Football Stats
Leagues/UEFA Europa Conference League

League table

TeamPPtsFormPPG
1Panathinaikos26
WW
3.00
2FC Lugano26
WW
3.00
3Brann26
WW
3.00
4Trabzonspor26
WW
3.00
5Monaco26
WW
3.00
6Twente26
WW
3.00
7St. Truiden26
WW
3.00
9Brighton24
DW
2.00
10FC Copenhagen24
DW
2.00
12Mjallby AIF24
DW
2.00
13Ajax23
WL
1.50
15Atalanta23
LW
1.50
16SC Braga23
WL
1.50
17Gent23
LW
1.50
18SC Freiburg23
LW
1.50
21Riga22
DD
1.00
23CSKA Sofia21
DL
0.50
24FK Jablonec21
DL
0.50
25FC Midtjylland21
LD
0.50
26Aarhus21
DL
0.50
27Pafos21
DL
0.50
29FC Iberia 199921
DL
0.50
30Getafe21
LD
0.50
31Kairat Almaty21
LD
0.50
32FC Thun20
LL
0.00
34KuPS20
LL
0.00
36Kauno Žalgiris20
LL
0.00

Match stats (FT)

2.85Avg. goals/match
53%BTTS%
47%Clean sheet in match (%)

Match result

Home teams45%Draw27%Away teams28%

Over thresholds — total goals

Over 0.593%
Over 1.577%
Over 2.553%
Over 3.534%
Over 4.518%

Match result is the share of home wins, draws, and away wins across all matches played this season in this league; Over thresholds are the share of those same matches with at least that many goals in total (both teams combined).

Goal heatmap

8%0-10'
9%11-20'
9%21-30'
8%31-40'
12%41-50'
13%51-60'
10%61-70'
10%71-80'
22%81-90'

Share of all of the season's goals falling in a given time interval of the match (874 goals in 294 matches).

Goal heatmap — 15-minute intervals

13%0-15'
13%16-30'
14%31-45'
18%46-60'
13%61-75'
28%76-90'

Share of all of the season's goals falling in a given time interval of the match (874 goals in 294 matches).

