12/19) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 68% (13/19) | 80% (16/20) |
| Lincoln Red Imps FC | HNK Hajduk Split | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 67% (6/9) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 67% (6/9) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 2.5 | 33% (3/9) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/9) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 33% (3/9) | 30% (3/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 42% (8/19) | 75% (15/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 63% (12/19) | 85% (17/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 63% (12/19) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 68% (13/19) | 80% (16/20) |
| Lincoln Red Imps FC | HNK Hajduk Split | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 78% (7/9) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 56% (5/9) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 2.5 | 0% (0/9) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/9) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 44% (4/9) | 30% (3/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 42% (8/19) | 75% (15/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 63% (12/19) | 85% (17/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 63% (12/19) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 68% (13/19) | 80% (16/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's. Lincoln Red Imps FC posts a 58% higher average corners per match than HNK Hajduk Split.
| Overall | Lincoln Red Imps FC | HNK Hajduk Split | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 8.70 (23/40) | 12.20 (5/20) | 7.72 (18/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 78% (18/23) | 100% (5/5) | 72% (13/18) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 61% (14/23) | 80% (4/5) | 56% (10/18) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 48% (11/23) | 80% (4/5) | 39% (7/18) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 26% (6/23) | 60% (3/5) | 17% (3/18) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 26% (6/23) | 60% (3/5) | 17% (3/18) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 22% (5/23) | 60% (3/5) | 11% (2/18) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 9% (2/23) | 40% (2/5) | 0% (0/18) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 9% (2/23) | 40% (2/5) | 0% (0/18) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 4% (1/23) | 20% (1/5) | 0% (0/18) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Lincoln Red Imps FC | HNK Hajduk Split | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 3.82 | 2.92 | 4.40 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 39% (13/33) | 15% (2/13) | 55% (11/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 73% (24/33) | 54% (7/13) | 85% (17/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 61% (20/33) | 38% (5/13) | 75% (15/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 30% (10/33) | 15% (2/13) | 40% (8/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 24% (8/33) | 15% (2/13) | 30% (6/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 18% (6/33) | 15% (2/13) | 20% (4/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/33) | 0% (0/13) | 0% (0/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/33) | 0% (0/13) | 0% (0/20) |
Corners Earned | 126 | 38 | 88 |
| Overall | Lincoln Red Imps FC | HNK Hajduk Split | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 4.55 | 6.31 | 3.40 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 39% (13/33) | 15% (2/13) | 55% (11/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 70% (23/33) | 85% (11/13) | 60% (12/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 61% (20/33) | 77% (10/13) | 50% (10/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 42% (14/33) | 54% (7/13) | 35% (7/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 24% (8/33) | 54% (7/13) | 5% (1/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 18% (6/33) | 38% (5/13) | 5% (1/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 15% (5/33) | 31% (4/13) | 5% (1/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 9% (3/33) | 23% (3/13) | 0% (0/20) |
Corners Against | 150 | 82 | 68 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. Lincoln Red Imps FC posts a 33% higher average cards per match than HNK Hajduk Split.
| Overall | Lincoln Red Imps FC | HNK Hajduk Split | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 4.82 (39/39) | 5.53 (19/19) | 4.15 (20/20) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 95% (37/39) | 100% (19/19) | 90% (18/20) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 92% (36/39) | 95% (18/19) | 90% (18/20) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 85% (33/39) | 84% (16/19) | 85% (17/20) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 79% (31/39) | 74% (14/19) | 85% (17/20) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 51% (20/39) | 68% (13/19) | 35% (7/20) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 33% (13/39) | 42% (8/19) | 25% (5/20) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 18% (7/39) | 32% (6/19) | 5% (1/20) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 10% (4/39) | 21% (4/19) | 0% (0/20) |
Total Cards | 188 | 105 | 83 |
Highest in a Match | 12 | 12 | 7 |
Lowest in a Match | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Lincoln Red Imps FC | HNK Hajduk Split | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 3% (1/40) | 5% (1/20) | 0% (0/20) |
Under 1.5 | 13% (5/40) | 10% (2/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Under 2.5 | 40% (16/40) | 55% (11/20) | 25% (5/20) |
Under 3.5 | 63% (25/40) | 75% (15/20) | 50% (10/20) |
Under 4.5 | 88% (35/40) | 85% (17/20) | 90% (18/20) |
Under 5.5 | 98% (39/40) | 100% (20/20) | 95% (19/20) |

