Football Stats
Herb FK Crvena Zvezda
FK Crvena ZvezdaAvg. points/match 2.35
Herb Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'EscaldesAvg. points/match 1.70

Head-to-head (H2H)

Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.

No earlier meetings in the database.

Streaks - FK Crvena Zvezda

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • FK Crvena Zvezda — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (10/10, 100%)
  • FK Crvena Zvezda — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (10/10, 100%)
  • FK Crvena Zvezda — is unbeaten at home (9/10, 90%)
  • FK Crvena Zvezda — wins the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
  • FK Crvena Zvezda — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)

Streaks - Inter Club d'Escaldes

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Inter Club d'Escaldes — over 1.5 goals in the match away (10/10, 100%)
  • Inter Club d'Escaldes — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
  • Inter Club d'Escaldes — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
  • Inter Club d'Escaldes — is unbeaten away (7/10, 70%)
  • Inter Club d'Escaldes — both teams score (BTTS) away (7/10, 70%)

Series - FK Crvena Zvezda

Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.

  • 🔥 FK Crvena Zvezda — wins in 3 matches in a row
  • 🔥 FK Crvena Zvezda — is unbeaten in 5 matches in a row
  • 🔥 FK Crvena Zvezda — wins the 1st half in 5 matches in a row
  • 🔥 FK Crvena Zvezda — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 18 matches in a row
  • 🔥 FK Crvena Zvezda — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 6 matches in a row

Series - Inter Club d'Escaldes

Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.

  • 🔥 Inter Club d'Escaldes — doesn't win the 1st half in 5 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Inter Club d'Escaldes — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 4 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Inter Club d'Escaldes — over 19.5 booking points in 6 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Inter Club d'Escaldes — over 2.5 offsides in 6 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Inter Club d'Escaldes — over 6.5 corners in 3 matches in a row

Head-to-head history (H2H)

Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.

No earlier meetings in the database.

Detailed stats

Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. FK Crvena Zvezda is 67% better than Inter Club d'Escaldes in terms of win rate.

FK Crvena ZvezdaHomeAwayOverall
Win %
80%
70%
75%
Avg. goals/match
3.60
3.20
3.40
Scored
2.90
2.10
2.50
Conceded
0.70
1.10
0.90
BTTS %
40%
50%
45%
Clean sheet %
50%
50%
50%
Failed to score %
10%
10%
10%
Ball possession
54%
58%
56%
Avg. shots/match
20.00
17.29
18.64
Avg. fouls/match
10.89
11.25
11.06
Inter Club d'EscaldesHomeAwayOverall
Win %
60%
30%
45%
Avg. goals/match
2.80
3.70
3.25
Scored
2.10
2.10
2.10
Conceded
0.70
1.60
1.15
BTTS %
40%
70%
55%
Clean sheet %
60%
20%
40%
Failed to score %
20%
10%
15%
Ball possession
—
—
—
Avg. shots/match
—
—
—
Avg. fouls/match
—
—
—

Last 10 matches

FK Crvena Zvezda is +38% better in terms of goals scored
2.90 goals/match
FK Crvena Zvezda at home
2.10 goals/match
Inter Club d'Escaldes away

Goal thresholds

FK Crvena ZvezdaInter Club d'Escaldes
Over 0.5
100% (10/10)
100% (10/10)
Over 1.5
100% (10/10)
100% (10/10)
Over 2.5
80% (8/10)
70% (7/10)
Over 3.5
50% (5/10)
60% (6/10)
Failed to score
10% (1/10)
10% (1/10)
1st half — 1-2 goals
60% (12/20)
65% (13/20)
1st half — 1-3 goals
80% (16/20)
75% (15/20)
2nd half — 1-2 goals
40% (8/20)
60% (12/20)
2nd half — 1-3 goals
70% (14/20)
75% (15/20)

Corner stats

Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.