CS% / BTTS% / thresholds

TeamCS%BTTS%Over 1.5%Over 2.5%CornersCards
Aarhus0%(0/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)0%(0/2)3.5(2)2.5(2)
AEK Larnaca0%(0/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
AF Elbasani50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)0%(0/2)——
Ajax13%(1/8)88%(7/8)100%(8/8)88%(7/8)8.5(8)1.1(8)
Alashkert0%(0/4)75%(3/4)100%(4/4)25%(1/4)——
Aluminij0%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)——
Apollon Limassol75%(3/4)25%(1/4)75%(3/4)75%(3/4)6.5(2)2.5(2)
Atalanta50%(2/4)25%(1/4)50%(2/4)25%(1/4)6.0(4)1.0(3)
Atert Bissen0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)4.5(2)2.5(2)
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes0%(0/4)50%(2/4)100%(4/4)75%(3/4)——
Auda25%(1/4)50%(2/4)75%(3/4)75%(3/4)1.0(1)0.0(1)
Austria Vienna33%(2/6)50%(3/6)83%(5/6)50%(3/6)3.3(6)2.0(6)
Ballkani25%(1/4)75%(3/4)75%(3/4)75%(3/4)——
Başakşehir0%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)0%(0/2)8.0(2)1.5(2)
Bate Borisov25%(1/4)50%(2/4)75%(3/4)25%(1/4)1.0(2)2.0(2)
Beitar Jerusalem25%(1/4)75%(3/4)75%(3/4)75%(3/4)6.5(2)4.0(2)
Bohemians33%(2/6)50%(3/6)83%(5/6)50%(3/6)3.0(2)2.5(2)
Borac Banja Luka38%(3/8)50%(4/8)75%(6/8)63%(5/8)4.3(6)2.8(6)
Brann0%(0/8)88%(7/8)88%(7/8)75%(6/8)7.2(6)2.8(6)
Bravo0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Brighton100%(4/4)0%(0/4)50%(2/4)50%(2/4)9.5(4)0.8(4)
Caernarfon Town0%(0/2)0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
CFR 1907 Cluj25%(1/4)50%(2/4)100%(4/4)75%(3/4)2.0(2)2.0(2)
Coleraine FC0%(0/2)0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
CSKA 194850%(2/4)50%(2/4)50%(2/4)0%(0/4)5.3(3)2.7(3)
CSKA Sofia0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)7.0(2)3.5(2)
Debreceni VSC50%(2/4)25%(1/4)50%(2/4)50%(2/4)6.0(4)1.8(4)
Dečić0%(0/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
Derry City0%(0/2)0%(0/2)0%(0/2)0%(0/2)——
Dila0%(0/4)25%(1/4)75%(3/4)75%(3/4)——
Dinamo Minsk33%(2/6)17%(1/6)17%(1/6)17%(1/6)2.0(2)3.0(2)
Dinamo Tbilisi25%(1/4)50%(2/4)75%(3/4)75%(3/4)——
Dinamo Tirana25%(2/8)50%(4/8)75%(6/8)50%(4/8)1.7(3)3.0(3)
Drita33%(2/6)67%(4/6)83%(5/6)50%(3/6)3.3(4)2.0(4)
Dukagjini0%(0/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)2.0(2)4.0(1)
Dunajska Streda50%(2/4)25%(1/4)75%(3/4)75%(3/4)4.0(2)2.0(2)
Dynamo Kyiv50%(1/2)0%(0/2)50%(1/2)0%(0/2)1.5(2)1.5(2)
Egnatia Rrogozhinë0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)0%(0/2)3.0(2)2.5(2)
Europa0%(0/2)0%(0/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
FC Astana50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
FC Copenhagen38%(3/8)63%(5/8)88%(7/8)88%(7/8)5.3(8)1.7(7)
FC Differdange 0350%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
FC Iberia 19990%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)0%(0/2)1.0(2)2.5(2)
FC Levadia Tallinn50%(2/4)25%(1/4)75%(3/4)75%(3/4)——
FC Lugano25%(2/8)75%(6/8)88%(7/8)63%(5/8)5.3(8)3.2(5)
FC Midtjylland33%(2/6)50%(3/6)83%(5/6)33%(2/6)6.3(6)1.5(6)
FC Noah0%(0/4)100%(4/4)100%(4/4)75%(3/4)2.0(2)2.0(2)
FC Nordsjaelland50%(4/8)38%(3/8)75%(6/8)50%(4/8)5.9(8)2.1(8)
FC Santa Coloma50%(2/4)50%(2/4)75%(3/4)75%(3/4)2.5(2)3.0(1)
FC Sion17%(1/6)83%(5/6)100%(6/6)83%(5/6)5.7(6)1.7(6)
FC ST. Gallen0%(0/4)75%(3/4)75%(3/4)75%(3/4)5.3(4)4.0(3)
FC Thun0%(0/2)0%(0/2)0%(0/2)0%(0/2)1.5(2)2.5(2)
FC Vaduz50%(2/4)50%(2/4)100%(4/4)75%(3/4)6.0(2)2.0(2)
FCSB0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
FK Crvena Zvezda0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)3.5(2)4.0(2)
FK Jablonec50%(4/8)38%(3/8)63%(5/8)38%(3/8)3.0(6)2.2(6)
FK Liepaja25%(1/4)50%(2/4)75%(3/4)50%(2/4)4.5(2)3.0(2)
FK Partizan50%(3/6)50%(3/6)83%(5/6)83%(5/6)5.8(4)2.5(4)
FK Sarajevo0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)——
FK Tobol Kostanay0%(0/4)75%(3/4)100%(4/4)50%(2/4)7.5(2)1.5(2)
FK Zalgiris Vilnius0%(0/6)67%(4/6)100%(6/6)100%(6/6)3.5(2)1.5(2)
Flora Tallinn25%(1/4)0%(0/4)50%(2/4)25%(1/4)6.5(2)2.5(2)
Floriana0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)0%(0/2)——
Gais50%(1/2)0%(0/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)4.5(2)2.0(2)
GAP Connah S Quay FC50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
Gent63%(5/8)25%(2/8)38%(3/8)13%(1/8)6.2(6)1.5(6)
Getafe0%(0/4)100%(4/4)100%(4/4)75%(3/4)6.8(4)3.3(4)
GKS Katowice0%(0/4)75%(3/4)100%(4/4)75%(3/4)4.5(2)0.5(2)
Glentoran0%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)——
Gornik Zabrze0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)4.5(2)2.0(2)
Gyori ETO FC0%(0/4)75%(3/4)75%(3/4)25%(1/4)2.3(4)1.5(4)
Hammarby FF50%(1/2)0%(0/2)0%(0/2)0%(0/2)8.0(2)3.0(2)
Hamrun Spartans0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)——
Hapoel Tel Aviv50%(3/6)33%(2/6)67%(4/6)33%(2/6)3.5(4)2.3(4)
HB Torshavn0%(0/2)0%(0/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)——
Heart Of Midlothian0%(0/4)75%(3/4)100%(4/4)25%(1/4)4.3(4)3.5(4)
Hegelmann Litauen0%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)——
Hibernian33%(2/6)50%(3/6)67%(4/6)50%(3/6)3.8(4)3.3(4)
HJK Helsinki50%(2/4)25%(1/4)100%(4/4)50%(2/4)6.0(2)2.0(2)
HNK Hajduk Split33%(2/6)67%(4/6)83%(5/6)83%(5/6)5.0(6)2.2(6)
HNK Rijeka50%(3/6)33%(2/6)50%(3/6)17%(1/6)4.5(4)2.3(4)
Hradec Králové0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)8.5(2)2.0(2)
