2.75Avg. goals/match
51%BTTS%
49%Clean sheet in match (%)
Match result
Home teams41%Draw23%Away teams36%
Over thresholds — total goals
Match result is the share of home wins, draws, and away wins across all matches played this season in this league; Over thresholds are the share of those same matches with at least that many goals in total (both teams combined).
Goal heatmap
9%0-10'
12%11-20'
7%21-30'
8%31-40'
12%41-50'
15%51-60'
11%61-70'
10%71-80'
15%81-90'
Share of all of the season's goals falling in a given time interval of the match (283 goals in 103 matches).
Goal heatmap — 15-minute intervals
16%0-15'
12%16-30'
16%31-45'
20%46-60'
16%61-75'
20%76-90'
Share of all of the season's goals falling in a given time interval of the match (283 goals in 103 matches).
TeamCS%BTTS%Over 1.5%Over 2.5%CornersCards
Artis15%(2/13)62%(8/13)77%(10/13)69%(9/13)3.7(12)2.2(12) Baník Ostrava33%(4/12)25%(3/12)58%(7/12)58%(7/12)5.2(12)2.3(11) Bohemians 190546%(6/13)46%(6/13)69%(9/13)46%(6/13)4.3(12)2.1(11) FK Jablonec31%(4/13)46%(6/13)85%(11/13)46%(6/13)5.7(12)1.3(12) Hradec Králové23%(3/13)54%(7/13)69%(9/13)54%(7/13)4.6(11)2.5(12) Mlada Boleslav31%(4/13)46%(6/13)85%(11/13)54%(7/13)5.2(11)1.7(11) Pardubice15%(2/13)69%(9/13)92%(12/13)69%(9/13)5.3(12)2.4(12) Plzen31%(4/13)69%(9/13)92%(12/13)77%(10/13)4.8(12)2.3(12) Sigma Olomouc23%(3/13)62%(8/13)85%(11/13)69%(9/13)4.8(12)1.8(12) Slavia Praha54%(7/13)46%(6/13)85%(11/13)62%(8/13)6.7(13)1.9(13) Slovácko15%(2/13)69%(9/13)85%(11/13)54%(7/13)3.8(11)2.9(11) Slovan Liberec42%(5/12)33%(4/12)58%(7/12)33%(4/12)5.9(11)2.6(11) Sparta Praha46%(6/13)38%(5/13)85%(11/13)62%(8/13)7.2(11)2.4(10) Teplice31%(4/13)46%(6/13)77%(10/13)38%(5/13)5.5(11)2.0(12) Zbrojovka Brno15%(2/13)46%(6/13)77%(10/13)54%(7/13)4.7(12)1.6(11) Zlin0%(0/13)62%(8/13)77%(10/13)54%(7/13)4.4(11)2.5(11) TeamCS%BTTS%Over 1.5%Over 2.5%CornersCards
Artis15%(2/13)62%(8/13)77%(10/13)69%(9/13)3.7(12)2.2(12) Baník Ostrava33%(4/12)25%(3/12)58%(7/12)58%(7/12)5.2(12)2.3(11) Bohemians 190546%(6/13)46%(6/13)69%(9/13)46%(6/13)4.3(12)2.1(11) FK Jablonec31%(4/13)46%(6/13)85%(11/13)46%(6/13)5.7(12)1.3(12) Hradec Králové23%(3/13)54%(7/13)69%(9/13)54%(7/13)4.6(11)2.5(12) Mlada Boleslav31%(4/13)46%(6/13)85%(11/13)54%(7/13)5.2(11)1.7(11) Pardubice15%(2/13)69%(9/13)92%(12/13)69%(9/13)5.3(12)2.4(12) Plzen31%(4/13)69%(9/13)92%(12/13)77%(10/13)4.8(12)2.3(12) Sigma Olomouc23%(3/13)62%(8/13)85%(11/13)69%(9/13)4.8(12)1.8(12) Slavia Praha54%(7/13)46%(6/13)85%(11/13)62%(8/13)6.7(13)1.9(13) Slovácko15%(2/13)69%(9/13)85%(11/13)54%(7/13)3.8(11)2.9(11) Slovan Liberec42%(5/12)33%(4/12)58%(7/12)33%(4/12)5.9(11)2.6(11) Sparta Praha46%(6/13)38%(5/13)85%(11/13)62%(8/13)7.2(11)2.4(10) Teplice31%(4/13)46%(6/13)77%(10/13)38%(5/13)5.5(11)2.0(12) Zbrojovka Brno15%(2/13)46%(6/13)77%(10/13)54%(7/13)4.7(12)1.6(11) Zlin0%(0/13)62%(8/13)77%(10/13)54%(7/13)4.4(11)2.5(11) CS% (match without conceding), BTTS% (both teams scored), and Over thresholds are calculated as a share of all matches the team has played this league season (the number in brackets is the sample size) — Corners and Cards are the average per match from the same season sample.