OverallFK Crvena ZvezdaInter Club d'Escaldes
Match Corners AVG
8.26 (23/40)
8.18 (17/20)
8.50 (6/20)
Over 6.5 Corners
74% (17/23)
71% (12/17)
83% (5/6)
Over 7.5 Corners
61% (14/23)
59% (10/17)
67% (4/6)
Over 8.5 Corners
39% (9/23)
35% (6/17)
50% (3/6)
Over 9.5 Corners
26% (6/23)
29% (5/17)
17% (1/6)
Over 10.5 Corners
17% (4/23)
18% (3/17)
17% (1/6)
Over 11.5 Corners
9% (2/23)
6% (1/17)
17% (1/6)
Over 12.5 Corners
9% (2/23)
6% (1/17)
17% (1/6)
Over 13.5 Corners
9% (2/23)
6% (1/17)
17% (1/6)
Over 14.5 Corners
4% (1/23)
6% (1/17)
0% (0/6)

Team corners

Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.

OverallFK Crvena ZvezdaInter Club d'Escaldes
Corners Earned Match
4.58
4.70
4.17
More Corners Than Opponent
54% (14/26)
55% (11/20)
50% (3/6)
Over 2.5 Corners Earned
81% (21/26)
80% (16/20)
83% (5/6)
Over 3.5 Corners Earned
54% (14/26)
55% (11/20)
50% (3/6)
Over 4.5 Corners Earned
42% (11/26)
45% (9/20)
33% (2/6)
Over 5.5 Corners Earned
35% (9/26)
35% (7/20)
33% (2/6)
Over 6.5 Corners Earned
19% (5/26)
20% (4/20)
17% (1/6)
Over 7.5 Corners Earned
15% (4/26)
15% (3/20)
17% (1/6)
Over 8.5 Corners Earned
12% (3/26)
15% (3/20)
0% (0/6)
Corners Earned
119
94
25

Match cards

The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. Inter Club d'Escaldes posts a 17% higher average cards per match than FK Crvena Zvezda.

OverallFK Crvena ZvezdaInter Club d'Escaldes
Match Cards AVG
4.58 (26/26)
4.40 (20/20)
5.17 (6/6)
Over 0.5 Cards
100% (26/26)
100% (20/20)
100% (6/6)
Over 1.5 Cards
100% (26/26)
100% (20/20)
100% (6/6)
Over 2.5 Cards
77% (20/26)
80% (16/20)
67% (4/6)
Over 3.5 Cards
62% (16/26)
60% (12/20)
67% (4/6)
Over 4.5 Cards
46% (12/26)
45% (9/20)
50% (3/6)
Over 5.5 Cards
31% (8/26)
25% (5/20)
50% (3/6)
Over 6.5 Cards
15% (4/26)
10% (2/20)
33% (2/6)
Over 7.5 Cards
15% (4/26)
10% (2/20)
33% (2/6)
Total Cards
119
88
31
Highest in a Match
9
9
9
Lowest in a Match
2
2
2

Under thresholds (full match)

The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.

OverallFK Crvena ZvezdaInter Club d'Escaldes
Under 0.5
8% (3/40)
5% (1/20)
10% (2/20)
Under 1.5
13% (5/40)
15% (3/20)
10% (2/20)
Under 2.5
33% (13/40)
30% (6/20)
35% (7/20)
Under 3.5
53% (21/40)
55% (11/20)
50% (10/20)
Under 4.5
80% (32/40)
70% (14/20)
90% (18/20)
Under 5.5
88% (35/40)
85% (17/20)
90% (18/20)
UEFA Europa Conference League — Table
TeamPWDLPtsAvg
1Panathinaikos220063.00
2FC Lugano220063.00
3Brann220063.00
4Trabzonspor220063.00
5Monaco220063.00
6Twente220063.00
7St. Truiden220063.00
9Brighton211042.00
10FC Copenhagen211042.00
12Mjallby AIF211042.00
13Ajax210131.50
14Borac Banja Luka210131.50
15Atalanta210131.50
16SC Braga210131.50
17Gent210131.50
18SC Freiburg210131.50
19FC Nordsjaelland202021.00
21Riga202021.00
22FK Crvena Zvezda201110.50
23CSKA Sofia201110.50
24FK Jablonec201110.50
25FC Midtjylland201110.50
26Aarhus201110.50
27Pafos201110.50
29FC Iberia 1999201110.50
30Getafe201110.50
31Kairat Almaty201110.50
32FC Thun200200.00
34KuPS200200.00
36Kauno Žalgiris200200.00