IFK Goteborg25%(1/4)50%(2/4)50%(2/4)25%(1/4)2.5(2)1.5(2)
Ilves33%(2/6)33%(2/6)33%(2/6)17%(1/6)2.5(2)1.5(2)
Inter Club d'Escaldes50%(3/6)33%(2/6)83%(5/6)50%(3/6)4.2(6)2.7(6)
Inter Turku25%(2/8)75%(6/8)88%(7/8)50%(4/8)3.2(6)2.4(5)
Kairat Almaty0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)4.0(2)2.5(2)
Kalju Nomme25%(1/4)75%(3/4)75%(3/4)75%(3/4)——
Kauno Žalgiris0%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)0.5(2)3.0(2)
KI Klaksvik50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)5.0(2)3.5(2)
Koper50%(1/2)0%(0/2)100%(2/2)0%(0/2)——
KuPS25%(1/4)50%(2/4)75%(3/4)25%(1/4)4.3(4)1.8(4)
La Fiorita0%(0/2)0%(0/2)50%(1/2)0%(0/2)——
Larne50%(1/2)0%(0/2)100%(2/2)0%(0/2)8.0(2)4.5(2)
Lincoln Red Imps FC25%(1/4)50%(2/4)100%(4/4)50%(2/4)3.3(4)3.0(4)
Linfield0%(0/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
LNZ Cherkasy100%(2/2)0%(0/2)0%(0/2)0%(0/2)——
Ludogorets0%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)——
Maccabi Tel Aviv0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)5.0(2)1.0(1)
Malisheva50%(2/4)50%(2/4)100%(4/4)75%(3/4)——
Marsaxlokk0%(0/2)0%(0/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
Milsami Orhei0%(0/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)0%(0/2)——
Mjallby AIF50%(1/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)0%(0/2)6.5(2)3.0(2)
ML Vitebsk50%(2/4)25%(1/4)50%(2/4)50%(2/4)2.5(2)3.5(2)
Monaco25%(1/4)75%(3/4)100%(4/4)100%(4/4)4.0(4)1.5(4)
Mornar0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Motherwell50%(3/6)50%(3/6)100%(6/6)50%(3/6)2.3(4)2.8(4)
Neftchi Baku50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
NK Varazdin0%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)——
NSI Runavik17%(1/6)50%(3/6)100%(6/6)33%(2/6)4.0(2)1.0(1)
Pafos0%(0/4)100%(4/4)100%(4/4)50%(2/4)4.5(4)3.3(3)
Paide33%(2/6)50%(3/6)83%(5/6)33%(2/6)2.5(2)1.5(2)
Paks0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)5.0(2)1.5(2)
Panathinaikos0%(0/8)100%(8/8)100%(8/8)63%(5/8)6.9(8)2.0(8)
Panevėžys0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)0%(0/2)——
PAOK0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)4.5(2)3.5(2)
Penybont0%(0/2)0%(0/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
Petrocub0%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Petrovac0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Polessya0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)8.0(2)1.5(2)
Pyunik Yerevan75%(3/4)0%(0/4)25%(1/4)25%(1/4)5.5(2)2.0(2)
Qarabag50%(2/4)25%(1/4)50%(2/4)25%(1/4)3.8(4)3.3(4)
Raków Częstochowa50%(3/6)50%(3/6)67%(4/6)67%(4/6)3.8(4)2.3(4)
Rangers50%(1/2)0%(0/2)0%(0/2)0%(0/2)3.5(2)2.5(2)
Rapid Vienna17%(1/6)83%(5/6)100%(6/6)67%(4/6)6.2(6)2.0(5)
Riga25%(2/8)75%(6/8)75%(6/8)38%(3/8)6.5(6)2.0(6)
Rīgas FS17%(1/6)67%(4/6)100%(6/6)50%(3/6)5.0(2)2.5(2)
SC Braga88%(7/8)0%(0/8)50%(4/8)25%(2/8)5.3(6)1.3(6)
SC Freiburg0%(0/4)75%(3/4)100%(4/4)100%(4/4)7.8(4)0.8(4)
Shamrock Rovers0%(0/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)0%(0/2)2.0(2)2.0(2)
Shelbourne0%(0/4)100%(4/4)100%(4/4)100%(4/4)2.0(2)2.5(2)
Sheriff Tiraspol0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)4.5(2)4.0(1)
Shkendija50%(3/6)50%(3/6)67%(4/6)67%(4/6)3.5(2)3.0(2)
Sileks50%(1/2)0%(0/2)0%(0/2)0%(0/2)——
Spartak Trnava100%(2/2)0%(0/2)0%(0/2)0%(0/2)7.0(1)1.0(1)
St Joseph S Fc50%(1/2)0%(0/2)50%(1/2)0%(0/2)——
St. Truiden100%(2/2)0%(0/2)50%(1/2)0%(0/2)5.5(2)1.5(2)
Stjarnan25%(1/4)50%(2/4)50%(2/4)50%(2/4)——
Sutjeska0%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
The New Saints50%(1/2)0%(0/2)0%(0/2)0%(0/2)——
Torpedo Kutaisi0%(0/2)0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Trabzonspor50%(1/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)6.0(2)3.5(2)
Tre Fiori0%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)0.0(2)0.5(2)
Tromso50%(2/4)25%(1/4)75%(3/4)75%(3/4)3.5(4)0.8(4)
Twente33%(2/6)50%(3/6)67%(4/6)67%(4/6)7.5(6)2.0(6)
UNA Strassen50%(2/4)0%(0/4)50%(2/4)25%(1/4)——
Universitatea Cluj0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Universitatea Craiova0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)5.0(2)2.5(2)
US Mondorf-les-bains50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
Valletta FC0%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Valur Reykjavik25%(1/4)25%(1/4)75%(3/4)50%(2/4)2.5(2)2.0(2)
Vardar Skopje0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Velež25%(1/4)25%(1/4)50%(2/4)25%(1/4)——
Vestri0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)——
Vikingur Gota0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Vikingur Reykjavik0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)8.0(2)3.5(2)
Virtus50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
Vllaznia Shkodër0%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Vojvodina0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)1.5(2)2.5(2)
Yelimay Semey0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)0%(0/2)——
Železničar Pančevo0%(0/2)0%(0/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
Žilina0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Zimbru0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)——
Zira50%(2/4)25%(1/4)75%(3/4)50%(2/4)——
Zrinjski0%(0/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——

CS% (match without conceding), BTTS% (both teams scored), and Over thresholds are calculated as a share of all matches the team has played this league season (the number in brackets is the sample size) — Corners and Cards are the average per match from the same season sample.

Match Stats

14.4Shots / match
49%Ball possession
12.8Fouls / match
1.6Offsides / match

Averages are calculated from all synced matches of this league in the current season, combined for both teams in each match — not just one side.

Corners / Cards

Not enough synced matches this season to show reliable corner/card stats — check back after more rounds.

Half-time stats (1st half / 2nd half)

FHG — Over X

Over 0.571%
Over 1.534%
Over 2.512%
Over 3.53%

2HG — Over X

Over 0.582%
Over 1.549%
Over 2.522%
Over 3.59%

Goals — 1st half

0 goals29% · 84 times
1 goal37% · 109 times
2 goals22% · 66 times
3+ goals12% · 35 times

Half-time scores

0-029% · 84 times
1-021% · 62 times
0-116% · 47 times
1-112% · 34 times
2-06% · 17 times
0-25% · 15 times

* FHG = first-half goals, 2HG = second-half goals — UEFA Europa Conference League 2026/27 season (294 of 294 matches have a complete half-time score).

Most common match scores

1-113% · 38 times
1-010% · 30 times
2-07% · 22 times
2-17% · 21 times
0-07% · 20 times
0-16% · 19 times

Most common number of goals in a match

0 goals7% · 20 times
1 goal17% · 49 times
2 goals23% · 69 times
3 goals19% · 56 times
4 goals16% · 47 times
5+ goals18% · 53 times